Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Millwall 1-0 Stoke City
F 26/10/19 Hull City1 0-0 Derby County
F 26/10/19 Preston North End 0-2 Blackburn Rovers
F 26/10/19 Birmingham City1 0-0 Luton Town
F 26/10/19 Middlesbrough 0-0 Fulham11
F 26/10/19 West Bromwich(WBA)1 1-0 Charlton Athletic
F 26/10/19 Huddersfield Town 1-0 Barnsley
04/10 10:00 AC Monopoli -:- Catania
04/10 10:00 Bari -:- Teramo
04/10 10:00 Palermo -:- Potenza
04/10 10:00 Alessandria -:- Olbia
04/10 10:00 West Bromwich WFC (w -:- Derby County (w)
04/10 10:00 Modena -:- Vis Pesaro
04/10 10:00 SudTirol -:- Fermana
04/10 10:00 Vibonese -:- Juve Stabia
04/10 10:00 Stoke City (w) -:- Nottingham Forest (w
04/10 10:00 Sheffield (w) -:- Loughborough Foxes (
04/10 10:00 CS Dunarea Turris Tu -:- Francavilla
04/10 10:00 Grosseto -:- Renate AC
04/10 10:00 Pontedera -:- Piacenza
04/10 10:00 Cesena -:- Triestina
04/10 10:00 Fylde LFC (w) -:- Hull City (W)
04/10 10:00 Pro Sesto -:- Carrarese
04/10 10:00 Pisa -:- Cremonese
04/10 10:00 Middlesbrough (w) -:- Burnley (w)
04/10 10:00 Alma Juventus Fano -:- Padova
04/10 10:00 Huddersfield (w) -:- Sunderland (w)
03/10 08:30 Norwich City -:- Derby County
02/10 14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensbur -:- Hamburger SV (Youth)
02/10 14:00 BSV Rehden -:- Havelse
02/10 14:00 Coventry City -:- Bournemouth AFC
02/10 06:00 Sydney FC (Youth) -:- Wollongong Wolves
02/10 06:00 Sydney United -:- Rockdale City Suns
02/10 06:00 Sydney Olympic -:- Western Sydney Wande
02/10 06:00 Manly United -:- Ted Reiter Mountain
02/10 06:00 Blacktown City Demon -:- A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
02/10 06:00 Marconi Stallions -:- North Shore Sailor
02/10 05:00 Wuhan Jianghan (w) -:- Shanghai RCB (w)
02/10 05:00 Jiangsu Suning (w) -:- Beijing Beikong (w)
F 02/11/19 Reading - Millwall
F 02/11/19 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers
F 02/11/19 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest
F 02/11/19 Fulham - Hull City
F 02/11/19 Cardiff City - Birmingham City
F 02/11/19 Blackburn Rovers - Sheffield Wednesday
F 02/11/19 Brentford - Huddersfield Town
F 02/11/19 Derby County - Middlesbrough
F 02/11/19 FSV Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig
F 02/11/19 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Viktoria 1889
F 02/11/19 VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03
F 19/11/17 Leeds United5 2-1 Middlesbrough3
F 18/11/17 Fulham1 1-1 Derby County
F 18/11/17 Queens Park Rangers 2 1-2 Aston Villa3
F 18/11/17 Birmingham City2 1-0 Nottingham Forest2
F 18/11/17 Hull City3 2-2 Ipswich Town5
F 18/11/17 Norwich City1 1-1 Barnsley2
F 18/11/17 Reading2 0-2 Wolves2
F 18/11/17 Cardiff City2 2-0 Brentford
F 18/11/17 Sunderland A.F.C3 2-2 Millwall
F 18/11/17 Sheffield Wednesday1 0-0 Bristol City1
F 17/11/17 Burton Albion1 1-3 Sheffield United
F 17/11/17 Preston North End2 0-0 Bolton Wanderers3
F 05/11/17 Middlesbrough1 1-0 Sunderland A.F.C4
F 04/11/17 Brentford3 3-1 Leeds United2
