Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
30/01 08:45 Skenderbeu Korca -:- KS Perparimi Kukesi
30/01 08:45 Kastrioti Kruje -:- KS Bylis
F 15/12/20 KF Tirana 0-0 Kastrioti Kruje
F 15/12/20 Teuta Durres 0-0 KS Bylis
F 15/12/20 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0-0 Vllaznia Shkoder
F 26/09/20 KS Bylis 0-0 Skenderbeu Korca
F 26/09/20 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 KF Tirana
F 26/09/20 Partizani Tirana 0-0 KF Laci
F 05/08/20 Laconi Lian - Southern Myanmar
F 02/11/19 Vllaznia Shkoder - KS Bylis
F 02/11/19 Teuta Durres - KF Tirana
F 02/11/19 Skenderbeu Korca - KF Laci
F 02/11/19 Partizani Tirana - Luftetari
F 02/11/19 KS Perparimi Kukesi - Flamurtari
F 19/10/19 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Partizani Tirana
F 19/10/19 Skenderbeu Korca 0-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 19/10/19 KF Tirana 0-0 KF Laci
F 19/10/19 Luftetari 0-0 KS Bylis
F 04/10/19 Flamurtari - KF Tirana
F 04/10/19 Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres
F 04/10/19 Skenderbeu Korca - Luftetari
F 14/09/19 Luftetari - Flamurtari
F 14/09/19 Teuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder
F 14/09/19 KF Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca
F 31/08/19 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 KF Tirana
F 31/08/19 Teuta Durres 0-0 Luftetari
F 25/01 Teuta Durres3 1-1 Partizani Tirana12
F 25/01 KF Tirana1 0-1 KF Laci4
F 24/01 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Kastrioti Kruje1
F 24/01 KS Perparimi Kukesi2 2-1 KS Bylis4
F 24/01 Skenderbeu Korca4 1-1 Apolonia Fier2
F 16/01 KF Tirana3 2-1 Kastrioti Kruje1
F 15/01 KS Perparimi Kukesi14 0-1 Vllaznia Shkoder5
F 15/01 Teuta Durres 2-0 KS Bylis4
F 09/01 Marino luanco12 0-2 Cultural Leonesa2
F 09/01 Andorra CF4 1-0 Lleida2
F 09/01 Kastrioti Kruje 2-2 Skenderbeu Korca
F 09/01 Partizani Tirana2 1-1 Apolonia Fier4
F 09/01 KS Bylis 0-0 KF Tirana1
F 09/01 Vllaznia Shkoder13 1-0 Teuta Durres3
F 09/01 KF Laci13 3-2 KS Perparimi Kukesi3
F 30/12/20 KS Perparimi Kukesi2 0-3 Teuta Durres5
F 30/12/20 KF Tirana1 1-1 Vllaznia Shkoder2
F 30/12/20 Apolonia Fier 2-1 Kastrioti Kruje
F 30/12/20 Skenderbeu Korca 4-3 KS Bylis
F 30/12/20 KF Laci3 3-2 Partizani Tirana3
F 11:45 Teuta Durres3 1-1 KF Tirana2
F 11:45 Partizani Tirana2 4-1 KS Perparimi Kukesi2
F 08:45 Kastrioti Kruje12 1-0 KF Laci2
F 08:45 Vllaznia Shkoder 5-1 Skenderbeu Korca
F 20/11/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi1 1-2 Partizani Tirana1
F 20/11/17 Luftetari1 1-1 KF Laci2
F 19/11/17 Teuta Durres2 1-0 Vllaznia Shkoder3
F 19/11/17 Skenderbeu Korca 1-1 Kamza
F 19/11/17 Lushnja KS 0-1 Flamurtari
F 16/11/17 Flamurtari1 1-1 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 16/11/17 Kamza2 2-2 KS Perparimi Kukesi3
F 16/11/17 KF Laci4 1-0 Partizani Tirana4
F 15/11/17 Luftetari5 2-3 Teuta Durres
F 05/11/17 Flamurtari 1-1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 05/11/17 Vllaznia Shkoder1 0-2 Skenderbeu Korca
F 04/11/17 Teuta Durres 1-1 KF Laci
F 04/11/17 Kamza3 1-0 Partizani Tirana4
F 04/11/17 Luftetari 2-0 Lushnja KS
F 30/10/17 KF Laci12 0-1 Kamza12
F 29/10/17 Partizani Tirana2 0-1 Flamurtari3
F 29/10/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2-2 Vllaznia Shkoder
