Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 15/02 Hapoel Kaukab14 3-0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna1
F 15/02 Hapoel Herzliya12 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El13
F 15/02 Kafr Qasim2 2-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv11
F 15/02 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 0-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda6
F 15/02 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 1-1 Maccabi Yavne2
F 15/02 Maccabi Kiryat Gat4 0-1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2
F 15/02 Ironi Nesher4 1-3 Hapoel Jerusalem4
F 15/02 Maccabi Shaarayim2 1-1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde16
F 15/02 AS Nordia Jerusalem3 2-1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim1
F 15/02 Hapoel Asi Gilboa11 0-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek6
F 15/02 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1 1-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat1
F 11/02 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 1-0 Kafr Qasim3
F 08/02 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3 0-0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff13
F 08/02 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-2 Moadon Sport Tira
F 08/02 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2-2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
F 08/02 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 13 3-1 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 08/02 Shimshon Kafr Qasim5 1-4 AS Ashdod1
F 08/02 Hapoel Kfar Shalem13 3-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
F 08/02 Maccabi Yavne1 0-1 Hapoel Azor2
F 08/02 Hapoel Kafr Kanna3 0-2 Hapoel Asi Gilboa1
F 08/02 Rubi Shapira2 0-2 Hapoel Kaukab14
F 08/02 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2-1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 08/02 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat3 1-0 Hapoel Herzliya2
F 08/02 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 08/02 Hapoel Jerusalem4 0-3 Ironi Tiberias2
F 07/02 Maccabi Herzliya2 2-1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat2
F 02/02 Hapoel Herzliya15 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm11
F 02/02 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1 1-2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 11
F 01/02 Ironi Tiberias3 1-0 Hapoel Kaukab2
F 01/02 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 1-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda14
F 01/02 Maccabi Shaarayim2 2-0 Maccabi Herzliya3
F 01/02 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
F 01/02 Kafr Qasim 3-2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde3
F 01/02 AS Ashdod2 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem13
F 01/02 Ironi Nesher1 1-3 Hapoel Ironi Baka El3
F 01/02 Maccabi Kiryat Gat3 0-2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim2
F 01/02 Moadon Sport Tira2 1-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat1
F 01/02 Maccabi Yavne1 0-2 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3
F 01/02 Hapoel Azor1 1-2 AS Nordia Jerusalem2
F 01/02 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1 0-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2
F 31/01 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 2-1 Rubi Shapira12
F 26/01 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm4 1-0 Moadon Sport Tira1
F 26/01 Hapoel Kafr Kanna1 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa2
F 25/01 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1 0-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 25/01 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 4-0 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 25/01 Maccabi Herzliya4 2-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl2
F 25/01 Shimshon Kafr Qasim4 1-2 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 25/01 Hapoel Azor2 3-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 25/01 Hapoel Kaukab1 1-5 Hapoel Asi Gilboa1
F 25/01 AS Nordia Jerusalem2 4-2 AS Ashdod36
F 20/11/17 Maccabi Yavne13 4-2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3
S 17/11/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Herzliya1 5-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
S 03/11/17 Rubi Shapira 0-0 Hapoel Shfaram
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 2-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv1 0-1 Hapoel Azor
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat
F 03/11/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 2-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde
F 03/11/17 Kafr Qasim3 1-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem3
F 03/11/17 Ironi Tiberias3 0-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Jerusalem2 0-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa4
F 03/11/17 Sport Club Dimona11 0-5 Sectzya Nes Ziona1
F 31/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 1-0 Maccabi Daliyat Al K2
S 27/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1-1 Hapoel Iksal
F 27/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 1-1 Maccabi Shaarayim2
F 27/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 4-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 27/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek2 2-2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom1
F 27/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Yavne2
F 27/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl4 1-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv5
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-4 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa3 1-2 Ironi Tiberias3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Azor4 1-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon3
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 0-0 Kafr Qasim1
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 2-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff 1-0 Sport Club Dimona4
F 24/10/17 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 1-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana2
F 23/10/17 Kafr Qasim1 1-0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde4
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1 2-3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon1 0-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim4 1-1 Hapoel Azor1
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom4 3-1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa12
F 23/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff3 0-3 Sectzya Nes Ziona12
F 22/10/17 Sport Club Dimona3 2-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem2
F 20/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 4-1 Hapoel Shfaram1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
F 20/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 2-6 Moadon Sport Tira
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Jerusalem3 0-3 Rubi Shapira4
F 13/10/17 Moadon Sport Tira 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Beit Sheany 1-5 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 13/10/17 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 3 1-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El 0-1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K
F 13/10/17 Rubi Shapira4 1-1 Ironi Tiberias2
F 13/10/17 Sectzya Nes Ziona1 3-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 2-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon13
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Shfaram 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0-1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat
F 13/10/17 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl3 3-0 Maccabi Shaarayim3
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1-3 Hapoel Herzliya
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Azor2 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2 0-4 Hapoel Iksal2
F 13/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem1 0-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-1 Maccabi Yavne
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2 4-1 Sport Club Dimona4
F 10/10/17 Maccabi Kiryat Gat15 2-2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl1
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Iksal 0-1 Hapoel Shfaram
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm2 2-2 Hapoel Kfar Kana13
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Baka El14 1-1 Moadon Sport Tira5
F 06/10/17 Kafr Qasim2 4-1 Hapoel Azor5
F 06/10/17 Ironi Tiberias2 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff1 1-1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda4
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Yavne 3-0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 1
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Tzur Shalom14 0-1 Rubi Shapira3
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat2 0-0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Daliyat Al K 0-0 Hapoel Beit Sheany
F 06/10/17 AS Nordia Jerusalem15 1-4 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 06/10/17 Maccabi Shaarayim1 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Herzliya3 2-3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa2
F 06/10/17 Hapoel Hod HaSharon22 1-9 Hapoel Holon Yaniv3