F 04/11/17 Nottingham Forest1 4-0 Queens Park Rangers 1
F 04/11/17 Bolton Wanderers4 2-1 Norwich City2
F 04/11/17 Sheffield United1 4-1 Hull City2
F 04/11/17 Barnsley 2-0 Birmingham City2
F 04/11/17 Derby County4 2-4 Reading3
F 04/11/17 Aston Villa 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday1
F 04/11/17 Ipswich Town1 3-0 Preston North End3
F 04/11/17 Millwall11 0-1 Burton Albion2
F 04/11/17 Bristol City3 2-1 Cardiff City12
F 03/11/17 Wolves2 2-0 Fulham4
F 01/11/17 Preston North End1 0-2 Aston Villa1
F 01/11/17 Birmingham City2 0-2 Brentford1
F 31/10/17 Reading 3-1 Nottingham Forest1
F 31/10/17 Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Millwall12
F 31/10/17 Queens Park Rangers 2 1-0 Sheffield United2
F 31/10/17 Norwich City4 0-2 Wolves4
F 31/10/17 Sunderland A.F.C1 3-3 Bolton Wanderers
F 31/10/17 Hull City12 1-3 Middlesbrough2
F 31/10/17 Fulham1 0-2 Bristol City2
F 31/10/17 Cardiff City1 3-1 Ipswich Town1
F 31/10/17 Leeds United2 1-2 Derby County2
F 31/10/17 Burton Albion 2-4 Barnsley1
F 29/10/17 Birmingham City3 0-0 Aston Villa2
F 12:30 Hull City4 2-3 Nottingham Forest3
F 10:00 Reading1 0-2 Middlesbrough1
F 10:00 Fulham1 1-1 Bolton Wanderers4
F 10:00 Queens Park Rangers 3 2-1 Wolves1
F 10:00 Burton Albion1 1-2 Ipswich Town3
F 10:00 Sunderland A.F.C2 1-2 Bristol City2
F 10:00 Cardiff City2 0-0 Millwall1
F 10:00 Norwich City1 1-2 Derby County3
F 10:00 Preston North End3 2-3 Brentford
F 07:30 Sheffield Wednesday2 1-1 Barnsley1
F 27/10/17 Leeds United2 1-2 Sheffield United6
F 22/10/17 Ipswich Town3 0-1 Norwich City
F 21/10/17 Millwall2 2-0 Birmingham City2
F 21/10/17 Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Queens Park Rangers
F 21/10/17 Derby County2 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday12
F 21/10/17 Sheffield United1 2-1 Reading2
F 21/10/17 Barnsley1 0-1 Hull City3
F 21/10/17 Nottingham Forest 2-0 Burton Albion2
F 21/10/17 Wolves3 3-2 Preston North End15
F 21/10/17 Middlesbrough2 0-1 Cardiff City2
F 21/10/17 Aston Villa1 2-1 Fulham2
F 21/10/17 Brentford2 3-3 Sunderland A.F.C4
F 21/10/17 Bristol City13 0-3 Leeds United13
F 15/10/17 Derby County 2-0 Nottingham Forest1
F 14/10/17 Wolves 2-0 Aston Villa2
F 14/10/17 Sheffield United2 1-0 Ipswich Town1
F 14/10/17 Leeds United5 0-1 Reading2
F 14/10/17 Bolton Wanderers3 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday3
F 14/10/17 Norwich City1 1-1 Hull City15
F 14/10/17 Brentford2 1-0 Millwall1
F 14/10/17 Barnsley2 2-2 Middlesbrough
F 14/10/17 Fulham1 2-2 Preston North End3
F 14/10/17 Sunderland A.F.C 1-1 Queens Park Rangers
F 13/10/17 Bristol City 0-0 Burton Albion1
F 13/10/17 Birmingham City2 1-0 Cardiff City1
F 01/10/17 Sheffield Wednesday1 3-0 Leeds United
F 30/09/17 Reading4 1-2 Norwich City11
F 30/09/17 Middlesbrough3 2-2 Brentford3
F 30/09/17 Millwall2 1-3 Barnsley3
F 30/09/17 Burton Albion1 0-4 Wolves
F 30/09/17 Cardiff City2 0-0 Derby County1
F 30/09/17 Aston Villa11 1-0 Bolton Wanderers3
F 30/09/17 Preston North End1 2-2 Sunderland A.F.C1