Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 19/01 Al Duhail1 5-1 Al Khor SC1
F 19/01 Qatar SC 2-0 Al-Sadd1
F 18/01 Al-Garrafa2 1-0 Al-Ahli Doha2
F 18/01 Al Rayyan11 2-3 Al-Khuraitiat1
F 11/01 Qatar SC 2-1 Al Duhail1
F 11/01 Al-Ahli Doha 3-0 Al-Sadd2
F 11/01 Muaidar SC1 1-0 Al Mesaimeer SC
F 11/01 Al-Sailiya1 0-1 Al Shahaniya1
F 11/01 Al Khor SC2 2-2 Al Rayyan1
F 10/01 Al-Arabi SC2 1-1 Al-Garrafa
F 10/01 Umm Salal2 0-2 Al-Khuraitiat1
F 21/12/18 Al-Garrafa1 3-1 Umm Salal1
F 21/12/18 Al-Khuraitiat1 0-4 Qatar SC
F 21/12/18 Al Duhail 4-0 Al-Arabi SC
F 20/12/18 Al Rayyan 4-0 Al-Sailiya11
F 20/12/18 Al-Sadd3 2-2 Al Khor SC3
F 20/12/18 Al Shahaniya3 0-2 Al-Ahli Doha1
F 17/11/18 Al-Garrafa 3-0 Al-Khuraitiat
F 17/11/18 Al-Arabi SC 1-2 Qatar SC1
F 17/11/18 Umm Salal 1-1 Al Duhail
F 16/11/18 Al Khor SC2 3-1 Al-Ahli Doha12
F 16/11/18 Al Rayyan1 3-1 Al Shahaniya
F 16/11/18 Al-Sailiya1 3-3 Al-Sadd
F 13/10/18 Al Shahaniya2 1-2 Al Khor SC1
F 13/10/18 Al-Sadd11 0-8 Al Rayyan
F 13/10/18 Al-Ahli Doha1 2-0 Al-Sailiya2
F 11/10/18 Al Duhail2 1-1 Al-Garrafa2
F 11/10/18 Qatar SC2 0-0 Umm Salal3
F 11/10/18 Al-Khuraitiat 2-0 Al-Arabi SC2
F 09/09/18 Al-Sailiya1 1-2 Al Khor SC3
F 09/09/18 Al Rayyan 3-0 Al-Ahli Doha1
F 09/09/18 Al-Sadd 3-0 Al Shahaniya2
F 19/05/18 Al Rayyan3 1-2 Al Duhail3
F 12/05/18 Al-Garrafa1 0-3 Al Rayyan2
F 11/05/18 Al-Sadd12 0-1 Al Duhail2
F 04/05/18 Al-Arabi SC5 0-3 Al Rayyan2
F 04/05/18 Al-Garrafa1 1-0 Al Mesaimeer Club2
F 03/05/18 Al Duhail3 1-0 Umm Salal3
F 03/05/18 Al Khor SC4 0-4 Al-Sadd1
F 29/04/18 Al-Wakra 0-4 Al-Arabi SC
F 29/04/18 Al-Arabi SC2 4-0 Al-Wakra1
F 29/04/18 Al Mesaimeer Club2 1-0 Al-Sailiya1
F 28/04/18 Al-Khuraitiat4 0-5 Umm Salal1
F 28/04/18 Al Markhiya12 1-1 Al Khor SC2
F 13:00 Al Shahaniya3 1-3 Al-Khuraitiat2
F 10:15 Al Shamal3 1-4 Al Markhiya1
F 23/04/18 Al-Wakra5 3-2 Qatar SC2
F 23/04/18 Al Mesaimeer Club3 0-0 Al-Ahli Doha
F 10/04/18 Al Shamal SC 2-0 Muaidar SC2
F 07/02/18 Muaidar SC3 3-2 Al Shahaniya15
F 13/11/17 Qatar SC2 0-0 Al Khor SC3
F 13/11/17 Al Duhail 2-1 Al-Sailiya2
F 13/11/17 Al-Garrafa1 1-1 Al-Khuraitiat2
F 12/11/17 Al Markhiya1 0-0 Al-Ahli Doha1
F 12/11/17 Al-Sadd 4-5 Al-Arabi SC4
F 12/11/17 Al Rayyan1 1-0 Umm Salal13
F 08/11/17 Al-Khuraitiat2 4-4 Al Duhail13
F 08/11/17 Al-Garrafa3 2-1 Qatar SC3
F 08/11/17 Al-Sailiya1 1-2 Al Khor SC
F 07/11/17 Umm Salal 2-1 Al-Sadd1
F 07/11/17 Al-Arabi SC11 2-3 Al-Ahli Doha2
F 07/11/17 Al Rayyan1 5-2 Al Markhiya
F 11/10/17 Al-Sadd11 1-5 Al Rayyan3
F 09/10/17 Al-Ahli Doha 2-2 Umm Salal
F 09/10/17 Al Markhiya1 2-2 Al-Arabi SC3
F 08/10/17 Al Duhail SC1 0-1 Al-Garrafa
F 08/10/17 Qatar SC1 3-3 Al-Sailiya2
F 08/10/17 Al Khor SC13 2-4 Al-Khuraitiat1
