Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/01 Brno3 3-0 Slovan Bratislava4
F 21/01 FK MAS Taborsko 1-3 Mlada Boleslav
F 17/01 Tatran Presov1 1-2 Banik Ostrava
F 16/01 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1-2 Chrudim1
F 16/01 Hradec Kralove1 1-2 FK Graffin Vlasim1
F 16/01 Nitra1 4-4 SC Znojmo1
F 15/01 Marila Pribram1 5-2 Usti nad Labem1
F 13/01 Chrudim1 1-3 Baumit Jablonec2
F 13/01 FK MAS Taborsko 0-1 Nitra2
F 13/01 Pardubice 1-4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 12/01 SC Znojmo 1-4 FK MAS Taborsko
F 12/01 FK Graffin Vlasim1 1-2 Marila Pribram
F 12/01 Usti nad Labem1 0-2 Hradec Kralove2
F 12/01 Poprad 1-0 SK Prostejov
F 12/01 Nitra11 1-3 Brno1
F 11/01 Banik Ostrava2 3-2 Poprad1
F 10/01 Baumit Jablonec1 1-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 09/01 FK Graffin Vlasim1 3-1 Usti nad Labem
F 09/01 Brno1 1-4 FK MAS Taborsko
F 09/01 Hradec Kralove 2-1 Marila Pribram
F 08/01 Banik Ostrava 2-0 SK Prostejov
F 08/01 Tatran Presov1 3-0 Poprad2
F 08/01 Baumit Jablonec 0-0 Pardubice
F 06/01 Brno 5-2 SC Znojmo
F 05/01 SK Prostejov 2-1 Tatran Presov2
F 05/01 Pardubice 2-2 Chrudim
F 25/01/18 Bohemians 19051 0-2 Brno
F 25/01/18 Hradec Kralove2 3-1 Frydek-Mistek1
F 20/01/18 MFK Skalica 2-0 Pardubice1
F 20/01/18 Baumit Jablonec 0-3 Hradec Kralove
F 20/01/18 FK MAS Taborsko3 2-6 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 20/01/18 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Olymp.Hradec Kralove1
F 20/01/18 Frydek-Mistek 3-1 SK Prostejov
F 20/01/18 Slovan Liberec1 1-4 Vysocina jihlava
F 17/01/18 SK Prostejov1 0-5 Poprad
F 17/01/18 Brno1 1-0 MFK Skalica
F 17/01/18 Baumit Jablonec 1-1 Slovan Liberec
F 17/01/18 Pardubice2 1-2 SC Znojmo1
F 17/01/18 Frydek-Mistek 5-1 Widzew lodz
F 16/01/18 Olymp.Hradec Kralove 1-2 FK MAS Taborsko1
F 16/01/18 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1 1-3 Bohemians 1905
F 14/01/18 Widzew lodz 3-7 Poprad
F 13/01/18 Olymp.Hradec Kralove1 0-2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 13/01/18 MFK Skalica 2-1 SC Znojmo1
F 13/01/18 Poprad2 0-3 Frydek-Mistek1
F 13/01/18 Baumit Jablonec 2-1 Vysocina jihlava2
F 13/01/18 Slovan Liberec 0-5 Hradec Kralove2
F 13/01/18 Bohemians 1905 2-0 FK MAS Taborsko1
F 11/01/18 Widzew lodz 2-7 SK Prostejov
F 10/01/18 Vysocina jihlava1 2-2 Hradec Kralove
F 29/01/17 Mlada Boleslav1 4-0 Pardubice
F 29/01/17 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Poprad1
F 28/01/17 Pardubice2 2-1 Poprad
F 28/01/17 Bohemians 19051 0-2 Mlada Boleslav1
F 26/01/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2 4-1 Frydek-Mistek2
F 25/01/17 MFK Skalica2 3-0 SC Znojmo
F 25/01/17 Mlada Boleslav 1-1 Baumit Jablonec
F 22/01/17 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0-3 Mlada Boleslav
F 21/01/17 SC Znojmo1 1-2 Pardubice1
F 21/01/17 Baumit Jablonec 4-0 Slovan Liberec
F 21/01/17 Hradec Kralove 2-0 FK MAS Taborsko
F 21/01/17 Brno 3-3 MFK Skalica
F 21/01/17 Frydek-Mistek3 1-2 Poprad1
F 21/01/17 Bohemians 1905 5-0 Marila Pribram2
F 20/01/17 Poprad 2-1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko
F 18/01/17 Brno1 5-1 SC Znojmo
F 18/01/17 Frydek-Mistek 0-2 Vitkovice
F 18/01/17 MFK Skalica1 1-1 Pardubice
F 18/01/17 Slovan Liberec 5-2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 17/01/17 FK MAS Taborsko 2-3 Bohemians 1905
F 15/01/17 Mlada Boleslav1 4-1 Slovan Liberec
F 14/01/17 Marila Pribram 1-3 Hradec Kralove
F 11/01/17 Vitkovice1 4-2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2
