Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/03 17:00 Carabobo FC -:- Deportivo Tachira
24/03 17:00 Monagas SC -:- Caracas FC
24/03 16:00 Estudiantes Merida F -:- Deportivo Metropolit
24/03 16:00 Deportivo La Guaira -:- Llaneros de Guanare
24/03 16:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Zulia FC
24/03 15:30 Estudiantes Caracas -:- Aragua FC
23/03 16:00 Atletico Venezuela -:- Academia Puerto Cabe
23/03 15:00 LALA FC -:- Deportivo Lara
23/03 15:00 Portuguesa FC -:- Zamora Barinas
23/03 15:00 Deportivo Anzoategui -:- Trujillanos
20/03 19:00 Zulia FC -:- Monagas SC
20/03 18:00 Academia Puerto Cabe -:- Deportivo Anzoategui
20/03 18:00 Zamora Barinas -:- Carabobo FC
20/03 17:00 Aragua FC -:- Atletico Venezuela
20/03 17:00 Deportivo Lara -:- Portuguesa FC
20/03 17:00 Caracas FC -:- Estudiantes Merida F
20/03 16:00 Trujillanos -:- Mineros de Guayana
20/03 16:00 Deportivo Tachira -:- Estudiantes Caracas
20/03 16:00 Deportivo Metropolit -:- Deportivo La Guaira
20/03 15:00 Llaneros de Guanare -:- LALA FC
F 11/03 Deportivo Metropolit1 4-0 LALA FC13
F 10/03 Deportivo Tachira 3-0 Deportivo Anzoategui13
F 10/03 Academia Puerto Cabe3 4-0 Monagas SC2
F 10/03 Deportivo La Guaira 2-0 Portuguesa FC3
F 10/03 Llaneros de Guanare 3 1-2 Carabobo FC1
F 09/03 Aragua FC2 2-0 Mineros de Guayana12
F 08/03 Zamora Barinas4 3-3 Atletico Venezuela2
F 03/03 Estudiantes Merida F2 1-1 Academia Puerto Cabe4
F 03/03 Monagas SC4 0-1 Aragua FC2
F 03/03 Zulia FC 0-2 Deportivo Metropolit5
F 03/03 Mineros de Guayana4 1-0 Deportivo Tachira13
F 03/03 Atletico Venezuela2 0-0 Deportivo Lara2
F 03/03 Estudiantes Caracas 24 3-2 Llaneros de Guanare 12
F 02/03 Portuguesa FC3 0-0 LALA FC5
F 02/03 Caracas FC1 1-0 Trujillanos15
F 02/03 Carabobo FC1 3-1 Deportivo La Guaira3
F 02/03 Deportivo Anzoategui1 0-0 Zamora Barinas4
F 24/02 Academia Puerto Cabe2 1-0 Caracas FC2
F 24/02 Zamora Barinas1 3-0 Mineros de Guayana4
F 24/02 Deportivo Lara3 3-0 Deportivo Anzoategui3
F 24/02 Trujillanos4 1-2 Zulia FC3
F 24/02 Deportivo La Guaira 3-0 Estudiantes Caracas 1
F 24/02 Llaneros de Guanare 2 2-2 Atletico Venezuela5
F 23/02 Aragua FC2 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F3
F 23/02 Deportivo Metropolit11 0-3 Portuguesa FC4
F 23/02 LALA FC13 1-2 Carabobo FC3
F 22/02 Deportivo Tachira2 0-0 Monagas SC14
F 20/02 Carabobo FC1 1-0 Atletico Venezuela3
F 16:00 Monagas SC13 2-0 Zamora Barinas2
F 17/02 Estudiantes Merida F2 2-1 Deportivo Tachira5
F 19/11/17 Carabobo FC1 0-0 Mineros de Guayana4
F 18:00 Monagas SC2 1-0 Deportivo Lara3
F 12/11/17 Carabobo FC1 2-0 Caracas FC4
F 12/11/17 Mineros de Guayana2 2-1 Deportivo La Guaira1
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Lara1 6-2 Zamora CF23
F 05/11/17 Zamora Barinas3 1-1 Deportivo Lara1
F 05/11/17 Monagas SC3 1-1 Estudiantes Merida F4
F 05/11/17 Caracas FC13 0-1 Carabobo FC5
F 04/11/17 Deportivo La Guaira1 1-1 Mineros de Guayana4
F 29/10/17 Monagas SC2 0-1 Zamora Barinas11
F 29/10/17 Atletico Venezuela2 1-1 Estudiantes Merida F4
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Lara1 2-0 Aragua FC15
F 29/10/17 Carabobo FC1 1-1 Deportivo Metropolit3
F 29/10/17 Trujillanos3 3-2 Caracas FC
F 29/10/17 Deportivo La Guaira2 2-0 Deportivo Anzoategui2
F 29/10/17 Atletico Socopo FC2 1-2 Portuguesa FC2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Zulia1 0-3 Mineros de Guayana2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Tachira4 0-1 Zulia FC5
