Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/01 14:00 CS Voluntari -:- CS Universitatea Cra
27/01 14:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti -:- Steaua Bucuresti
27/01 14:00 FC Viitorul Constant -:- Sepsi
27/01 05:30 Chrudim -:- Usti nad Labem
25/01 16:00 FC Eindhoven -:- NEC Nijmegen
25/01 13:45 Jong Ajax (Youth) -:- Go Ahead Eagles
23/01 11:30 FC Oss -:- Excelsior SBV
23/01 09:00 Den Bosch -:- NAC Breda
F 11/01 KAA GentU21 0-0 Racing Genk U21
F 20/01 Spartak Trnava2 2-2 MFK Skalica1
F 20/01 Usti nad Labem2 2-4 Slavia Prague B1
F 19/01 Trencin 1-4 Zlate Moravce
F 18/01 Arsenal 3-0 Newcastle United
F 16/01 Hradec Kralove1 2-2 Sparta Praha B1
F 16/01 Slavia Prague B1 2-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1
F 15/01 Union Berlin1 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen2
F 13/01 Hradec Kralove1 1-2 FK MAS Taborsko3
F 13/01 Chrudim1 3-2 Slavia Prague B
F 12/01 Spartak Trnava1 1-0 Trencin2
F 10/01 FK MAS Taborsko 3-3 Dukla Prague
F 09/01 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1 0-2 Chrudim1
F 07/01 Sparta Praha B 3-1 FK MAS Taborsko
F 04/01 Talleres Cordoba7 3-2 Banfield13
F 02/01 West Bromwich(WBA)1 1-4 Arsenal2
F 02/01 Brighton Hove Albion2 3-3 Wolves1
F 02/01 Crystal Palace1 2-0 Sheffield United3
F 02/01 Tottenham Hotspur14 3-0 Leeds United1
S 17/01 Tai Chung FC 0-0 Biu Chun Rangers
S 16/01 Zlate Moravce 0-0 Spartak Trnava
S 03/01 Burnley 0-0 Fulham
F 29/01/17 Mlada Boleslav1 4-0 Pardubice
F 29/01/17 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Poprad1
F 28/01/17 Pardubice2 2-1 Poprad
F 28/01/17 Bohemians 19051 0-2 Mlada Boleslav1
F 26/01/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2 4-1 Frydek-Mistek2
F 25/01/17 MFK Skalica2 3-0 SC Znojmo
F 25/01/17 Mlada Boleslav 1-1 Baumit Jablonec
F 04:50 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0-3 Mlada Boleslav
F 21/01/17 SC Znojmo1 1-2 Pardubice1
F 21/01/17 Baumit Jablonec 4-0 Slovan Liberec
F 21/01/17 Hradec Kralove 2-0 FK MAS Taborsko
F 21/01/17 Frydek-Mistek3 1-2 Poprad1
F 21/01/17 Brno 3-3 MFK Skalica
F 21/01/17 Bohemians 1905 5-0 Marila Pribram2
F 20/01/17 Poprad 2-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko
F 18/01/17 Frydek-Mistek 0-2 Vitkovice
F 18/01/17 Brno1 5-1 SC Znojmo
F 18/01/17 MFK Skalica1 1-1 Pardubice
F 18/01/17 Slovan Liberec 5-2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 17/01/17 FK MAS Taborsko 2-3 Bohemians 1905
F 15/01/17 Mlada Boleslav1 4-1 Slovan Liberec
F 14/01/17 Marila Pribram 1-3 Hradec Kralove
F 11/01/17 Baumit Jablonec 2-2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 11/01/17 Vitkovice1 4-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 10/01/17 Marila Pribram 0-2 FK MAS Taborsko
F 07/01/17 Vitkovice 2-4 Poprad1
F 07/01/17 Pardubice 5-0 Brno
F 07/01/17 Bohemians 19052 3-0 Hradec Kralove1
F 12/08/16 Southern United Wome - Calder United SC Wom
F 12/08/16 Alamein Womens - Geelong Galaxy Women
F 12/08/16 Bayside United Women - Heidelberg United (w
F 12/08/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Box Hill (w)
F 10/08/16 Southern United Wome - Senior NTC Womens
F 06/08/16 Geelong Galaxy Women - Southern United Wome
F 06/08/16 Heidelberg United (w - Alamein Womens
F 05/08/16 Box Hill (w) - Bayside United Women
F 05/08/16 Calder United SC Wom - FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 03/08/16 Senior NTC Womens - Calder United SC Wom
F 31/07/16 Bayside United Women - Senior NTC Womens
F 27/07/16 Geelong Galaxy Women - Senior NTC Womens
F 24/07/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Geelong Galaxy Women
F 23/07/16 Alamein Womens - Bayside United Women
F 23/07/16 Heidelberg United (w - Southern United Wome
F 22:00 Calder United SC Wom - Box Hill (w)
F 20/07/16 Senior NTC Womens - Box Hill (w)
F 18/07/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Heidelberg United (w
F 17/07/16 Bayside United Women - Calder United SC Wom
F 16/07/16 Southern United Wome - Alamein Womens
F 15/07/16 Box Hill (w) - Geelong Galaxy Women
F 13/07/16 Heidelberg United (w 2-0 Senior NTC Womens
F 09/07/16 Southern United Wome 2-1 Bayside United Women
F 09/07/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 0-3 Calder United SC Wom
F 08/07/16 Alamein Womens 6-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 08/07/16 Heidelberg United (w 3-0 Box Hill (w)
F 06/07/16 Alamein Womens 5-1 Senior NTC Womens
F 02/07/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 7-0 Senior NTC Womens
F 29/06/16 Senior NTC Womens 4-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 26/06/16 Bayside United Women 1-2 Geelong Galaxy Women
F 25/06/16 Alamein Womens 3-2 Box Hill (w)
F 25/06/16 Southern United Wome 2-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 25/06/16 Heidelberg United (w - Calder United SC Wom
F 04:30 Senior NTC Womens 2-1 Southern United Wome
F 20/06/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 4-1 Bayside United Women
F 18/06/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 1-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 17/06/16 Box Hill (w) 2-0 Southern United Wome
F 17/06/16 Calder United SC Wom 1-1 Alamein Womens
F 15/06/16 Senior NTC Womens 4-2 Alamein Womens
F 11/06/16 Box Hill (w) 3-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 11/06/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 0-4 Alamein Womens
F 11/06/16 Heidelberg United (w 2-1 Bayside United Women
F 10/06/16 Calder United SC Wom 2-1 Southern United Wome
F 06/06/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1-1 Calder United SC Wom
F 04/06/16 Southern United Wome 1-2 Geelong Galaxy Women
F 04/06/16 Alamein Womens 5-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 03/06/16 Box Hill (w) 2-3 Bayside United Women
F 01/06/16 Heidelberg United (w 4-1 Senior NTC Womens
F 29/05/16 Bayside United Women 0-0 Alamein Womens
F 28/05/16 Southern United Wome 3-4 Heidelberg United (w
F 28/05/16 Box Hill (w) 0-2 Calder United SC Wom
F 28/05/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)