Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/02 15:30 Ferroviaria SP -:- Oeste
24/02 17:00 Botafogo SP -:- Corinthians Paulista
24/02 15:00 Ponte Preta -:- Ituano SP
24/02 15:00 Sao Paulo -:- Red Bull Brasil SP
23/02 17:00 Palmeiras -:- Santos
23/02 14:30 Guarani SP -:- Sao Caetano
22/02 19:00 Bragantino -:- Gremio Novorizontin
22/02 16:45 Mirassol -:- Sao Bento
F 18/02 Santos1 3-0 Guarani SP2
F 18/02 Oeste2 1-0 Sao Bento2
F 17/02 Corinthians Paulista2 2-1 Sao Paulo3
F 17/02 Ferroviaria SP1 0-0 Palmeiras
F 16/02 Gremio Novorizontin 0-0 Ponte Preta2
F 16/02 Sao Caetano11 4-4 Bragantino6
F 15/02 Red Bull Brasil SP2 3-1 Botafogo SP2
F 15/02 Ituano SP13 2-0 Mirassol3
F 11/02 Palmeiras1 2-0 Bragantino4
F 10/02 Guarani SP2 2-0 Botafogo SP1
F 10/02 Gremio Novorizontin 1-0 Corinthians Paulista1
F 09/02 Ponte Preta1 1-0 Sao Paulo2
F 09/02 Sao Caetano4 1-3 Oeste4
F 09/02 Santos1 1-0 Mirassol2
F 08/02 Sao Bento2 0-0 Ferroviaria SP3
F 08/02 Red Bull Brasil SP2 2-1 Ituano SP2
F 05/02 Botafogo SP3 3-0 Sao Caetano3
F 04/02 Ferroviaria SP2 1-2 Red Bull Brasil SP2
F 04/02 Oeste2 2-2 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 03/02 Bragantino3 2-1 Ponte Preta2
F 03/02 Ituano SP2 5-1 Santos3
F 03/02 Sao Paulo1 1-0 Sao Bento3
F 03/02 Mirassol 2-2 Guarani SP2
F 02/02 Palmeiras13 0-1 Corinthians Paulista5
F 31/01 Sao Paulo 0-1 Guarani SP4
F 31/01 Ferroviaria SP2 2-1 Ituano SP
F 31/01 Bragantino2 1-4 Santos1
F 31/01 Sao Bento2 1-1 Sao Caetano1
F 31/01 Gremio Novorizontin1 1-0 Botafogo SP4
F 30/01 Oeste4 0-1 Palmeiras1
F 30/01 Ponte Preta2 3-0 Mirassol3
F 30/01 Corinthians Paulista1 0-2 Red Bull Brasil SP2
F 28/01 Botafogo SP 1-2 Ferroviaria SP1
F 28/01 Ituano SP2 2-0 Sao Bento14
F 27/01 Red Bull Brasil SP 1-1 Bragantino
F 27/01 Sao Caetano2 0-2 Palmeiras3
F 27/01 Mirassol3 0-0 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 27/01 Santos7 2-0 Sao Paulo4
F 26/01 Corinthians Paulista1 1-0 Ponte Preta2
F 26/01 Guarani SP1 1-2 Oeste1
F 25/01 Mirassol1 1-0 Red Bull Brasil SP2
F 24/01 Sao Caetano2 0-0 Ituano SP1
F 07/05/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-1 Ponte Preta3
F 30/04/17 Ponte Preta1 0-3 Corinthians Paulista2
F 28/04/17 Santo Andre - Ituano SP
F 23/04/17 Corinthians Paulista4 1-1 Sao Paulo14
F 22/04/17 Palmeiras3 1-0 Ponte Preta2
F 21/04/17 Ituano SP 0-0 Santo Andre
F 16/04/17 Sao Paulo2 0-2 Corinthians Paulista3
F 16/04/17 Ponte Preta4 3-0 Palmeiras2
F 15/04/17 Mirassol1 3-1 Red Bull Brasil SP12
F 15/04/17 Ituano SP2 0-3 Ferroviaria SP2
F 15/04/17 Santo Andre1 1-1 Sao Bento
F 10/04/17 Santos2 1-0 Ponte Preta3
F 09/04/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-0 Botafogo SP4
F 08/04/17 Red Bull Brasil SP 4-1 Ferroviaria SP1
F 08/04/17 Sao Bento3 1-1 Mirassol2
F 08/04/17 Ituano SP3 1-1 Santo Andre4
F 08/04/17 Sao Paulo1 5-0 Linense(BRA)4
F 07/04/17 Palmeiras 3-0 Gremio Novorizontin1
