Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/03 13:00 Atletico Atlanta -:- UAI Urquiza
01/03 13:00 Tristan Suarez -:- Estudiantes de Caser
01/03 13:00 Talleres Rem de Esca -:- Barracas Central
01/03 13:00 Almirante Brown -:- CA San Miguel
01/03 13:00 Deportivo Riestra -:- Club Atletico Acassu
01/03 13:00 Defensores Unidos -:- Sacachispas
01/03 13:00 Comunicaciones BsAs -:- San Telmo
01/03 13:00 Colegiales -:- All Boys
01/03 13:00 Deportivo Espanol -:- Flandria
01/03 13:00 Uhl Que Sa -:- CA Fenix Pilar
15:00 Club Atletico Acassu -:- Deportivo Espanol
15:00 Flandria -:- Atletico Atlanta
15:00 San Telmo -:- Colegiales
15:00 Sacachispas -:- Almirante Brown
15:00 All Boys -:- Uhl Que Sa
15:00 UAI Urquiza -:- Tristan Suarez
15:00 CA Fenix Pilar -:- Defensores Unidos
F 28/11/18 Barracas Central 0-0 Deportivo Riestra
F 22/02 Estudiantes de Caser4 2-0 Talleres Rem de Esca12
F 22/02 Barracas Central 6-0 Comunicaciones BsAs2
F 22/02 CA San Miguel1 0-0 Deportivo Riestra3
F 19/02 Talleres Rem de Esca2 2-0 UAI Urquiza12
F 18/02 Deportivo Espanol13 1-2 Deportivo Riestra1
F 18/02 Sacachispas1 1-1 CA San Miguel1
F 17/02 Colegiales4 0-1 Barracas Central
F 17/02 Comunicaciones BsAs5 0-1 Estudiantes de Caser1
F 17/02 Atletico Atlanta2 0-1 Club Atletico Acassu5
F 17/02 Tristan Suarez11 1-2 Flandria1
F 16/02 Defensores Unidos2 1-3 All Boys
F 16/02 Almirante Brown2 0-1 CA Fenix Pilar2
F 15/02 Uhl Que Sa1 2-2 San Telmo2
F 12/02 Deportivo Riestra1 2-1 Atletico Atlanta2
F 11/02 Flandria2 2-0 Talleres Rem de Esca3
F 11/02 UAI Urquiza 0-1 Comunicaciones BsAs
F 11/02 San Telmo1 3-0 Defensores Unidos1
F 11/02 CA San Miguel2 0-0 Deportivo Espanol4
F 10/02 Estudiantes de Caser 0-0 Colegiales1
F 10/02 CA Fenix Pilar22 1-1 Sacachispas13
F 10/02 Club Atletico Acassu2 0-1 Tristan Suarez5
F 09/02 Barracas Central 4-1 Uhl Que Sa2
F 09/02 All Boys1 3-1 Almirante Brown1
F 07/02 Tristan Suarez4 3-4 Deportivo Riestra1
F 06/02 Talleres Rem de Esca2 0-0 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 06/02 CA Fenix Pilar13 0-1 CA San Miguel2
F 06/02 Uhl Que Sa15 1-3 Estudiantes de Caser2
F 06/02 Comunicaciones BsAs13 0-1 Flandria1
F 05/02 Atletico Atlanta1 6-1 Deportivo Espanol1
F 05/02 Defensores Unidos3 0-1 Barracas Central1
F 05/02 Colegiales1 0-0 UAI Urquiza2
F 05/02 Almirante Brown1 0-0 San Telmo13
F 20/11/17 CA Platense2 1-1 Comunicaciones BsAs3
F 20/11/17 Club Atletico Acassu 0-0 Deportivo Espanol13
F 19/11/17 Villa San Carlos4 1-0 San Telmo1
F 18/11/17 Defensores de Belgra1 3-0 CA San Miguel
F 18/11/17 Sacachispas1 1-1 Almirante Brown3
F 17/11/17 UAI Urquiza4 0-0 Colegiales4
F 14/11/17 Atletico Atlanta3 0-2 Club Atletico Acassu3
F 13/11/17 Estudiantes de Caser2 1-0 Barracas Central25
F 12/11/17 Comunicaciones BsAs1 3-0 Villa San Carlos1
S 12/11/17 Deportivo Espanol 0-0 Sacachispas1
F 12/11/17 CA San Miguel1 0-2 Talleres Rem de Esca
F 12/11/17 San Telmo3 0-0 UAI Urquiza2
F 11/11/17 Colegiales3 0-1 CA Fenix Pilar
F 11/11/17 Almirante Brown1 0-1 Defensores de Belgra3
F 11/11/17 Tristan Suarez24 0-1 CA Platense7
F 09/11/17 CA San Miguel2 1-0 Atletico Atlanta1
F 07/11/17 Defensores de Belgra2 2-0 Deportivo Espanol4
F 06/11/17 Talleres Rem de Esca2 2-1 Almirante Brown3
