Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
30/01 17:00 Guastatoya -:- Malacateco
30/01 16:30 Antigua GFC -:- CD Puerto de Iztapa
30/01 15:00 C.S.D. Comunicacione -:- Deportivo Sanarate
30/01 15:00 Petapa -:- CSD Municipal
30/01 15:00 Coban Imperial -:- Xelaju MC
30/01 15:00 Siquinala FC -:- Deportivo Chiantla
27/01 14:30 Deportivo Chiantla -:- C.S.D. Comunicacione
27/01 12:00 Deportivo Sanarate -:- Malacateco
26/01 21:00 Xelaju MC -:- Siquinala FC
26/01 16:00 CSD Municipal -:- Antigua GFC
26/01 14:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa -:- Coban Imperial
F 20/01 Malacateco2 1-0 Deportivo Chiantla3
F 20/01 Antigua GFC15 1-0 Petapa4
F 20/01 Deportivo Sanarate4 3-0 Guastatoya4
F 19/01 Coban Imperial1 2-0 CSD Municipal4
F 19/01 C.S.D. Comunicacione4 2-0 Xelaju MC13
F 19/01 Siquinala FC4 3-1 CD Puerto de Iztapa4
F 13/01 Guastatoya2 1-2 Antigua GFC3
F 13/01 Deportivo Chiantla2 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate15
F 12/01 Xelaju MC5 1-0 Malacateco2
F 12/01 CSD Municipal2 1-1 Siquinala FC4
F 12/01 CD Puerto de Iztapa1 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 11/01 Petapa1 1-2 Coban Imperial4
F 15/12/18 Guastatoya4 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
F 12/12/18 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 1-2 Guastatoya4
F 09/12/18 Xelaju MC8 2-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione18
F 06/12/18 C.S.D. Comunicacione7 4-1 Xelaju MC5
F 05/12/18 Coban Imperial1 0-3 Guastatoya4
F 02/12/18 C.S.D. Comunicacione1 0-0 Antigua GFC4
F 02/12/18 Malacateco4 2-3 Coban Imperial4
F 29/11/18 Coban Imperial4 2-2 Malacateco4
F 28/11/18 Antigua GFC18 0-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione6
F 25/11/18 Siquinala FC14 1-0 Coban Imperial11
F 25/11/18 Xelaju MC3 1-0 CSD Municipal3
F 25/11/18 Malacateco2 3-0 Antigua GFC1
F 25/11/18 Deportivo Sanarate4 1-0 Guastatoya12
F 25/11/18 Deportivo Chiantla2 2-1 Petapa2
F 25/11/18 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 1-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa1
F 22/11/18 Coban Imperial3 3-0 Malacateco5
F 22/11/18 Guastatoya4 2-1 Deportivo Chiantla3
F 21/11/18 Petapa1 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 21/11/18 CSD Municipal1 1-2 Siquinala FC2
F 18/11/18 Antigua GFC5 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate1
F 17/11/18 CD Puerto de Iztapa14 1-1 Xelaju MC5
F 11/11/18 Deportivo Chiantla2 1-2 Antigua GFC2
F 11/11/18 Malacateco4 5-4 CSD Municipal3
F 10/11/18 Xelaju MC1 3-0 Siquinala FC
F 10/11/18 C.S.D. Comunicacione4 1-0 Guastatoya14
F 10/11/18 Deportivo Sanarate4 1-1 Coban Imperial3
F 10/11/18 CD Puerto de Iztapa4 3-1 Petapa4
F 19/11/17 Xelaju MC2 0-0 Guastatoya3
F 19/11/17 Coban Imperial3 2-0 Marquense3
F 19/11/17 Suchitepequez3 2-0 Siquinala FC4
F 19/11/17 Malacateco 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate3 0-2 Petapa2
F 18/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Antigua GFC3
F 15/11/17 Petapa3 3-0 Xelaju MC13
F 15/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-0 Coban Imperial2
F 15/11/17 Guastatoya 4-1 Suchitepequez1
F 15/11/17 Antigua GFC1 1-1 CSD Municipal
F 15/11/17 Marquense5 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate5
F 15/11/17 Siquinala FC3 3-1 Malacateco3
F 12/11/17 Malacateco 2-2 Guastatoya1
F 12/11/17 Suchitepequez1 1-3 Petapa3