F 03/04/17 Ferroviaria SP 2-2 Sao Bento4
F 02/04/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 1-3 Palmeiras13
F 02/04/17 Linense(BRA)1 0-2 Sao Paulo
F 02/04/17 Santo Andre3 2-0 Red Bull Brasil SP1
F 06/03/17 Ferroviaria SP2 0-1 Sao Bento2
F 05/03/17 Ituano SP12 0-1 Ponte Preta4
F 05/03/17 Sao Paulo3 4-1 Santo Andre1
F 04/03/17 Corinthians Paulista4 1-0 Santos1
F 04/03/17 Sao Bernardo2 3-1 Audax Sao Paulo2
F 04/03/17 Linense(BRA)12 3-2 Gremio Novorizontin1
F 03/03/17 Red Bull Brasil SP4 1-3 Palmeiras1
F 03/03/17 Botafogo SP4 3-1 Mirassol15
F 25/02/17 Ponte Preta4 1-0 Sao Bernardo2
F 25/02/17 Mirassol1 2-3 Corinthians Paulista2
F 25/02/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 2-2 Sao Paulo3
F 25/02/17 Audax Sao Paulo2 3-0 Ituano SP1
F 25/02/17 Sao Bento 1-0 Red Bull Brasil SP2
F 25/02/17 Santos1 2-0 Botafogo SP3
F 25/02/17 Palmeiras4 4-1 Ferroviaria SP3
F 25/02/17 Santo Andre1 0-2 Linense(BRA)2
F 22/02/17 Corinthians Paulista13 1-0 Palmeiras5
F 22/02/17 Botafogo SP2 3-1 Audax Sao Paulo1
F 22/02/17 Linense(BRA)3 2-2 Ponte Preta5
F 22/02/17 Ferroviaria SP1 1-1 Santo Andre1
F 22/02/17 Red Bull Brasil SP1 5-1 Gremio Novorizontin1
F 22/02/17 Sao Bernardo12 0-1 Mirassol12
F 21/02/17 Ituano SP2 0-0 Santos2
F 21/02/17 Sao Paulo2 3-2 Sao Bento3
F 15:00 Linense(BRA)2 0-4 Palmeiras2
F 08:00 Santo Andre2 0-1 Sao Bernardo1
F 18/02/17 Ponte Preta 0-0 Red Bull Brasil SP1
F 18/02/17 Sao Paulo4 2-2 Mirassol1
F 18/02/17 Sao Bento2 0-0 Botafogo SP2
F 18/02/17 Santos11 0-1 Ferroviaria SP3
F 18/02/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 1-0 Ituano SP2
F 18/02/17 Audax Sao Paulo2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 16/02/17 Palmeiras2 2-0 Sao Bernardo3
F 15/02/17 Santos3 1-3 Sao Paulo4
F 15/02/17 Botafogo SP12 1-2 Ponte Preta4
F 15/02/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-0 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 15/02/17 Ituano SP4 1-0 Sao Bento2
F 14/02/17 Ferroviaria SP1 1-1 Audax Sao Paulo2
F 14/02/17 Mirassol2 3-1 Linense(BRA)3
F 12/02/17 Ituano SP2 1-0 Palmeiras1
F 12/02/17 Sao Bernardo2 2-1 Sao Bento2
F 12/02/17 Sao Paulo1 5-2 Ponte Preta3
F 12/02/17 Red Bull Brasil SP1 2-3 Santos3
F 11/02/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-2 Santo Andre2
F 11/02/17 Botafogo SP3 2-1 Gremio Novorizontin2
F 11/02/17 Linense(BRA)4 2-0 Audax Sao Paulo3
F 11/02/17 Ferroviaria SP22 1-3 Mirassol3
F 08/02/17 Red Bull Brasil SP1 1-1 Santo Andre2
F 05/02/17 Ponte Preta2 2-1 Ferroviaria SP1
F 05/02/17 Audax Sao Paulo2 4-2 Sao Paulo1
F 05/02/17 Palmeiras1 1-0 Botafogo SP4
F 05/02/17 Mirassol2 2-0 Red Bull Brasil SP4
F 04/02/17 Sao Bento1 0-1 Corinthians Paulista2
F 04/02/17 Gremio Novorizontin2 3-2 Sao Bernardo3
F 04/02/17 Santo Andre1 1-1 Ituano SP3
F 03/02/17 Santos2 6-2 Linense(BRA)1
F 09:59 Novy Bydzov - Stechovice
F 18/06/16 Benatky Nad Jizerou 2-1 MAS Taborsko B