Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
11/12 17:30 Nublense -:- Deportes Temuco
11/12 09:00 FC Telavi -:- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
11/12 09:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli -:- Dila Gori
11/12 09:00 Chikhura Sachkhere -:- Samtredia
11/12 09:00 Dinamo Tbilisi -:- Torpedo Kutaisi
11/12 09:00 Dinamo Batumi -:- Lokomotiv Tbilisi
09/12 20:00 Coquimbo Unido -:- CSD Antofagasta
09/12 20:00 Deportivo Tachira -:- Portuguesa FC
09/12 17:00 Monagas SC -:- Gran Valencia FC
07/12 11:59 FK Sochi -:- Terek Grozny
17:15 Rangers Talca -:- CD Copiapo S.A.
08:00 Puerto Montt -:- San Luis Quillota
F 21/11 Cobreloa 0-0 Barnechea
F 23/09 San Marcos de Arica 0-0 CD Copiapo S.A.
F 13/09 Cobreloa 0-0 Rangers Talca
F 29/08 San Marcos de Arica - Nublense
F 02/11/19 Santiago Wanderers - Nublense
F 02/11/19 CD Magallanes - Deportes La Serena
F 02/11/19 Puerto Montt - San Luis Quillota
F 02/11/19 Union San Felipe - Santiago Morning
F 02/11/19 Deportes Santa Cruz - CD Copiapo S.A.
F 02/11/19 Barnechea - Huadiwei sub
F 02/11/19 Melipilla - Deportes Temuco
F 02/11/19 Rangers Talca - Cobreloa
F 28/10/19 Huadiwei sub - CD Magallanes
F 27/10/19 Nublense - Barnechea
F 26/10/19 CD Copiapo S.A. - Puerto Montt
F 26/10/19 Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca
F 26/10/19 Deportes La Serena - Melipilla
F 26/10/19 Cobreloa - Deportes Santa Cruz
F 26/10/19 Botev Plovdiv - Arda
F 26/10/19 Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia
F 26/10/19 Beroe Stara Zagora - Botev Vratsa
F 26/10/19 Tsarsko Selo - Ludogorets Razgrad
F 14/09/19 Deportes Santa Cruz - Barnechea
F 14/09/19 Union San Felipe - CD Copiapo S.A.
F 14/09/19 Santiago Wanderers - Deportes La Serena
F 14/09/19 CD Magallanes - Melipilla
F 31/08/19 Deportes Santa Cruz 0-0 CD Magallanes
F 04/12 Central Cordoba SDE14 0-2 Colon de Santa Fe
F 04/12 Union San Felipe1 2-0 Barnechea2
F 30/11 Union San Felipe3 2-1 Deportes Valdivia3
F 26/11 CD Copiapo S.A.11 2-3 Deportes Temuco2
F 25/11 Union San Felipe1 0-0 Cobreloa4
F 24/11 Nublense5 4-2 Rangers Talca3
F 24/11 Deportes Santa Cruz3 0-2 San Marcos de Arica3
F 24/11 Barnechea2 2-1 CD Magallanes11
F 24/11 Deportes Valdivia14 0-1 Melipilla3
F 21/11 Deportes Valdivia3 2-1 San Marcos de Arica11
F 20/11 Rangers Talca3 1-0 Melipilla3
F 13/11/17 Union La Calera 3-0 Cobreloa2
F 12/11/17 Deportes La Serena2 1-2 Huadiwei sub4
F 12/11/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 1-1 San Marcos de Arica2
F 12/11/17 Union San Felipe 1-0 Nublense1
F 11/11/17 CD Magallanes1 2-0 Coquimbo Unido2
F 11/11/17 Santiago Morning26 0-3 Cobresal11
F 11/11/17 Puerto Montt 2-2 Barnechea5
F 11/11/17 CD Copiapo S.A. 1-0 Rangers Talca
F 19:00 San Marcos de Arica2 1-3 Union La Calera3
F 15:00 Nublense 2-0 Puerto Montt1
F 15:00 Huadiwei sub1 0-2 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 15:00 Cobreloa1 4-0 Deportes La Serena2
F 15:00 Cobresal 3-0 Iberia Los Angeles1
F 04/11/17 Coquimbo Unido3 4-0 Santiago Morning2
F 04/11/17 Rangers Talca3 1-1 CD Magallanes1
F 03/11/17 Barnechea1 3-3 Union San Felipe1