F 12/11/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/11/17 Xelaju MC15 2-1 Marquense5
F 11/11/17 Coban Imperial1 1-1 Antigua GFC2
F 11/11/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione13
F 05/11/17 Coban Imperial 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate4
F 05/11/17 Guastatoya2 1-2 CSD Municipal14
F 05/11/17 Marquense4 2-0 Suchitepequez4
F 05/11/17 Antigua GFC2 2-0 Siquinala FC2
F 04/11/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 2-1 Xelaju MC1
F 03/11/17 Petapa1 0-1 Malacateco2
F 29/10/17 Malacateco 4-0 Marquense
F 29/10/17 Suchitepequez1 2-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 0-2 Antigua GFC
F 29/10/17 Siquinala FC12 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 29/10/17 CSD Municipal13 0-1 Petapa2
F 28/10/17 Xelaju MC1 1-0 Coban Imperial13
F 22/10/17 Coban Imperial3 2-1 Suchitepequez1
F 22/10/17 Marquense4 1-0 CSD Municipal4
F 22/10/17 Antigua GFC3 2-1 Guastatoya2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate13 2-0 Xelaju MC23
F 21/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 3-0 Malacateco12
F 20/10/17 Petapa2 3-0 Siquinala FC3
F 15/10/17 Guastatoya2 2-1 Petapa7
F 15/10/17 Malacateco1 5-0 Coban Imperial3
F 15/10/17 Xelaju MC 1-0 Antigua GFC
F 15/10/17 Suchitepequez 1-0 Deportivo Sanarate
F 15/10/17 CSD Municipal5 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 15/10/17 Siquinala FC13 4-0 Marquense3
F 12/10/17 Marquense4 1-1 Guastatoya3
F 11/10/17 Xelaju MC 4-1 Suchitepequez
F 11/10/17 Coban Imperial4 3-1 CSD Municipal4
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 1-0 Siquinala FC2
F 11/10/17 Antigua GFC 2-0 Petapa1
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate5 1-1 Malacateco14
F 08/10/17 Guastatoya3 2-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione17
F 08/10/17 Malacateco1 1-2 Xelaju MC3
F 08/10/17 Antigua GFC 5-0 Suchitepequez
F 08/10/17 CSD Municipal1 2-0 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 08/10/17 Siquinala FC3 0-2 Coban Imperial2
F 06/10/17 Petapa3 2-0 Marquense3
F 01/10/17 Coban Imperial4 4-2 Guastatoya1
F 01/10/17 Suchitepequez3 3-1 Malacateco25
F 01/10/17 Marquense2 2-2 Antigua GFC3
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Sanarate 1-0 Siquinala FC
F 30/09/17 Xelaju MC 2-2 CSD Municipal
S 30/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Petapa
F 25/09/17 Malacateco 0-3 Antigua GFC
F 24/09/17 Coban Imperial4 2-2 Petapa6
F 24/09/17 Suchitepequez12 1-1 CSD Municipal3
F 24/09/17 Xelaju MC3 4-0 Siquinala FC3
S 19:00 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 Marquense
S 18/09/17 Siquinala FC - Suchitepequez
S 18/09/17 Antigua GFC - C.S.D. Comunicacione
F 17/09/17 Guastatoya4 3-0 Xelaju MC2
F 17/09/17 Marquense1 1-1 Coban Imperial
F 17/09/17 CSD Municipal2 2-1 Malacateco5
F 15/09/17 Petapa4 1-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 10/09/17 Coban Imperial4 3-2 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
S 10/09/17 Malacateco - Siquinala FC
S 10/09/17 Suchitepequez - Guastatoya
F 10/09/17 CSD Municipal1 1-0 Antigua GFC3
S 10/09/17 Deportivo Sanarate - Marquense
F 09/09/17 Xelaju MC3 2-1 Petapa4
F 06/09/17 Petapa4 3-0 Suchitepequez2
F 06/09/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 0-1 Deportivo Sanarate3
F 06/09/17 Guastatoya 3-1 Malacateco