Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 25/10/19 SC Daburiyya Osama 0-0 Ironi Tiberias
11/12 13:00 Kafr Qasim -:- Hapoel Afula
11/12 13:00 Hapoel Akko -:- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
11/12 13:00 Hapoel Iksal -:- Hapoel Rishon Lezion
11/12 13:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit -:- Hapoel Raanana
11/12 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan -:- Hapoel Katamon Jerus
11/12 13:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:- Beitar Tel Aviv Raml
11/12 13:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona -:- Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
11/12 13:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva -:- Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 04/12 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 18/10/19 Hapoel Katamon Jerus - Hapoel Ashkelon
F 04/12 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml2 2-1 Kafr Qasim2
F 04/12 Hapoel Raanana3 0-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva3
F 04/12 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4 1-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3
F 04/12 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0-0 Hapoel Akko6
F 04/12 Hapoel Afula4 4-0 Hapoel Iksal22
F 01/12 Hapoel Petah Tikva2 0-3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2
F 01/12 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3 2-3 Hapoel Raanana1
F 01/12 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 2-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh4
F 01/12 Sectzya Nes Ziona16 1-0 Hapoel Afula4
F 01/12 Hapoel Iksal1 1-1 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml4
F 29/11 Hapoel Akko3 0-5 Hapoel Katamon Jerus1
F 29/11 Hapoel Ramat Gan2 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 27/11 Hapoel Natzrat Illit1 5-1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2
F 27/11 Hapoel Afula1 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 27/11 Hapoel Petah Tikva1 0-0 Hapoel Akko2
F 27/11 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm5 1-2 Hapoel Iksal3
F 27/11 Hapoel Rishon Lezion11 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4
F 27/11 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml1 3-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona12
F 27/11 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh13 1-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3
F 23/11 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3 1-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 23/11 Kafr Qasim3 0-1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3
F 23/11 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-1 Hapoel Afula3
F 10/11 Hapoel Kfar Shalem2 1-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 09/11 Hapoel Raanana1 0-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3
F 09/11 Hapoel Petah Tikva3 0-1 Sectzya Nes Ziona2
F 09/11 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 1-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus1
F 03/11 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 0-3 Hapoel Raanana3
F 02/11 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 1-4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit1
F 02/11 Sectzya Nes Ziona2 1-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem3
F 02/11 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1
F 02/11 Hapoel Ramat Gan4 2-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva2
F 02/11 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2 1-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml2
F 02/11 Hapoel Akko1 2-0 Hapoel Afula11
F 02/11 Hapoel Iksal1 2-1 Kafr Qasim6
F 31/10 Manchester City U231 2-1 Brighton U23
F 30/10 Sectzya Nes Ziona3 2-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1
F 30/10 Hapoel Akko1 1-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 30/10 Hapoel Iksal3 3-3 Hapoel Raanana2
F 30/10 Hapoel Kfar Shalem4 2-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva3
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod2
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3 2-2 Hapoel Afula1
F 06/11/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron4 1-0 Ironi Nesher2
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan1 3-0 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Hadera 0-3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4
F 03/11/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 2-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth5
F 03/11/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva1 1-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2
F 02/11/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba3 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 30/10/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan2
F 30/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod4 1-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva3
F 30/10/17 Hapoel Afula14 1-2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Herzliya12 2-3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit13
F 27/10/17 Ironi Nesher2 1-3 Hapoel Kfar Saba13
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 1-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus4
F 27/10/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 4-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 27/10/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4 2-4 Hapoel Hadera4
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 3-2 Ironi Nesher2
F 23/10/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 0-1 Maccabi Herzliya1
F 23/10/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4 0-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva5 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan4 1-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Hadera5 2-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv3
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba2 4-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4
F 20/10/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron3 0-0 Hapoel Afula2
F 16/10/17 Ironi Nesher2 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 16/10/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva1 2-2 Hapoel Hadera6
F 16/10/17 Maccabi Herzliya 2-2 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Afula11 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3 3-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 13/10/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 2-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus6
F 13/10/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1 2-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 13/10/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod1 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Hadera1 4-3 Ironi Nesher2
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit4 1-2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv2 0-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth6
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus2 0-0 Hapoel Afula1
F 26/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4-0 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 25/09/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron5 2-3 Beitar Shimshon Tel 12
F 25/09/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 25/09/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan3 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva2
F 18/09/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan2 1-1 Hapoel Hadera2
F 18/09/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 3 3-4 Hapoel Kfar Saba3
F 18/09/17 Hapoel Afula4 2-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv3
F 15/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod1 0-2 Hapoel Marmorek lron2
F 15/09/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva11 0-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit11
F 15/09/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1 2-0 Ironi Nesher1
F 15/09/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion5 1-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 15/09/17 Maccabi Herzliya2 0-2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus2
F 12/09/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 5 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 11/09/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron2 0-3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3
F 11/09/17 Ironi Nesher 1-2 Hapoel Afula3
F 11/09/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3 3-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan1
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv2 2-0 Maccabi Herzliya2
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Hadera2 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F 08/09/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3 1-2 Hapoel Petah Tikva4
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3 1-1 Beitar Shimshon Tel 13
F 08/09/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba14 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod1
F 04/09/17 Hapoel Afula11 0-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4
F 04/09/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod3 1-1 Hapoel Katamon Jerus13
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2 3-1 Hapoel Hadera1
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan4 1-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh3
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba2
F 01/09/17 Maccabi Herzliya 0-0 Ironi Nesher4
F 01/09/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva3 3-0 Hapoel Marmorek lron12
F 28/08/17 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3 2-0 Maccabi Herzliya3
F 28/08/17 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh2 1-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit13
F 28/08/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva2
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Marmorek lron11 0-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan3
F 25/08/17 Ironi Nesher5 2-2 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Afula2 0-2 Hapoel Hadera3
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv1 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod3
F 25/08/17 Hapoel Katamon Jerus23 1-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 21/08/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1 0-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv2
F 21/08/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod3 2-0 Ironi Nesher3
F 21/08/17 Beitar Shimshon Tel 3 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Natzrat Illit2 0-1 Hapoel Marmorek lron1
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Hadera13 1-3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh5
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Ramat Gan3 0-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba3
F 18/08/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3
F 18/08/17 Maccabi Herzliya2 0-2 Hapoel Afula5