Livescores.az

Sabahkı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [15:50:42]
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
08:30 Huddersfield Town -:- Manchester City
10:59 Fulham -:- Tottenham Hotspur
09:30 Nurnberg -:- Hertha Berlin
12:00 Schalke 04 -:- VfL Wolfsburg
09:00 Rennes -:- Montpellier
10:59 Caen -:- Marseille
15:00 Saint Etienne -:- Lyon
08:00 Liverpool U23 -:- West Bromwich U23
06:30 Frosinone -:- Atalanta
09:00 Fiorentina -:- Sampdoria
09:00 Spal -:- Bologna
12:00 Cagliari -:- Empoli
14:30 Napoli -:- Lazio
08:00 Alanyaspor -:- Sivasspor
13:00 Trabzonspor -:- Istanbul Buyuksehir
10:00 Aves -:- Vitoria Setubal
10:00 Arzachena -:- ACD Virtus Entella
10:00 Pro Patria -:- Olbia
10:00 JuventusU23 -:- Carrarese
10:00 Pontedera -:- Piacenza
10:00 Pro Piacenza -:- Alessandria
10:00 Pro Vercelli -:- Arezzo
15:00 Rio Ave -:- Feirense
09:30 Heart of Midlothian -:- Livingston
14:30 Briton Ferry Athleti -:- Cambrian Clydach
14:30 Cwmbran Celtic -:- Goytre Utd
14:30 Llantwit Major -:- Haverfordwest County
14:30 Pontypridd -:- Goytre AFC
14:30 Taffs Well -:- Pen-y-Bont FC
14:30 Ton Pentre -:- Afan Lido
14:30 Undy Athletic -:- Cwmamman United
09:00 Eskisehirspor -:- Giresunspor
09:00 Hatayspor -:- Genclerbirligi
09:00 Umraniyespor -:- Altay Spor Kulubu
09:00 Altinordu -:- Balikesirspor
06:00 Almeria B -:- CF Talavera de la Re
06:00 FC Cartagena -:- Don Benito
06:00 Jumilla -:- Real Balompedica Lin
06:00 Malaga B -:- UD Marbella
06:00 UD Melilla -:- C.D. San Fernando Is
06:00 Recreativo Huelva -:- Badajoz
06:00 Atletico Sanluqueno -:- UD Ibiza
06:00 Sevilla Atletico -:- Ejido
06:00 UCAM Murcia -:- Granada CF B
06:00 Villanovense -:- Real Murcia
06:00 EAS Marinha Grande U -:- ElvasU U17
06:00 ARCB ValongoU17 -:- Sport Clube Caldas U
13:00 Real Madrid Castilla -:- Atletico de Madrid B
10:00 Alianza San Salvador -:- Municipal Limeno
09:30 Polokwane City FC -:- Bidvest Wits
09:30 Supersport United -:- Bloemfontein Celtic
09:00 AC Juvenes -:- Faetano
09:00 Entai Ravi Tucci -:- SP Cosmos
09:00 San Giovanni -:- Cailungo
13:15 Valur Reykjavik -:- Leiknir Reykjavik
15:15 Vikingur Reykjavik -:- Fjolnir
06:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 -:- Casa Pia AC U17
06:00 Despertar SC U17 -:- Portimonense U17
06:00 Pinhalnovense U17 -:- Olhanense U17
06:00 Lusitano EvoraU17 -:- Fc Barreirense U17
10:00 CD Mafra -:- Varzim
10:00 FC Arouca -:- Penafiel
10:00 Leixoes -:- SL Benfica B
10:00 Viseu -:- SC Covilha
12:00 Academica Coimbra -:- Oliveirense
13:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. -:- Atlas
17:00 Lobos BUAP -:- Necaxa
19:00 Chivas Guadalajara -:- Toluca
21:00 Club Leon -:- Club Tijuana
08:00 Qormi F.C -:- Balzan FC
10:00 Hibernians FC -:- Valletta FC
10:00 Gil Vicente U17 -:- Pacos Ferreira U17
10:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) -:- Ad Barroselas U17
10:00 Moreirense U17 -:- Kajiaou U17
10:00 Vianense U17 -:- FC Famalicao U17
10:00 Lusitano U17 -:- NDS Guarda U17
10:00 Feirense U17 -:- Academica Coimbra U1
10:00 Anadia U17 -:- Leixoes U17
10:00 Sp Espinho U17 -:- Sousense U17
10:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U -:- Loures U17
10:00 Belenenses U17 -:- Benfica Sad U17
10:00 Real Sport Clube U17 -:- Sacavenense U17
10:00 Porto Sad U17 -:- Chaves U17
10:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes -:- Spg C Braga U17
10:00 Boavista U17 -:- Tondela U17
10:00 Padroense U17 -:- Rio Ave U17
07:00 Francavilla -:- Cavese
07:00 Viterbese -:- Juve Stabia
07:00 AC Monopoli -:- Potenza
07:00 Bisceglie 1913 -:- Reggina
07:00 Catanzaro -:- Rende
07:00 Matera -:- ASD Sicula Leonzio
07:00 Trapani -:- Vibonese
12:30 US Casertana 1908 -:- Rieti
12:30 Lucchese -:- Pistoiese
14:30 US Siracusa -:- Catania
06:30 Al Talaba -:- Naft Al Junoob
06:30 Al Karkh -:- Al Hussein
06:30 AL Najaf -:- Arbil
06:30 AL Minaa -:- Al Diwaniya
06:30 Al Semawah -:- Al Shorta
06:30 AI Kahrabaa -:- Al Zawraa
06:30 Al Bahri -:- Al Quwa Al Jawiya
06:30 Al-Hudod -:- Baghdad
06:30 Naft Alwasat -:- Naft Misan
06:30 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy -:- Al-Naft
16:00 Platense -:- Marathon
16:00 C.D. Real de Minas -:- CD Motagua
18:00 CD Olimpia -:- Honduras Progreso
06:15 Willem II -:- NAC Breda
08:30 De Graafschap -:- Fortuna Sittard
08:30 Emmen -:- PSV Eindhoven
10:45 AFC Ajax -:- SC Heerenveen
01:30 Kai Jing -:- Southern District
04:30 Kitchee -:- LeeMan
15:00 Deportivo Sanarate -:- Guastatoya
15:00 Antigua GFC -:- Petapa
15:00 Malacateco -:- Deportivo Chiantla
08:00 OFI Crete -:- Panaitolikos Agrinio
10:15 AEL Larisa -:- Aris Thessaloniki
12:00 SKODA Xanthi -:- PAE Atromitos
12:30 AEK Athens -:- Asteras Tripolis
08:00 Coventry (w) -:- Milton Keynes Dons (
09:00 Gillingham (w) -:- Portsmouth (w)
09:00 Loughborough Foxes ( -:- Watford (w)
09:00 Oxford United (w) -:- Queens Park Rangers
08:00 Bradford City (w) -:- Sheffield (w)
08:00 Hull City (W) -:- Blackburn Rovers (w)
08:00 Middlesbrough (w) -:- Doncaster Rovers Bel
08:00 Nottingham Forest (w -:- Derby County (w)
08:00 Stoke City (w) -:- Guiseley AFC Vixens
08:00 Sunderland (w) -:- Huddersfield (w)
15:00 Limon FC -:- Herediano
15:00 Santos De Guapiles -:- AD Carmelita
15:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Guadalupe FC
15:00 Universidad de Costa -:- Cartagines Deportiva
15:00 Perez Zeledon -:- AD Grecia
10:00 Enugu Rangers Intern -:- Bantu FC
10:59 Calor de San Pedro -:- Nkana FC
12:00 Sifakesi -:- Vipers
08:00 Botafogo SP -:- Sao Bento
14:00 Corinthians Paulista -:- Sao Caetano
