Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/01 10:00 Guiseley -:- Boston United
26/01 10:00 York City -:- Chorley FC
26/01 10:00 Brackley Town -:- Bradford Park Avenue
26/01 10:00 Curzon Ashton FC -:- Darlington
26/01 10:00 Leamington -:- Altrincham
26/01 10:00 Blyth Spartans -:- Hereford United
26/01 10:00 Southport FC -:- AFC Telford United
26/01 10:00 Kidderminster Harrie -:- Alfreton Town
26/01 10:00 Nuneaton Borough -:- Ashton United
26/01 10:00 Spennymoor Town -:- Chester FC
26/01 10:00 FC United of Manches -:- Stockport County
23/01 09:00 York City -:- Hereford United
23/01 09:00 Chorley FC -:- Brackley Town
23/01 09:00 Spennymoor Town -:- Southport FC
22/01 14:45 Leamington -:- Stockport County
22/01 14:45 Altrincham -:- Blyth Spartans
F 19/01 Alfreton Town 0-1 Brackley Town1
F 19/01 Chester FC3 0-1 Curzon Ashton FC5
F 19/01 Stockport County2 3-1 York City1
F 19/01 Altrincham1 1-0 Southport FC15
F 19/01 Hereford United2 2-2 Nuneaton Borough2
F 19/01 Darlington2 1-2 Spennymoor Town2
F 19/01 Boston United1 1-1 Leamington3
F 19/01 AFC Telford United1 0-1 Kidderminster Harrie3
F 19/01 Ashton United3 1-0 FC United of Manches3
F 19/01 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Blyth Spartans11
F 19/01 Chorley FC 3-0 Guiseley
F 12/01 Chorley FC3 4-1 Altrincham2
F 12/01 Nuneaton Borough4 2-4 Curzon Ashton FC1
F 12/01 Alfreton Town3 0-0 Darlington4
F 12/01 Chester FC1 1-1 Guiseley12
F 12/01 Southport FC1 5-1 Leamington2
F 12/01 Kidderminster Harrie12 1-2 Boston United5
F 12/01 Bradford Park Avenue1 2-3 FC United of Manches1
F 08/01 Spennymoor Town2 2-1 Kidderminster Harrie1
F 08/01 Southport FC 1-0 Guiseley1
F 05/01 AFC Telford United3 2-1 Spennymoor Town3
F 05/01 Blyth Spartans 1-1 Alfreton Town2
F 05/01 Darlington1 3-0 Kidderminster Harrie3
F 05/01 Southport FC 1-1 Nuneaton Borough1
F 05/01 FC United of Manches2 0-2 Chester FC11
F 05/01 Curzon Ashton FC2 1-0 York City
F 05/01 Brackley Town 3-1 Ashton United5
F 05/01 Stockport County 3-0 Bradford Park Avenue2
F 05/01 Boston United3 1-2 Altrincham2
F 05/01 Guiseley3 1-1 Leamington3
F 05/01 Hereford United 1-1 Chorley FC12
F 01/01 Alfreton Town2 1-1 Boston United2
F 01/01 Spennymoor Town2 2-2 Blyth Spartans2
F 01/01 York City3 4-0 Darlington3
S 20/11/17 Harrogate Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harrie
F 18/11/17 Southport FC1 0-3 Blyth Spartans
F 18/11/17 Gainsborough Trinity4 1-0 FC United of Manches3
F 18/11/17 Salford City 4-0 North Ferriby United2
F 18/11/17 Stockport County3 1-1 Chorley FC2
F 18/11/17 AFC Telford United2 1-2 Alfreton Town3
F 18/11/17 York City1 1-1 Kidderminster Harrie2
F 18/11/17 Darlington3 0-1 Tamworth3
F 18/11/17 Harrogate Town1 3-1 Boston United1
F 18/11/17 Leamington 4-0 Spennymoor Town3
F 18/11/17 Nuneaton Borough4 1-1 Curzon Ashton FC2
F 18/11/17 Bradford Park Avenue1 2-0 Brackley Town2
F 14/11/17 Brackley Town 4-0 Southport FC3
F 14/11/17 FC United of Manches3 3-2 Alfreton Town4
S 14/11/17 Gainsborough Trinity 0-0 Chorley FC
F 11/11/17 Alfreton Town12 2-3 York City4
F 11/11/17 Boston United1 2-2 Stockport County1
F 11/11/17 Blyth Spartans1 1-0 Leamington4
F 11/11/17 North Ferriby United3 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue12
