Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09 Strindheim IL2 2-2 Steinkjer FK
F 07/09 Grei2 1-3 Ullern FC
F 07/09 Gjøvik-Lyn 0-0 Brumunddal
F 07/09 Honefoss BK 0-0 Gjelleraasen IL
F 07/09 Orn-Horten 0-0 Lyn Oslo
F 19/10 Mjondalen IF B 0-0 Halsen
F 19/10 Vardeneset 0-0 Brodd
F 19/10 Donn 0-0 Storms BK
F 19/10 Verdal 0-0 Kolstad
F 19/10 Fana 0-0 Fyllingsdalen
F 19/10 Strindheim IL 0-0 Gjøvik-Lyn
F 19/10 Os Turn Fotball 0-0 Vard Haugesund
F 19/10 Steinkjer FK 0-0 Nybergsund IL Trysil
F 19/10 Grei 0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo
F 19/10 Brann 2 0-0 Vestfossen
F 19/10 Rommen SK 0-0 Eidsvold IF
F 19/10 FK Tonsberg 0-0 Norild
F 19/10 Drobak-Frogn IL 0-0 Lyn Oslo
F 19/10 Nordstrand 0-0 Krakeroy IL
F 19/10 Frigg 0-0 Ready
F 19/10 Lillestrom B 0-0 Gjelleraasen IL
F 19/10 SK Herd 0-0 Lorenskog
F 19/10 IF Floya 0-0 Harstad
F 19/10 Valerenga B 0-0 Orn-Horten
F 19/10 Finnsnes 0-0 Skjervoy
F 19/10 Sogndal B 0-0 Bergen Nord
F 19/10 Ullern FC 0-0 Follo
F 19/10 Bryne B 0-0 Viking B
F 19/10 Kongsvinger IL B 0-0 Ray Heim B team
F 19/10 Madla IL 0-0 Staal Jorpeland
F 19/10 Djerv 1919 0-0 Fjora
F 19/10 Tiller 0-0 Brumunddal
F 19/10 Raufoss IL B 0-0 Orkla
F 19/10 Flekkeroy 0-0 Mandalskameratene
F 19/10 Junkeren 0-0 Bodo Glimt 2
F 19/10 Flint 0-0 Vindbjart
F 05/10 Grei 0-0 Norild
F 05/10 Vardeneset 0-0 Vindbjart
F 05/10 Drobak-Frogn IL 0-0 Follo
F 05/10 Madla IL 0-0 Mandalskameratene
F 05/10 FK Tonsberg 0-0 Lokomotiv Oslo
F 05/10 Ullern FC 0-0 Orn-Horten
F 05/10 Frigg 0-0 Lyn Oslo
F 05/10 Brann 2 0-0 Stord IL
F 05/10 Bryne B 0-0 Storms BK
F 05/10 Flint 0-0 Viking B
F 05/10 Steinkjer FK 0-0 Gjøvik-Lyn
F 05/10 Nordstrand 0-0 Traff
F 28/09 Leknes 0-0 Tromso B
F 27/09 Vindbjart 0-0 Flekkeroy
F 21/10/17 Sparta Sarpsborg B 1-2 Vestfossen
F 21/10/17 Krakeroy IL1 0-3 Orn-Horten1
F 21/10/17 Gjovik Lyn 3-2 Frigg
F 21/10/17 Lula 2-2 Brodd
F 21/10/17 Floy 4-1 Staal Jorpeland
F 21/10/17 IL Express1 0-3 Pors Grenland1
F 21/10/17 Ostsiden IL 0-1 Drobak-Frogn IL
F 21/10/17 Lokomotiv Oslo 0-4 Eidsvold IF
F 21/10/17 Fjora 1-0 SK Herd
F 21/10/17 Sotra 0-1 Fyllingsdalen
F 21/10/17 Sprint-Jeloy 1-0 Kvik Halden
F 21/10/17 Spjelkavik3 2-0 Aalesund FK B2
F 21/10/17 Lyn Oslo11 2-2 Korsvoll1
F 21/10/17 Os Turn Fotball 0-1 Brattvag
F 21/10/17 Varegg 4-2 Forde
