Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 14/09 Spartak Trnava U19 0-0 DAC Dunajska Streda
F 14/09 Slovan Bratislava U1 0-0 SCP RuzomberokU19
F 14/09 FK Senica U19 0-0 FC Nitra U19
F 14/09 FK Poprad U19 0-0 FK Zeleziarne Podbre
F 14/09 Dukla Banska Bystric 0-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov
F 14/09 Trencin U19 0-0 MSK Zilina U19
F 31/08 SVG Reichenau 0-0 Kufstein
F 31/08 SV Darmstadt U17 0-0 VfB Stuttgart U17
F 31/08 FK Poprad U19 0-0 DAC Dunajska Streda
F 31/08 Bayer Leverkusen U17 0-0 Aachen U17
F 31/08 Bayern Munchen U17 0-0 SC Freiburg U17
F 31/08 SG Unterrath U17 0-0 Wuppertaler SV Borus
F 31/08 Monchengladbach U17 0-0 FC Schalke 04 U17
F 31/08 Bochum U17 0-0 Dortmund U17
F 31/08 FC Hennef 05 U17 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U
F 31/08 Spartak Trnava U19 0-0 Trencin U19
F 31/08 Dukla Banska Bystric 0-0 FC Nitra U19
F 31/08 FK Senica U19 0-0 SCP RuzomberokU19
F 31/08 Slovan Bratislava U1 0-0 MSK Zilina U19
F 05:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 0-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova
F 05:00 DAC Dunajska Streda 0-0 FC Nitra U19
F 05:00 Spartak Trnava U19 0-0 FK Poprad U19
F 05:00 Slovan Bratislava U1 0-0 Dukla Banska Bystric
F 05:00 MSK Zilina U19 0-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov
F 11/09 Trencin U191 3-0 Dukla Banska Bystric3
F 04/09 FK Senica U192 0-1 MSK Zilina U193
F 01/09 MFK Zemplin Michalov5 2-3 FK Zeleziarne Podbre1
F 24/08 FK Poprad U191 0-2 Trencin U19
F 24/08 Dukla Banska Bystric5 1-3 FK Zeleziarne Podbre3
F 23/08 FC Nitra U193 1-1 SCP RuzomberokU1914
F 23/08 MFK Zemplin Michalov2 2-2 DAC Dunajska Streda 1
F 15/08 Trencin U191 1-0 FK Senica U192
F 18/11/17 MFK Zemplin Michalov11 1-2 Slovan Bratislava U12
F 08:00 FK Senica U192 2-0 FC Tatran Presov U191
F 05:00 Partizan Bardejov U11 3-3 DAC Dunajska Streda 2
F 15/11/17 FC Nitra U191 1-1 SCP RuzomberokU191
S 11/11/17 FC Tatran Presov U19 0-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov
F 11/11/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 4 1-1 Spartak Trnava U192
F 11/11/17 SCP RuzomberokU191 0-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 11/11/17 Trencin U19 2-2 FK Senica U191
F 08/11/17 Domzale U194 3-1 NK Maribor U202
F 08/11/17 Slovan Bratislava U1 1-1 FC Nitra U192
F 03/11/17 Partizan Bardejov U1 0-2 SCP RuzomberokU19
F 01/11/17 Spartak Trnava U19 1-4 MSK Zilina U19
F 01/11/17 FK Senica U19 0-1 MFK Zemplin Michalov1
F 01/11/17 Trencin U191 1-1 DAC Dunajska Streda 2
F 01/11/17 PodbrezovaU19 0-1 Slovan Bratislava U11
F 28/10/17 Slovan Bratislava U11 5-1 Partizan Bardejov U11
F 28/10/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 3 3-2 FK Senica U193
F 28/10/17 MSK Zilina U191 2-3 Trencin U192
F 27/10/17 FC Koper U192 1-3 NK Maribor U204
F 27/10/17 SCP RuzomberokU19 2-1 Spartak Trnava U19
F 24/10/17 FC Tatran Presov U192 3-2 Trencin U192
F 24/10/17 FK Senica U192 0-0 FC Nitra U19
F 24/10/17 Odeva Lipany U191 0-1 MFK Vranov nad Toplo2
F 21/10/17 Partizan Bardejov U11 0-3 FC Tatran Presov U191
F 21/10/17 Trencin U191 2-1 SCP RuzomberokU191
F 21/10/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 1-4 MSK Zilina U19