F 29/10/17 Deportes La Serena1 0-1 Union San Felipe3
F 28/10/17 Rangers Talca3 3-2 Cobreloa3
F 28/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles3 1-0 Nublense1
F 28/10/17 Puerto Montt 1-0 Cobresal
F 28/10/17 Santiago Morning2 0-2 Huadiwei sub12
F 28/10/17 CD Copiapo S.A.1 2-0 Coquimbo Unido3
F 28/10/17 CD Magallanes3 2-1 San Marcos de Arica3
F 27/10/17 Union La Calera1 1-0 Barnechea6
F 22/10/17 Coquimbo Unido2 1-2 Puerto Montt3
F 22/10/17 San Marcos de Arica2 1-0 Rangers Talca2
F 22/10/17 Cobreloa1 1-2 CD Magallanes1
F 22/10/17 Cobresal2 2-1 Deportes La Serena3
F 22/10/17 Huadiwei sub2 1-1 Union La Calera2
F 21/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles 3-2 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 20/10/17 Barnechea3 1-1 Nublense11
F 20/10/17 Union San Felipe2 1-1 Santiago Morning4
F 18/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 1-2 Coquimbo Unido2
F 15/10/17 Nublense2 1-1 Santiago Morning1
F 15/10/17 Deportes La Serena5 2-1 Coquimbo Unido14
F 14/10/17 Rangers Talca4 1-0 Huadiwei sub1
F 14/10/17 Puerto Montt2 1-0 San Marcos de Arica2
F 14/10/17 Union La Calera2 3-3 Iberia Los Angeles5
F 14/10/17 CD Magallanes14 1-2 Cobresal1
F 14/10/17 CD Copiapo S.A.22 1-2 Union San Felipe2
F 13/10/17 Barnechea3 4-2 Cobreloa1
F 08/10/17 Union San Felipe12 0-0 Puerto Montt3
F 08/10/17 San Marcos de Arica2 1-1 Nublense14
F 08/10/17 Cobresal4 2-4 Cobreloa3
F 08/10/17 Union La Calera3 4-2 CD Copiapo S.A.4
F 07/10/17 Coquimbo Unido1 1-1 Rangers Talca2
F 07/10/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 0-1 Barnechea3
F 07/10/17 Santiago Morning12 0-0 Deportes La Serena2
F 07/10/17 Huadiwei sub1 0-1 CD Magallanes1
F 01/10/17 Rangers Talca2 2-0 Cobresal3
F 01/10/17 Union San Felipe13 2-2 Coquimbo Unido1
F 01/10/17 Cobreloa1 4-2 Iberia Los Angeles4
F 01/10/17 Nublense2 1-1 Deportes La Serena3
F 30/09/17 Puerto Montt5 3-2 Santiago Morning15
F 30/09/17 CD Magallanes2 0-1 Union La Calera15
F 30/09/17 CD Copiapo S.A.5 0-0 San Marcos de Arica3
S 29/09/17 Iberia Los Angeles 0-0 Coquimbo Unido
F 29/09/17 Barnechea4 2-0 Huadiwei sub
F 24/09/17 San Marcos de Arica 0-0 Union San Felipe
F 24/09/17 Cobreloa2 2-0 Puerto Montt
F 24/09/17 Cobresal2 2-3 Barnechea4
F 24/09/17 Union La Calera3 2-2 Coquimbo Unido3
F 24/09/17 Deportes La Serena2 3-1 CD Copiapo S.A.3
F 24/09/17 Huadiwei sub2 0-1 Nublense3
F 23/09/17 Iberia Los Angeles14 2-3 CD Magallanes2
F 23/09/17 Santiago Morning4 2-1 Rangers Talca3
F 10/09/17 San Marcos de Arica4 2-1 Huadiwei sub14
F 10/09/17 Nublense14 0-1 Union La Calera2
F 09/09/17 Rangers Talca11 1-3 Iberia Los Angeles3
F 09/09/17 Coquimbo Unido2 1-0 Cobreloa4
F 09/09/17 Puerto Montt3 1-1 Deportes La Serena3
F 09/09/17 CD Copiapo S.A.2 1-0 Santiago Morning6
F 09/09/17 CD Magallanes2 3-0 Barnechea12
F 08/09/17 Union San Felipe2 0-0 Cobresal2
S 04/09/17 Iberia Los Angeles - Coquimbo Unido
F 03/09/17 Cobresal4 5-0 Nublense3
F 03/09/17 Huadiwei sub3 1-0 Union San Felipe2
F 03/09/17 Cobreloa3 3-2 CD Copiapo S.A.13
F 02/09/17 Deportes La Serena17 3-1 CD Magallanes15
F 02/09/17 Barnechea2 4-2 Rangers Talca2