F 21/10/17 Flisa 0-3 FF Lillehammer
F 21/10/17 Stabaek B 8-0 Redalen
F 21/10/17 Bryne B 2-1 Viking B
F 21/10/17 Ready 1-0 Tynset
F 21/10/17 Valdres FK 1-2 Raufoss IL B
F 21/10/17 Stromsgodset B 3-2 Oppsal
F 21/10/17 Odd BK C 0-2 Ullern FC
F 21/10/17 Hou Ge Xinte B team2 1-5 Stord IL2
F 21/10/17 Brann 21 1-2 Lysekloster2
F 21/10/17 Sandnes B1 2-1 Madla IL2
F 21/10/17 Start Kristiansand B 1-3 Sola
F 21/10/17 Holmen 0-6 Moss
F 21/10/17 Halsen 2-1 FK Tonsberg
F 21/10/17 Mjolner 8-1 Salangen
F 21/10/17 Lillestrom B 3-0 Tromso B1
F 21/10/17 Steinkjer FK 4-3 Stjordals Blink
F 21/10/17 Alta B 2-3 Skjetten Fotball
F 21/10/17 Mosjoen 1-2 Mo IL
F 21/10/17 Funnefoss/Vormsund2 4-2 Harstad4
F 21/10/17 Verdal 2-6 Strindheim IL
F 21/10/17 Tillerbyen FK 1-1 Kolstad
F 21/10/17 Molde B1 1-5 Rosenborg B1
F 21/10/17 Skjervoy 3-2 Lorenskog
F 21/10/17 Junkeren 3-2 Traff
F 21/10/17 Skedsmo2 1-2 Sortland IL
F 21/10/17 Senja 0-1 IF Floya
F 21/10/17 Orkla 3-2 Sverresborg
F 14/10/17 Redalen 3-0 Flisa
F 14/10/17 Moss 1-0 Krakeroy IL
F 14/10/17 Fyllingsdalen 1-3 Varegg
F 14/10/17 Oppsal 5-0 Holmen
F 14/10/17 SK Herd 1-0 Spjelkavik
F 14/10/17 Frigg 1-1 Lyn Oslo
F 14/10/17 Staal Jorpeland 2-2 Lula
F 14/10/17 Pors Grenland 5-0 Halsen
F 14/10/17 Kvik Halden 1-1 Ostsiden IL
F 14/10/17 Forde 3-1 Fjora
F 14/10/17 Korsvoll 4-1 Ready
F 14/10/17 Tynset 3-2 Valdres FK
F 14/10/17 Lysekloster 3-1 Sotra
F 14/10/17 Sola 4-0 IL Express
F 14/10/17 Stjordals Blink 6-1 Mosjoen
F 14/10/17 IF Floya13 3-3 Skedsmo12
F 14/10/17 Skjetten Fotball 0-3 Funnefoss/Vormsund
F 14/10/17 Rosenborg B1 1-2 Verdal2
F 14/10/17 Kolstad2 4-2 Steinkjer FK
F 14/10/17 Lorenskog 4-2 Senja
F 14/10/17 Sverresborg1 3-5 Tillerbyen FK1
F 14/10/17 Mo IL 5-4 Junkeren
F 14/10/17 Sortland IL 3-1 Mjolner
F 14/10/17 Strindheim IL1 2-2 Orkla3
F 14/10/17 Traff2 5-1 Molde B
F 09/10/17 Stabaek B 3-1 Raufoss IL B2
F 09/10/17 Sparta Sarpsborg B1 1-4 Kvik Halden
F 09/10/17 Senja 0-0 Tromso B
F 08/10/17 Lyn Oslo2 3-2 FF Lillehammer
F 08/10/17 Junkeren1 4-0 Stjordals Blink2
F 08/10/17 Orkla1 2-2 Rosenborg B
F 08/10/17 Odd BK C1 1-8 Drobak-Frogn IL
F 07/10/17 Verdal 2-3 Traff
F 07/10/17 Hou Ge Xinte B team1 1-1 Os Turn Fotball2
F 07/10/17 Mosjoen 2-3 Steinkjer FK
F 07/10/17 Ostsiden IL 4-1 Orn-Horten22
F 07/10/17 Valdres FK 4-0 Korsvoll
F 07/10/17 Brann 21 1-2 Brattvag13