F 04/10/17 Umm Salal1 1-1 Al-Arabi SC12
F 04/10/17 Al-Sadd 0-2 Al Markhiya
F 04/10/17 Al Rayyan1 2-0 Al-Ahli Doha2
F 03/10/17 Al-Khuraitiat3 3-1 Al-Sailiya2
F 03/10/17 Al-Garrafa2 2-1 Al Khor SC1
F 03/10/17 Lekhwia 2-5 Qatar SC Doha Reserv2
F 19/05/17 Al Rayyan1 1-2 Al-Sadd1
F 13/05/17 Al Rayyan2 3-1 Lekhwia3
F 29/04/17 Al-Sadd2 2-1 Al Jaish (QAT)3
F 28/04/17 Umm Salal3 2-1 Al Shahaniya1
F 27/04/17 Al-Sailiya1 2-2 Al Khor SC4
F 27/04/17 NK Sampion Celje U191 1-3 NK Interblock U19
F 27/04/17 Al-Garrafa2 2-0 Al Mesaimeer SC3
F 23/04/17 Al-Wakra3 1-1 Al Shahaniya13
F 23/04/17 Muaidar SC2 0-3 Al Khor SC
F 23/04/17 Al Mesaimeer Club2 3-2 Al-Arabi SC3
F 20/04/16 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2-0 Flamurtari
F 20/04/16 Skenderbeu Korca 2-1 KF Laci
F 17/02/16 Partizani Tirana 1-0 KF Laci
F 17/02/16 Skenderbeu Korca 2-1 Vllaznia Shkoder
F 17/02/16 KF Tirana2 1-2 Flamurtari
F 23/01/16 Teuta Durres 1-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 04/11/15 Flamurtari 5-0 Terbuni Puke1
F 04/11/15 KF Laci 3-2 KS Bylis
F 04/11/15 KS Perparimi Kukesi 3-1 KS Iliria Fushe
F 04/11/15 KF Tirana 2-1 Kastrioti Kruje
F 04/11/15 Partizani Tirana 3-0 Lushnja KS
F 04/11/15 Vllaznia Shkoder 2-1 Apolonia Fier
F 04/11/15 Teuta Durres 3-0 Kamza1
F 12/10/15 Sopoti Librazhd 1-1 Skenderbeu Korca
F 09/10/15 Skenderbeu Korca 2-0 Tomori berat
F 30/09/15 Terbuni Puke 2-0 Burreli
F 30/09/15 Vllaznia Shkoder 4-0 Pogradeci
F 30/09/15 Lushnja KS 3-0 Luftetari
F 30/09/15 Flamurtari 3-2 Gramshi
F 30/09/15 KS Elbasani 1-1 Kamza
F 30/09/15 Butrinti Sarande 2-0 Sopoti Librazhd
F 30/09/15 Apolonia Fier 1-0 Shkumbini Peqin
F 30/09/15 KS Bylis 6-0 KS Dinamo Tirana
F 30/09/15 Mamurrasi 0-2 KS Iliria Fushe
F 16/09/15 Erzeni 0-1 KF Tirana
F 16/09/15 Besa Kavaje 1-3 KF Laci
F 16/09/15 Ada Velipoje 1-5 Teuta Durres
F 16/09/15 Naftetari Kucove 3-1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 16/09/15 Kastrioti Kruje 1-0 Beselidhja
F 29/05/15 KS Kukesi 1-2 KF Laci
F 22/04/15 Skenderbeu Korca 1-1 KS Kukesi
F 22/04/15 KF Laci 1-0 KF Tirana1
F 18/02/15 Apolonia Fier 0-3 KF Tirana
F 18/02/15 Skenderbeu Korca 3-1 Flamurtari
F 04/02/15 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-2 KS Kukesi
F 20/11/14 KF Tirana 6-0 KS Bylis
F 20/11/14 Skenderbeu Korca 6-1 Terbuni Puke
F 19/11/14 Teuta Durres 0-0 Apolonia Fier
F 19/11/14 KS Kukesi 5-2 Pogradeci
F 19/11/14 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Kastrioti Kruje
F 19/11/14 KF Laci 2-0 KS Elbasani
F 05/11/14 Lushnja KS 0-1 Partizani Tirana
F 05/11/14 KS Veleciku Koplik 1-6 Flamurtari
F 22/10/14 KS Kukesi 6-1 FK Vora
F 22/10/14 Butrinti Sarande 0-0 Pogradeci
F 22/10/14 Partizani Tirana 2-1 KS Iliria Fushe