Livescores.az

Bugünün oyunları

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [00:13:52]
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
13:30 RCD Espanyol -:- Real Betis
15:30 Real Madrid -:- Girona
14:45 Chelsea -:- Tottenham Hotspur
07:30 Petrojet -:- Ismaily
10:00 Misr Elmaqasah -:- EL Ahly
10:00 EL Masry -:- El Mokawloon El Arab
13:00 Zamalek -:- Pyramids FC
03:00 FC Viitorul Constant -:- Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
03:30 Grasshopper -:- Chemnitzer
03:45 UKM FC -:- Terengganu
03:45 Johor Darul Takzim I -:- Melaka U21
04:00 Cherno More Varna -:- Arka Gdynia
04:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe -:- CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
05:00 SC Znojmo -:- OFK Titograd
05:00 Trat FC -:- Sisaket FC
05:00 Teleoptik -:- Macva Sabac
05:30 Strogino Moscow -:- Arsenal Tula Youth
06:00 Cracovia Krakow -:- Vejle
06:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:- Chernomorets Balchik
06:00 Xerez Deportivo -:- Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
06:00 Korona Kielce -:- Banik Ostrava
06:30 FC Dunav Ruse -:- Sepsi
07:00 SV Rodinghausen -:- Werder Bremen (Youth
07:00 FK Rad -:- Metalac Gornji Milan
07:00 Botev Galabovo -:- Vereya
07:00 Wacker Nordhausen -:- Nyiregyhaza
07:00 Grasshopper -:- FK Shkendija 79
07:00 FK Rostov Youth -:- FK Chernomorets Novo
07:30 Chernomorets Odessa -:- Diosgyor VTK
07:30 Sibir Novosibirsk -:- FK Orenburg Youth
08:00 Perlis -:- Pattani
08:00 Shabab AlOrdon -:- Al-Ahly
08:00 Hajduk Split -:- Ujpesti
08:00 Lou Gansike Sol -:- FK Liepaja
08:00 Basuli B team -:- SC Freiburg (Youth)
08:10 Al-Wasl -:- Lokomotiv Astana
08:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -:- Slaven Koprivnica
08:30 Unterhaching -:- WSG Wattens
08:30 Arvand Khorramshahr -:- Sanat-Naft
09:00 Concordia Chiajna -:- Wuhan ZALL
09:00 Odense BK -:- Pogon Szczecin
09:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi -:- FK Korzo Prilep
09:00 Fakel -:- FK Gilan Gabala
10:00 Winterthur -:- FC Flora Tallinn
10:00 FC Viktoria Plzen -:- Videoton Puskas Akad
10:00 Nordsjaelland -:- FK Ventspils
10:00 Suduva -:- Wigry Suwalki
10:00 Al Mesaimeer SC -:- Al Markhiya
10:00 Onisilos Sotiras -:- Wisla Plock
10:00 FC Viitorul Constant -:- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
10:00 Szombathelyi Haladas -:- CS Voluntari
12:00 SC Freiburg (w) -:- Basel (w)
12:00 Balzan FC -:- Mlada BoleslavU21
12:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 -:- Vrchovina
12:00 Balzan FC -:- Mlada Boleslav
13:00 Vocklamarkt -:- SV Ried II
13:00 Eintracht Trier -:- FC Bitburg
13:30 Koln (Youth) -:- FC Monheim
13:30 Koln II -:- FC Monheim
14:00 Gzira United -:- Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Independiente Rivada -:- Barnechea
S 00:00 Omiya Ardija 0-0 FC Ryukyu
02:00 Lithuania U17 -:- Ukraine U17
04:05 Slovakia U17 -:- Bulgaria U17
06:10 Moldova U17 -:- Georgia U17
08:15 Tajikistan U17 -:- Finland U17
10:20 Belarus U17 -:- Belgium U17
12:25 Israel U17 -:- Iceland U17
12:00 Bastia -:- Noisy-le-Grand
12:00 Vitre -:- Le Havre
15:00 Amiens -:- Lyon
05:00 Hatayspor -:- Istanbul Buyuksehir
10:00 Kasimpasa -:- Alanyaspor
12:30 Fenerbahce -:- Umraniyespor
10:15 OFI Crete -:- Ergotelis
12:30 Panathinaikos -:- Lamia
14:00 AD Ceuta -:- Real Betis B
16:00 CD Audaz -:- Luis Angel Firpo
20:30 CD FAS -:- Alianza San Salvador
14:00 Liverpool U23 -:- Swansea City U23
12:00 Santos Laguna Women -:- Tigres Women
12:00 Atlas Women -:- Queretaro Women
17:00 Club Necaxa Women -:- Monarcas Morelia Wom
17:00 Lobos BUAP Women -:- Tijuana Women
20:00 Pachuca Women -:- Unam Pumas Women
08:00 Macau U23 -:- Tim IEC
06:00 Chao Pak Kei -:- Cheng Fung
08:00 MFA Development -:- CD Tim Iec
08:30 Novara -:- Arzachena
12:30 ASD Albissola -:- Pontedera
12:20 AS Tel Aviv Universi -:- Maccabi Kiryat Gat (
12:30 Girls Soccer Academy -:- Maccabi Hadera (w)
12:30 Maccabi Holon FC (w) -:- Ironi Ramat Hasharon
13:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva (W -:- Bnot Netanya (w)
07:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:- Maccabi Kiryat Gat
05:30 Fajr Sepasi -:- Karoun Ahvaz
05:30 Mes krman -:- Shahrdary Arak
05:30 Baderan Tehran FC -:- Oxin Alborz
05:30 Shahrdari Tabriz -:- Shahin Bushehr
05:30 Persepolis Pakdasht -:- Qashqai Shiraz
05:30 Gol Gohar FC -:- Navad Urmia
05:30 Malavan -:- Mes Rafsanjan
15:00 Crumlin United -:- Malahide United
03:00 Sunday Boys -:- Mumbai Port Trust
F 23/01 Mumbai Customs1 4-1 Century Rayon FC2
03:00 PSBL Langsa -:- Bhayangkara Surabaya
07:00 PSBK Blitar -:- Bali United
12:30 HK Vikingur (w) -:- Keflavik (w)
15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) -:- Stjarnan (w)
13:00 HK Kopavogs -:- IBV Vestmannaeyjar
14:45 AFC Ajax -:- SC Heerenveen
14:30 Glacis United FC -:- Lions Gibraltar
09:00 Saint George -:- Dedebit
15:10 Peru U20 -:- Ecuador U20
18:45 Uruguay U20 -:- Argentina U20
14:30 Mirassol -:- Red Bull Brasil SP
16:15 Sao Bento -:- Santos
18:00 Gremio Novorizontin -:- Sao Paulo
18:00 Sao Caetano -:- Ituano SP
18:30 Americano RJ -:- Fluminense RJ
18:00 America PE -:- Afogados da Ingazeir
16:00 America MG -:- Villa Nova-MG
18:00 Maranhao -:- Pinheiro AC
18:15 Internacional RS -:- EC Pelotas(RS)
17:30 Goias -:- Novo Horizonte GO
18:00 Barbalha -:- Floresta CE
17:30 Atletico Tubarao SC -:- Marcilio Dias SC
18:30 Vitoria BA -:- Vitoria da Conquista
17:00 Parana PR -:- Foz do Iguacu PR
04:00 Team BJMC -:- Saif Sporting Club
05:00 Rahmatgonj MFS -:- Chittagong Abahani
14:45 KAA Gent -:- Oostende
03:30 WS Wanderers (w) -:- Perth Glory (w)
08:00 Vietnam -:- Japan
10:59 China -:- Iran