F 21/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov2
F 21/10/17 Spartak Trnava U1913 2-1 Slovan Bratislava U1
S 18/10/17 Trencin U19 0-0 MSK Zilina U19
F 07:00 Slovan Bratislava U1 4-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 14/10/17 Spartak Trnava U191 0-0 FC Tatran Presov U19
F 14/10/17 MSK Zilina U19 2-1 FK Senica U19
F 14/10/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 2 0-1 SCP RuzomberokU192
F 14/10/17 Trencin U1911 1-2 Slovan Bratislava U15
F 13/10/17 NK Krka U193 1-2 Domzale U192
F 13/10/17 NK Maribor U205 1-1 NK Bravo U194
F 12/10/17 Partizan Bardejov U12 2-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov1
F 11/10/17 PodbrezovaU193 1-0 FC Nitra U191
S 11/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 0-0 FC Nitra U19
F 07/10/17 MFK Zemplin Michalov12 3-2 Spartak Trnava U193
F 07/10/17 Slovan Bratislava U11 0-0 DAC Dunajska Streda 1
F 07/10/17 SCP RuzomberokU191 0-0 MSK Zilina U19
F 07/10/17 FK Senica U19 0-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 07/10/17 FC Nitra U192 2-0 Partizan Bardejov U13
F 03/10/17 Spartak Trnava U192 1-1 FC Nitra U191
F 30/09/17 Partizan Bardejov U1 1-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova
F 30/09/17 SCP RuzomberokU19 0-1 FK Senica U194
F 30/09/17 Trencin U193 1-1 MFK Zemplin Michalov3
F 30/09/17 MSK Zilina U192 0-1 Slovan Bratislava U14
F 30/09/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 12 1-4 FC Tatran Presov U191
F 27/09/17 MFK Zemplin Michalov2 3-4 FC Tatran Presov U191
F 24/09/17 FC Tatran Presov U19 2-4 MSK Zilina U192
F 24/09/17 FK Senica U192 4-0 Partizan Bardejov U1
F 23/09/17 MFK Zemplin Michalov2 1-1 DAC Dunajska Streda 2
F 23/09/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 1-1 Spartak Trnava U191
F 23/09/17 Slovan Bratislava U13 1-2 SCP RuzomberokU192
F 20/09/17 FC Nitra U19 1-2 Trencin U19
F 19/09/17 Partizan Bardejov U1 0-6 Slovan Bratislava U1
F 16/09/17 Slovan Bratislava U1 2-0 FK Senica U191
F 16/09/17 Spartak Trnava U192 1-1 Partizan Bardejov U11
F 16/09/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 1 2-2 FC Nitra U19
F 16/09/17 Trencin U193 3-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 3
F 16/09/17 SCP RuzomberokU19 0-0 FC Tatran Presov U19
F 16/09/17 MSK Zilina U19 3-0 MFK Zemplin Michalov
F 15/09/17 NK Bravo U194 3-0 NK Triglav Kranj U193
F 13/09/17 Partizan Bardejov U1 1-1 MSK Zilina U19
F 09/09/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 0-0 DAC Dunajska Streda
F 09/09/17 Partizan Bardejov U11 2-0 Trencin U195
F 09/09/17 FC Tatran Presov U193 3-0 Slovan Bratislava U12
F 09/09/17 MFK Zemplin Michalov2 1-1 SCP RuzomberokU192
F 06/09/17 MSK Zilina U191 0-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 06/09/17 FK Senica U192 2-2 Trencin U191
F 02/09/17 DAC Dunajska Streda 2 2-0 Partizan Bardejov U11
F 02/09/17 Trencin U192 0-0 Spartak Trnava U191
F 02/09/17 FC Tatran Presov U192 2-3 FK Senica U191
F 02/09/17 Slovan Bratislava U12 2-2 MFK Zemplin Michalov2
F 02/09/17 SCP RuzomberokU191 1-1 FC Nitra U192
F 31/08/17 FK Galaktik U19 5-0 Slovan Giraltovce U1
F 30/08/17 FC Nitra U193 2-2 Slovan Bratislava U12
F 30/08/17 Spartak Trnava U191 1-5 DAC Dunajska Streda 1