S 06/11/17 Talleres Rem de Esca2 2-1 Atletico Atlanta1
F 06/11/17 CA Fenix Pilar11 0-1 San Telmo5
F 05/11/17 Club Atletico Acassu1 5-0 Colegiales2
F 05/11/17 Sacachispas5 0-3 Atletico Atlanta
F 04/11/17 UAI Urquiza1 0-1 Comunicaciones BsAs2
F 04/11/17 CA Platense2 1-1 Villa San Carlos
F 04/11/17 Barracas Central1 2-2 CA San Miguel4
F 04/11/17 Tristan Suarez11 0-2 Estudiantes de Caser2
F 31/10/17 Estudiantes de Caser3 2-1 CA Platense
F 30/10/17 San Telmo2 0-1 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 30/10/17 Villa San Carlos1 2-3 UAI Urquiza2
F 30/10/17 Almirante Brown14 0-0 Barracas Central
F 30/10/17 CA San Miguel2 2-2 Tristan Suarez1
F 28/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs2 0-3 CA Fenix Pilar1
F 28/10/17 Deportivo Espanol12 2-2 Talleres Rem de Esca1
F 28/10/17 Colegiales2 3-3 Sacachispas16
F 28/10/17 Atletico Atlanta1 2-0 Defensores de Belgra17
F 24/10/17 Atletico Atlanta 2-1 CA Platense
F 14:30 Comunicaciones BsAs2 0-0 CA San Miguel3
S 21/10/17 Talleres Rem de Esca 0-0 Atletico Atlanta
F 18/10/17 Tristan Suarez1 3-0 Almirante Brown2
F 18/10/17 Sacachispas14 1-0 San Telmo2
F 18/10/17 CA Fenix Pilar 3-1 Villa San Carlos
F 18/10/17 Defensores de Belgra3 1-0 Colegiales2
F 18/10/17 Estudiantes de Caser1 4-0 CA San Miguel4
F 17/10/17 CA Platense1 0-1 UAI Urquiza23
F 17/10/17 Club Atletico Acassu2 2-0 Comunicaciones BsAs
F 17/10/17 Barracas Central 0-0 Deportivo Espanol14
F 15/10/17 San Telmo1 1-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 14/10/17 Deportivo Espanol2 0-1 Tristan Suarez1
F 14/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs2 1-0 Sacachispas2
F 14/10/17 Atletico Atlanta4 2-2 Barracas Central2
F 14/10/17 Colegiales 0-0 Talleres Rem de Esca4
F 14/10/17 Almirante Brown4 2-0 Estudiantes de Caser1
S 13/10/17 Tristan Suarez 0-0 Atletico Atlanta
F 13/10/17 CA San Miguel1 1-1 CA Platense3
F 13/10/17 Villa San Carlos 0-0 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 13/10/17 UAI Urquiza3 3-1 CA Fenix Pilar3
F 09/10/17 Sacachispas11 1-0 Villa San Carlos11
F 08/10/17 Talleres Rem de Esca2 3-1 San Telmo12
F 08/10/17 CA San Miguel3 2-0 Almirante Brown2
F 07/10/17 Club Atletico Acassu2 0-1 UAI Urquiza
F 07/10/17 Defensores de Belgra14 1-2 Comunicaciones BsAs4
F 07/10/17 Estudiantes de Caser5 1-0 Deportivo Espanol24
F 07/10/17 Barracas Central3 1-2 Colegiales5
F 07/10/17 CA Platense3 4-0 CA Fenix Pilar12
F 02/10/17 Deportivo Espanol3 0-1 CA San Miguel4
F 02/10/17 Villa San Carlos11 0-2 Defensores de Belgra
F 02/10/17 San Telmo3 1-1 Barracas Central3
F 01/10/17 UAI Urquiza1 2-1 Sacachispas13
F 01/10/17 CA Fenix Pilar3 0-0 Club Atletico Acassu3
F 01/10/17 Comunicaciones BsAs1 2-0 Talleres Rem de Esca13
F 30/09/17 Atletico Atlanta2 0-1 Estudiantes de Caser3
F 30/09/17 Colegiales2 0-1 Tristan Suarez2
S 30/09/17 Almirante Brown 0-0 CA Platense
F 27/09/17 Almirante Brown4 2-2 Comunicaciones BsAs2
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Espanol2 3-1 San Telmo1
F 26/09/17 CA Platense2 2-0 Club Atletico Acassu2
F 26/09/17 CA San Miguel1 2-0 Villa San Carlos2
F 24/09/17 Estudiantes de Caser2 1-1 Colegiales3
F 24/09/17 Almirante Brown1 0-2 Deportivo Espanol2
F 14:30 Sacachispas3 2-3 CA Fenix Pilar2