Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 28/07/19 Caracas FC 0-0 Deportivo Lara
06/11 20:15 Argentinos juniors -:- Aldosivi Mar del Pla
06/11 20:00 Deportivo Tachira -:- Caracas FC
06/11 17:00 Gran Valencia FC -:- Deportivo Metropolit
05/11 20:00 Portuguesa FC -:- Zamora Barinas
05/11 17:00 Monagas SC -:- Aragua FC
02/11 20:00 Deportivo Metropolit -:- Portuguesa FC
02/11 17:00 Aragua FC -:- Gran Valencia FC
01/11 20:00 Caracas FC -:- Monagas SC
01/11 17:00 Zamora Barinas -:- Deportivo Tachira
21:00 Carabobo FC -:- Yaracuyanos
20:15 Lanus -:- Boca Juniors
18:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Estudiantes Merida F
F 02/11/19 Varbergs BoIS FC - Mjallby AIF
F 02/11/19 GAIS - Trelleborgs FF
F 02/11/19 Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF
F 02/11/19 Syrianska FC - Halmstads
F 02/11/19 Jonkopings Sodra IF - Brommapojkarna
F 02/11/19 Norrby IF - Orgryte
F 02/11/19 Osters IF - IK Frej Taby
F 02/11/19 IK Brage - Vasteras SK FK
F 02/11/19 FC Kitzbuhel - SC Schwaz
F 01/11/19 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Hall
F 01/11/19 Worgl Obi SV - SC Imst
F 27/10/19 Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo Metropolit
F 27/10/19 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC
F 27/10/19 Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos
F 27/10/19 Zamora Barinas - Aragua FC
F 27/10/19 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabe
F 26/10/19 Santa Tecla - Alianza San Salvador
F 26/10/19 CD FAS - CD El Vencedor
F 26/10/19 Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate
F 26/10/19 CD Chalatenango - Independiente San Vi
F 26/10/19 Jocoro FC - Aguila
F 26/10/19 Once Municipal - A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 26/10/19 Estudiantes Caracas 0-0 Mineros de Guayana
F 26/10/19 Carabobo FC 0-0 Monagas SC
F 26/10/19 LALA FC 0-0 Caracas FC
F 26/10/19 Portuguesa FC 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F
F 24/08/19 Independiente Rivada - Ferro Carril Oeste G
F 14/08/19 Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Anzoategui
F 30/10 Aragua FC4 1-0 Portuguesa FC1
F 30/10 Gran Valencia FC 0-4 Caracas FC
F 29/10 Deportivo Tachira 1-0 Deportivo Metropolit
F 29/10 Zamora Barinas 1-0 Monagas SC
F 28/10 Academia Puerto Cabe4 2-1 Carabobo FC4
F 27/10 Deportivo Lara1 1-1 Mineros de Guayana2
F 26/10 Monagas SC13 1-2 Deportivo Tachira4
F 25/10 Caracas FC2 1-0 Zamora Barinas
F 25/10 Deportivo Metropolit 2-2 Aragua FC
F 19/11/17 Carabobo FC1 0-0 Mineros de Guayana4
F 18/11/17 Monagas SC2 1-0 Deportivo Lara3
F 12/11/17 Carabobo FC1 2-0 Caracas FC4
F 12/11/17 Mineros de Guayana2 2-1 Deportivo La Guaira1
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Lara1 6-2 Zamora CF23
F 05/11/17 Zamora Barinas3 1-1 Deportivo Lara1
F 05/11/17 Monagas SC3 1-1 Estudiantes Merida F4
F 05/11/17 Caracas FC13 0-1 Carabobo FC5
F 04/11/17 Deportivo La Guaira1 1-1 Mineros de Guayana4
F 29/10/17 Carabobo FC1 1-1 Deportivo Metropolit3
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Tachira4 0-1 Zulia FC5
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Lara1 2-0 Aragua FC15
F 29/10/17 Atletico Venezuela2 1-1 Estudiantes Merida F4
F 29/10/17 Monagas SC2 0-1 Zamora Barinas11
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Zulia1 0-3 Mineros de Guayana2
F 29/10/17 Atletico Socopo FC2 1-2 Portuguesa FC2
F 29/10/17 Deportivo La Guaira2 2-0 Deportivo Anzoategui2
