Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
29/01 12:35 Nomme JK Kalju -:- Trans Narva
27/01 11:40 Flora Tallinn II -:- Tallinna JK Legion
27/01 09:50 Rakvere FC Flora -:- JK Welco Elekter
27/01 08:00 FC Helios -:- Tabasalu Charma
27/01 06:10 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv -:- Tartu JK Maag Tammek
27/01 04:20 Vandra JK Vaprus -:- Viimsi MRJK
27/01 02:30 Tallinna FC Levadia -:- JK Tallinna Kalev II
26/01 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond -:- Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo
26/01 11:40 Nomme JK Kalju II -:- Parnu JK
26/01 09:50 Vaprus Parnu -:- Viljandi Tulevik
26/01 08:00 Esperance Sportive Z -:- US Seliana
26/01 08:00 Olympique de Beja -:- CS Korba
26/01 08:00 Levadia Tallinn -:- Nomme JK Kalju
26/01 08:00 A.S Djerba -:- AS Slimane
26/01 08:00 A.S.Marsa -:- CO Medenine
26/01 06:10 FC Kuressaare -:- JK Tallinna Kalev
26/01 04:20 Keila JK -:- FC Nomme United
25/01 12:00 Elva -:- FC Maardu
25/01 10:45 Tartu JK Maag Tammek -:- Flora Paide
F 19/01 FC Kuressaare1 0-4 Flora Paide1
F 19/01 Trans Narva 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 19/01 Viljandi Tulevik4 2-1 Elva2
F 18/01 JK Tallinna Kalev 6-2 Vaprus Parnu1
F 18/01 FC Flora Tallinn2 0-0 Levadia Tallinn5
F 16/01 Flora Paide1 0-2 Nomme JK Kalju4
F 12/01 JK Tallinna Kalev1 3-1 Elva2
F 12/01 Trans Narva1 0-1 Levadia Tallinn
F 12/01 Nomme JK Kalju1 2-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 12/01 FC Maardu3 1-0 Viljandi Tulevik2
F 11/01 FC Kuressaare 1-2 Vaprus Parnu
F 11/01 Flora Paide1 0-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 29/04/18 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv 1-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 18/03/18 Tallinna Dunamo 2-1 Tulevik II
F 17/03/18 Tabasalu Palliklubi 1-2 Tallinna JK Piraaja
F 11/03/18 Turi JK Ganvix 1-3 Tabasalu Palliklubi
F 25/02/18 Tallinna Dunamo 1-2 FCI Tallinn
F 09:45 Tallinna JK Piraaja 2-3 Turi JK Ganvix
F 18/02/18 Vandra JK Vaprus 4-2 Keila JK
F 18/02/18 Tallinna JK Legion2 0-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 18/02/18 Rakvere FC Flora 0-2 Tallinna FC Levadia
F 18/02/18 Voru JK1 2-3 Viimsi MRJK
F 16/02/18 Turi JK Ganvix 3-2 Tallinna Dunamo
F 16/02/18 Nomme JK Kalju II 2-0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 15/02/18 Tulevik II2 4-2 Tallinna JK Piraaja
F 14/02/18 FCI Tallinn 1-3 Tabasalu Palliklubi
F 14/02/18 Parnu JK 12-1 Flora Tallinn III2
F 11/02/18 Viimsi MRJK 5-2 Parnu JK
F 11/02/18 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 0-2 JK Welco Elekter1
F 11/02/18 Tartu FC Santos1 5-1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 11/02/18 Paide Linnameeskond 1 1-3 Voru JK
F 02/03/17 Flora Tallinn II2 3-0 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 26/02/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv3 1-2 FC Kuressaare4
F 25/02/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 4-3 Nomme JK Kalju II12
F 25/02/17 Elva 0-3 Tallinna JK Kotkad
S 20/02/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 20/02/17 Vandra JK Vaprus - JK Welco Elekter
F 18/02/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 14 4-2 Flora Tallinn II11
F 18/02/17 Vandra JK Vaprus 1-3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv
F 18/02/17 FC Kuressaare1 3-3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 18/02/17 Nomme JK Kalju II3 3-3 Elva1
F 17/02/17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3-1 Tallinna JK Kotkad
S 14/02/17 JK Welco Elekter - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 11/02/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad11 1-3 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 11/02/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 0-4 JK Welco Elekter
F 11/02/17 Elva4 0-4 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 11/02/17 FC Kuressaare 4-3 Vandra JK Vaprus
F 11/02/17 JK Tallinna Kalev II1 2-3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv2
F 10/02/17 Flora Tallinn II1 6-0 Nomme JK Kalju II1
F 05/02/17 Flora Tallinn II3 3-1 Elva3
F 05/02/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 05/02/17 JK Welco Elekter1 1-3 FC Kuressaare1
F 05/02/17 Nomme JK Kalju II 3-2 Tallinna JK Kotkad3
F 04/02/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 3-2 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 04/02/17 Rakvere FC Flora2 1-1 Viljandi Tulevik
F 04/02/17 Trans Narva 3-2 Vaprus Parnu
F 04/02/17 FC Flora Tallinn 1-3 Levadia Tallinn1
F 04/02/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 1-1 FC Maardu2
F 03/02/17 FC Infonet2 0-0 JK Sillamae Kalev2
F 03/02/17 Nomme JK Kalju1 3-0 Flora Paide1
F 28/01/17 Viljandi Tulevik1 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 28/01/17 Flora Paide4 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 28/01/17 JK Sillamae Kalev2 0-0 Levadia Tallinn1
F 28/01/17 Vaprus Parnu 2-4 FC Maardu
F 27/01/17 Rakvere FC Flora2 2-2 Trans Narva14
F 27/01/17 Nomme JK Kalju3 2-1 FC Infonet3
F 21/01/17 Vaprus Parnu1 3-1 Rakvere FC Flora
F 21/01/17 FC Infonet1 3-1 Flora Paide1
F 20/01/17 FC Maardu1 2-3 Viljandi Tulevik
F 20/01/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-0 Trans Narva
F 18/01/17 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-1 JK Sillamae Kalev
F 17/01/17 Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Nomme JK Kalju3
F 21/02/16 Nomme JK Kalju II 4-1 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 06/02/16 FC Flora Tallinn2 5-0 Levadia Tallinn2
F 05/02/16 Tallinna FC Atletik 5-1 Trans Narva
F 05/02/16 Nomme JK Kalju 3-1 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 30/01/16 Viljandi Tulevik1 2-2 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 30/01/16 Tallinna FC Atletik2 2-0 JK Sillamae Kalev1
F 29/01/16 Levadia Tallinn1 1-1 Trans Narva
F 29/01/16 FC Flora Tallinn1 1-0 Nomme JK Kalju