S 28/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca 0-0 Luftetari
S 28/10/17 Lushnja KS 0-0 Teuta Durres
F 23/10/17 Teuta Durres2 1-4 Skenderbeu Korca3
F 22/10/17 Flamurtari2 1-0 Kamza2
F 22/10/17 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-1 Partizani Tirana2
F 21/10/17 Luftetari 0-3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 21/10/17 Lushnja KS2 0-3 KF Laci2
F 16/10/17 Partizani Tirana12 2-0 Luftetari
F 16/10/17 Kamza3 1-0 Vllaznia Shkoder1
F 16/10/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi2 4-2 Teuta Durres2
F 16/10/17 KF Laci2 1-1 Flamurtari3
F 15/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca 4-1 Lushnja KS2
F 12/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca1 2-1 KF Laci1
F 12/10/17 Teuta Durres22 1-2 Partizani Tirana6
F 12/10/17 Vllaznia Shkoder 1-1 Flamurtari2
F 12/10/17 Luftetari13 1-2 Kamza13
F 12/10/17 Lushnja KS1 0-2 KS Perparimi Kukesi1
F 02/10/17 Partizani Tirana1 0-0 Lushnja KS1
F 02/10/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi1 1-2 Skenderbeu Korca
F 01/10/17 Kamza2 1-1 Teuta Durres2
S 30/09/17 Flamurtari 0-0 Luftetari
S 30/09/17 KF Laci 0-0 Vllaznia Shkoder
F 24/09/17 Teuta Durres2 1-2 Flamurtari4
F 24/09/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi1 3-0 KF Laci1
S 20/09/17 Luftetari - Vllaznia Shkoder
S 20/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca - Partizani Tirana
S 20/09/17 Lushnja KS - Kamza
F 18/09/17 Partizani Tirana3 0-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi1
F 18/09/17 Kamza1 1-1 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 17/09/17 Vllaznia Shkoder2 0-1 Teuta Durres3
F 17/09/17 KF Laci 0-1 Luftetari
F 10/09/17 Partizani Tirana2 0-2 KF Laci13
F 09/09/17 Teuta Durres 2-1 Luftetari1
S 09/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca - Flamurtari
S 09/09/17 Lushnja KS - Vllaznia Shkoder
S 09/09/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi - Kamza
F 10:00 KF Laci 2-1 Teuta Durres
F 10:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2-2 Partizani Tirana
F 10:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi 0-3 Flamurtari
F 10:00 Luftetari 1-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 15/05/17 Skenderbeu Korca 1-0 KF Tirana
F 15/05/17 Flamurtari 1-1 Partizani Tirana
F 15/05/17 KS Korabi Peshkopi 1-3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 15/05/17 Luftetari 1-1 Teuta Durres
F 15/05/17 KF Laci 3-0 Vllaznia Shkoder
F 11/05/17 Partizani Tirana 0-0 KF Laci
F 10/05/17 Teuta Durres1 0-1 Skenderbeu Korca
F 10/05/17 Vllaznia Shkoder 2-2 Luftetari
F 10/05/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1-0 Flamurtari
F 10/05/17 KF Tirana 2-0 KS Korabi Peshkopi2
F 30/04/17 Teuta Durres 0-0 Flamurtari
F 28/04/17 KF Tirana 1-2 Partizani Tirana
F 22/04/17 KF Laci - Skenderbeu Korca
F 22/04/17 KS Perparimi Kukesi - KF Tirana
F 22/04/17 Flamurtari - Vllaznia Shkoder
F 22/04/17 Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres
F 22/04/17 KS Korabi Peshkopi - Luftetari
F 16/04/17 Vllaznia Shkoder 1-1 Partizani Tirana
S 15/04/17 KF Tirana - KF Laci
S 15/04/17 Luftetari - Flamurtari
S 15/04/17 Teuta Durres - KS Perparimi Kukesi
S 15/04/17 Skenderbeu Korca - KS Korabi Peshkopi
F 10/04/17 Flamurtari 0-1 Skenderbeu Korca