F 29/10/17 Trujillanos3 3-2 Caracas FC
F 22/10/17 Aragua FC1 0-1 Trujillanos4
F 22/10/17 Zamora Barinas4 2-1 Carabobo FC26
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Metropolit12 0-2 Monagas SC4
F 22/10/17 Portuguesa FC3 3-0 Deportivo La Guaira5
F 22/10/17 Mineros de Guayana4 0-0 Deportivo Tachira3
F 22/10/17 Zulia FC2 3-0 Atletico Socopo FC2
F 22/10/17 Caracas FC13 0-2 Deportivo Lara3
F 22/10/17 Estudiantes Merida F1 2-0 Deportivo Zulia1
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Anzoategui2 1-1 Atletico Venezuela2
F 18/10/17 Atletico Venezuela5 3-1 Zulia FC3
F 18/10/17 Trujillanos 0-2 Zamora Barinas1
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Tachira3 1-1 Deportivo Metropolit3
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Lara12 3-3 Estudiantes Merida F13
F 18/10/17 Atletico Socopo FC1 0-0 Mineros de Guayana5
F 18/10/17 Deportivo Zulia 2-0 Caracas FC2
F 17/10/17 Deportivo La Guaira1 1-1 Aragua FC4
F 17/10/17 Portuguesa FC2 3-0 Deportivo Anzoategui1
F 16/10/17 Carabobo FC6 4-1 Monagas SC3
F 13/10/17 Deportivo Tachira1 3-2 Deportivo Anzoategui1
F 08/10/17 Zamora Barinas13 3-1 Deportivo Tachira1
F 08/10/17 Caracas FC4 2-0 Carabobo FC1
F 08/10/17 Mineros de Guayana1 1-2 Deportivo La Guaira2
F 08/10/17 Estudiantes Merida F11 1-0 Atletico Socopo FC12
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Metropolit11 1-2 Deportivo Zulia4
F 08/10/17 Zulia FC4 1-1 Portuguesa FC3
F 08/10/17 Deportivo Anzoategui3 2-2 Deportivo Lara1
F 07/10/17 Monagas SC 1-1 Trujillanos
F 07/10/17 Aragua FC2 1-2 Atletico Venezuela4
F 04/10/17 Carabobo FC2 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F13
F 04/10/17 Deportivo La Guaira 1-2 Zulia FC13
F 04/10/17 Atletico Venezuela4 0-1 Caracas FC14
S 04/10/17 Deportivo Tachira 0-0 Deportivo Anzoategui
F 04/10/17 Trujillanos 1-1 Deportivo Metropolit1
F 04/10/17 Portuguesa FC3 1-2 Mineros de Guayana15
F 04/10/17 Deportivo Lara 2-0 Monagas SC2
F 04/10/17 Atletico Socopo FC13 2-2 Aragua FC1
F 04/10/17 Deportivo Zulia2 3-1 Zamora Barinas2
F 01/10/17 Zamora Barinas11 1-1 Deportivo Lara3
F 01/10/17 Monagas SC13 2-1 Deportivo Zulia2
F 01/10/17 Mineros de Guayana2 3-0 Atletico Venezuela4
F 01/10/17 Estudiantes Merida F1 0-0 Portuguesa FC4
F 01/10/17 Caracas FC4 1-1 Deportivo Tachira4
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Anzoategui3 0-0 Atletico Socopo FC1
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Metropolit4 2-1 Deportivo La Guaira
F 30/09/17 Aragua FC3 0-1 Carabobo FC7
F 29/09/17 Zulia FC3 0-2 Trujillanos1
F 26/09/17 Trujillanos1 0-1 Deportivo Lara
F 25/09/17 Deportivo Tachira1 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F1
F 24/09/17 Atletico Venezuela4 1-1 Zamora Barinas
F 24/09/17 Deportivo La Guaira1 0-0 Monagas SC
F 24/09/17 Portuguesa FC4 0-0 Deportivo Metropolit2
F 24/09/17 Deportivo Anzoategui2 1-1 Mineros de Guayana2
F 24/09/17 Atletico Socopo FC2 2-1 Caracas FC5
F 23/09/17 Carabobo FC2 1-0 Zulia FC4
F 23/09/17 Deportivo Zulia1 1-0 Aragua FC3
F 20/09/17 Deportivo Tachira2 4-1 Deportivo Zulia11
F 18/09/17 Zamora Barinas 2-1 Deportivo La Guaira
F 17/09/17 Monagas SC 2-1 Atletico Venezuela
F 17/09/17 Mineros de Guayana2 2-1 Zulia FC3
F 17/09/17 Caracas FC4 2-1 Portuguesa FC3
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Metropolit1 2-1 Atletico Socopo FC14
F 17/09/17 Estudiantes Merida F5 1-0 Deportivo Anzoategui2