F 11/11/17 Kidderminster Harrie11 3-3 Darlington5
F 11/11/17 Spennymoor Town1 3-1 Harrogate Town2
F 11/11/17 FC United of Manches1 3-1 AFC Telford United1
F 11/11/17 Brackley Town 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity
F 11/11/17 Curzon Ashton FC2 2-2 Southport FC4
F 11/11/17 Chorley FC 2-2 Nuneaton Borough3
F 11/11/17 Tamworth1 1-2 Salford City3
F 04/11/17 York City2 2-1 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 04/11/17 Southport FC2 2-2 North Ferriby United1
F 04/11/17 Nuneaton Borough1 0-1 Spennymoor Town1
F 04/11/17 Darlington2 0-3 Brackley Town1
F 04/11/17 Salford City 1-0 Alfreton Town1
F 04/11/17 Stockport County2 4-1 FC United of Manches2
F 04/11/17 Leamington5 0-2 Boston United1
F 04/11/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 4-1 Blyth Spartans
F 31/10/17 Boston United1 0-1 Salford City2
S 31/10/17 Brackley Town 0-0 Southport FC
F 31/10/17 Chorley FC 1-1 Tamworth
S 31/10/17 FC United of Manches 0-0 Alfreton Town
F 28/10/17 Blyth Spartans1 3-1 Darlington2
F 28/10/17 Leamington 3-0 North Ferriby United2
F 28/10/17 Stockport County1 1-2 Kidderminster Harrie2
F 28/10/17 AFC Telford United1 1-1 Southport FC1
F 28/10/17 York City11 2-3 Tamworth1
F 28/10/17 FC United of Manches2 2-1 Nuneaton Borough1
F 28/10/17 Alfreton Town2 1-2 Harrogate Town14
F 28/10/17 Spennymoor Town2 1-0 Chorley FC1
F 28/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity2 1-0 Curzon Ashton FC3
F 28/10/17 Boston United1 2-3 Brackley Town
F 28/10/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 1-2 Salford City12
F 24/10/17 Harrogate Town1 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue3
F 24/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 AFC Telford United12
F 10:00 Kidderminster Harrie12 2-2 Spennymoor Town3
F 10:00 Chorley FC1 1-0 FC United of Manches13
F 10:00 Harrogate Town 2-2 Leamington3
F 10:00 Nuneaton Borough11 1-3 Stockport County1
F 10:00 Curzon Ashton FC1 2-1 Boston United
F 10:00 Tamworth4 2-3 Alfreton Town
F 10:00 Salford City 3-2 York City1
F 10:00 Brackley Town2 3-1 Blyth Spartans2
F 10:00 Darlington2 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue3
F 10:00 Southport FC 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity1
F 10:00 North Ferriby United12 0-2 AFC Telford United1
F 14/10/17 Leamington 2-2 York City
S 14/10/17 Gainsborough Trinity - AFC Telford United
S 14/10/17 Brackley Town - Southport FC
S 14/10/17 Kidderminster Harrie - North Ferriby United
F 14/10/17 Nuneaton Borough 2-1 Darlington2
F 14/10/17 Stockport County2 1-3 Blyth Spartans2
F 14/10/17 Spennymoor Town13 2-4 Curzon Ashton FC3
S 14/10/17 FC United of Manches - Alfreton Town
S 14/10/17 Boston United - Salford City
S 14/10/17 Chorley FC - Tamworth
F 07/10/17 Tamworth 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity1
F 07/10/17 Darlington3 1-1 Stockport County3
F 07/10/17 Blyth Spartans13 6-3 Nuneaton Borough3
F 07/10/17 Bradford Park Avenue2 1-1 Kidderminster Harrie3
F 07/10/17 York City1 2-1 Brackley Town3
F 07/10/17 North Ferriby United1 3-3 FC United of Manches1
F 07/10/17 Salford City4 2-3 Leamington
F 07/10/17 Southport FC2 1-2 Spennymoor Town3