F 22/10/17 Aragua FC1 0-1 Trujillanos4
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Anzoategui2 1-1 Atletico Venezuela2
F 22/10/17 Estudiantes Merida F1 2-0 Deportivo Zulia1
F 22/10/17 Caracas FC13 0-2 Deportivo Lara3
F 22/10/17 Mineros de Guayana4 0-0 Deportivo Tachira3
F 22/10/17 Portuguesa FC3 3-0 Deportivo La Guaira5
F 22/10/17 Zamora Barinas4 2-1 Carabobo FC26
F 22/10/17 Zulia FC2 3-0 Atletico Socopo FC2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Metropolit12 0-2 Monagas SC4
F 19:45 Atletico Venezuela5 3-1 Zulia FC3
F 18:00 Trujillanos 0-2 Zamora Barinas1
F 17:00 Deportivo Tachira3 1-1 Deportivo Metropolit3
F 15:30 Deportivo Lara12 3-3 Estudiantes Merida F13
F 15:00 Atletico Socopo FC1 0-0 Mineros de Guayana5
F 15:00 Deportivo Zulia 2-0 Caracas FC2
F 17/10/17 Portuguesa FC2 3-0 Deportivo Anzoategui1
F 17/10/17 Deportivo La Guaira1 1-1 Aragua FC4
F 16/10/17 Carabobo FC6 4-1 Monagas SC3
F 13/10/17 Deportivo Tachira1 3-2 Deportivo Anzoategui1
F 08/10/17 Zamora Barinas13 3-1 Deportivo Tachira1
F 08/10/17 Caracas FC4 2-0 Carabobo FC1
F 08/10/17 Mineros de Guayana1 1-2 Deportivo La Guaira2
F 08/10/17 Zulia FC4 1-1 Portuguesa FC3
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Metropolit11 1-2 Deportivo Zulia4
F 08/10/17 Estudiantes Merida F11 1-0 Atletico Socopo FC12
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Anzoategui3 2-2 Deportivo Lara1
F 07/10/17 Monagas SC 1-1 Trujillanos
F 07/10/17 Aragua FC2 1-2 Atletico Venezuela4
F 04/10/17 Atletico Venezuela4 0-1 Caracas FC14
S 04/10/17 Deportivo Tachira 0-0 Deportivo Anzoategui
F 04/10/17 Carabobo FC2 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F13
F 04/10/17 Deportivo La Guaira 1-2 Zulia FC13
F 04/10/17 Trujillanos 1-1 Deportivo Metropolit1
F 04/10/17 Portuguesa FC3 1-2 Mineros de Guayana15
F 04/10/17 Deportivo Lara 2-0 Monagas SC2
F 04/10/17 Atletico Socopo FC13 2-2 Aragua FC1
F 04/10/17 Deportivo Zulia2 3-1 Zamora Barinas2
F 01/10/17 Zamora Barinas11 1-1 Deportivo Lara3
F 01/10/17 Monagas SC13 2-1 Deportivo Zulia2
F 01/10/17 Mineros de Guayana2 3-0 Atletico Venezuela4
F 01/10/17 Estudiantes Merida F1 0-0 Portuguesa FC4
F 01/10/17 Caracas FC4 1-1 Deportivo Tachira4
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Anzoategui3 0-0 Atletico Socopo FC1
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Metropolit4 2-1 Deportivo La Guaira
F 30/09/17 Aragua FC3 0-1 Carabobo FC7
F 29/09/17 Zulia FC3 0-2 Trujillanos1
F 26/09/17 Trujillanos1 0-1 Deportivo Lara
F 25/09/17 Deportivo Tachira1 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F1
F 24/09/17 Atletico Venezuela4 1-1 Zamora Barinas
F 24/09/17 Deportivo La Guaira1 0-0 Monagas SC
F 24/09/17 Deportivo Anzoategui2 1-1 Mineros de Guayana2
F 24/09/17 Portuguesa FC4 0-0 Deportivo Metropolit2
F 24/09/17 Atletico Socopo FC2 2-1 Caracas FC5
F 23/09/17 Carabobo FC2 1-0 Zulia FC4
F 23/09/17 Deportivo Zulia1 1-0 Aragua FC3
F 20/09/17 Deportivo Tachira2 4-1 Deportivo Zulia11
F 07:00 Zamora Barinas 2-1 Deportivo La Guaira
F 17/09/17 Monagas SC 2-1 Atletico Venezuela
F 17/09/17 Mineros de Guayana2 2-1 Zulia FC3
F 17/09/17 Caracas FC4 2-1 Portuguesa FC3
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Metropolit1 2-1 Atletico Socopo FC14
F 17/09/17 Estudiantes Merida F5 1-0 Deportivo Anzoategui2