F 11/01/17 Baumit Jablonec 2-2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F 10/01/17 Marila Pribram 0-2 FK MAS Taborsko
F 07/01/17 Pardubice 5-0 Brno
F 07/01/17 Vitkovice 2-4 Poprad1
F 07/01/17 Bohemians 19052 3-0 Hradec Kralove1
F 12/08/16 Alamein Womens - Geelong Galaxy Women
F 12/08/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Box Hill (w)
F 12/08/16 Bayside United Women - Heidelberg United (w
F 12/08/16 Southern United Wome - Calder United SC Wom
F 10/08/16 Southern United Wome - Senior NTC Womens
F 06/08/16 Geelong Galaxy Women - Southern United Wome
F 06/08/16 Heidelberg United (w - Alamein Womens
F 05/08/16 Box Hill (w) - Bayside United Women
F 05/08/16 Calder United SC Wom - FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 03/08/16 Senior NTC Womens - Calder United SC Wom
F 31/07/16 Bayside United Women - Senior NTC Womens
F 27/07/16 Geelong Galaxy Women - Senior NTC Womens
F 24/07/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Geelong Galaxy Women
F 23:00 Alamein Womens - Bayside United Women
F 00:00 Heidelberg United (w - Southern United Wome
F 22/07/16 Calder United SC Wom - Box Hill (w)
F 20/07/16 Senior NTC Womens - Box Hill (w)
F 18/07/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Heidelberg United (w
F 17/07/16 Bayside United Women - Calder United SC Wom
F 16/07/16 Southern United Wome - Alamein Womens
F 15/07/16 Box Hill (w) - Geelong Galaxy Women
F 13/07/16 Heidelberg United (w 2-0 Senior NTC Womens
F 09/07/16 Southern United Wome 2-1 Bayside United Women
F 09/07/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 0-3 Calder United SC Wom
F 08/07/16 Alamein Womens 6-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 08/07/16 Heidelberg United (w 3-0 Box Hill (w)
F 06/07/16 Alamein Womens 5-1 Senior NTC Womens
F 02/07/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 7-0 Senior NTC Womens
F 29/06/16 Senior NTC Womens 4-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 26/06/16 Bayside United Women 1-2 Geelong Galaxy Women
F 25/06/16 Southern United Wome 2-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 25/06/16 Alamein Womens 3-2 Box Hill (w)
F 25/06/16 Heidelberg United (w - Calder United SC Wom
F 22/06/16 Senior NTC Womens 2-1 Southern United Wome
F 20/06/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 4-1 Bayside United Women
F 18/06/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 1-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 17/06/16 Box Hill (w) 2-0 Southern United Wome
F 17/06/16 Calder United SC Wom 1-1 Alamein Womens
F 15/06/16 Senior NTC Womens 4-2 Alamein Womens
F 11/06/16 Box Hill (w) 3-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 11/06/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 0-4 Alamein Womens
F 11/06/16 Heidelberg United (w 2-1 Bayside United Women
F 10/06/16 Calder United SC Wom 2-1 Southern United Wome
F 06/06/16 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1-1 Calder United SC Wom
F 04/06/16 Alamein Womens 5-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 04/06/16 Southern United Wome 1-2 Geelong Galaxy Women
F 03/06/16 Box Hill (w) 2-3 Bayside United Women
F 01/06/16 Heidelberg United (w 4-1 Senior NTC Womens
F 29/05/16 Bayside United Women 0-0 Alamein Womens
F 28/05/16 Box Hill (w) 0-2 Calder United SC Wom
F 28/05/16 Southern United Wome 3-4 Heidelberg United (w
F 28/05/16 Geelong Galaxy Women 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)