16:00 Red Bull Brasil SP -:- Palmeiras
13:00 Santa Cruz PE -:- America PE
13:00 Afogados da Ingazeir -:- Petrolina PE
13:00 Salgueiros AC -:- Vitoria PE
08:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG -:- Tombense
08:00 Caldense MG -:- America MG
08:00 Villa Nova-MG -:- Tupynambas
14:00 Atletico Mineiro -:- Boa Esporte Clube
14:00 CA Patrocinense -:- Uniao Recreativa dos
14:00 ASSU RN -:- Potiguar RN
14:00 ABC RN -:- America FC Natal RN
14:00 Globo -:- CE Forca e Luz RN
14:00 Santa Cruz RN -:- Palmeira RN
13:30 Ipora EC -:- Itumbiara EC GO
13:30 Novo Horizonte GO -:- Katalang BA
14:00 Goiania -:- Goias
14:00 Gremio Anapolis -:- AA Anapolina
14:00 Atletico Clube Goian -:- Goianesia GO
14:00 Figueirense -:- Atletico Tubarao SC
14:00 Joinville SC -:- Avai FC SC
14:00 Marcilio Dias SC -:- Criciuma
16:00 Metropolitano SC -:- Chapecoense SC
14:00 Foz do Iguacu PR -:- Coritiba PR
14:00 Parana PR -:- Operario MS
14:00 Cianorte PR -:- Londrina PR
14:00 Gremio Metropolitano -:- Rio Branco PR
14:00 Cascavel PR -:- Toledo Colonia Work
14:00 Destroyers -:- Blooming
16:15 Jorge Wilstermann -:- Bolivar
16:15 San Jose -:- Nacional Potosi
18:30 Oriente Petrolero -:- Royal Pari FC
08:30 Club Brugge -:- Charleroi
12:00 KAA Gent -:- Anderlecht
14:00 Mouscron Peruwelz -:- Oostende
00:00 Melbourne Heart (You -:- Perth Glory (Youth)
01:00 Melbourne Victory -:- Wellington Phoenix
03:00 Central Coast Marine -:- Brisbane Roar
20:10 Boca Juniors -:- Aldosivi Mar del Pla
06:00 Real Betis -:- Girona
06:00 Osasuna -:- Mallorca
06:00 Celta vigo b -:- Deportivo La Coruna
06:00 Fuenlabrada -:- CD Guijuelo
06:00 CF Internacional De -:- UD San Sebastian Rey
06:00 Cultural Leonesa -:- Pontevedra
06:00 CD Artistico Navalca -:- Rapido de Bouzas
06:00 Ponferradina -:- CF Salmantino
06:00 AD Union Adarve -:- Burgos CF
06:00 Unionistas de Salama -:- Las Palmas Atletico
06:00 Real Valladol B -:- Coruxo FC
06:00 Barakaldo CF -:- UD Logrones
06:00 Calahorra -:- Leioa
06:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) -:- CD Tudelano
06:00 Union Langreo -:- Real Oviedo B
06:00 Racing Santander -:- Mirandes
06:00 CD Alcoyano -:- Baleares
06:00 CF Badalona -:- CD Ebro
06:00 Castellon -:- Ontinyent CF
06:00 SD Ejea -:- Barcelona B
06:00 UD Levante B -:- UE Cornella
06:00 Lleida -:- RCD Espanyol B
06:00 UE Olot -:- CF Peralada
06:00 Sabadell -:- UB Conquense
09:00 Padova -:- Verona
09:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 -:- Ascoli
10:00 Sporting Gijon -:- AD Alcorcon
10:15 Villarreal -:- Athletic Bilbao
12:00 Deportivo La Coruna -:- Albacete
12:00 Tenerife -:- Gimnastic Tarragona
12:30 Rayo Vallecano -:- Real Sociedad
12:30 Levante -:- Real Valladolid
14:00 Extremadura -:- Real Oviedo
14:45 FC Barcelona -:- Leganes
15:00 Pescara -:- Cremonese