Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/01 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 3-0 UAEM Potros2
F 19/01 Alebrijes de Oaxaca5 0-1 Cimarrones de Sonora4
F 19/01 Cafetaleros de Tapac1 4-1 Correcaminos UAT1
F 18/01 Tampico Madero3 1-3 Celaya FC3
F 18/01 Venados FC1 1-1 Atletico San Luis3
F 18/01 CF Atlante2 3-2 Zacatepec13
F 12/01 FC Juarez1 2-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 12/01 UAEM Potros3 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca4
F 12/01 Celaya FC3 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas1
F 12/01 Venados FC2 0-2 Zacatepec4
F 12/01 Atletico San Luis2 2-1 Tampico Madero1
F 11/01 Cimarrones de Sonora4 2-1 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 11/01 Correcaminos UAT 3-1 CF Atlante1
F 06/01 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 2-0 FC Juarez3
F 05/01 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 0-1 Celaya FC2
F 05/01 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 0-1 UAEM Potros4
F 05/01 Zacatepec 2-2 Correcaminos UAT6
F 04/01 Tampico Madero12 2-0 Venados FC2
F 04/01 Mineros de Zacatecas2 0-0 Atletico San Luis3
F 04/01 CF Atlante 5-1 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 02/12/18 Atletico San Luis4 3-2 CSyD Dorados de Sina1
F 29/11/18 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 1-0 Atletico San Luis2
F 25/11/18 CF Atlante11 2-0 Atletico San Luis3
F 24/11/18 FC Juarez3 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina3
F 22/11/18 Atletico San Luis2 3-0 CF Atlante2
F 21/11/18 CSyD Dorados de Sina3 2-0 FC Juarez6
F 18/11/18 Cimarrones de Sonora4 1-3 Atletico San Luis3
F 18/11/18 CF Atlante3 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca13
F 17/11/18 FC Juarez3 1-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 17/11/18 Mineros de Zacatecas13 0-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 15/11/18 Atletico San Luis1 0-0 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 15/11/18 Alebrijes de Oaxaca4 1-1 CF Atlante5
F 14/11/18 CSyD Dorados de Sina1 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 14/11/18 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 1-1 FC Juarez2
F 11/11/18 Leones Univ Guadalaj1 4-1 Celaya FC2
F 10/11/18 CSyD Dorados de Sina14 1-1 Atletico San Luis4
F 10/11/18 Cafetaleros de Tapac 2-3 FC Juarez1
F 10/11/18 Zacatepec2 1-1 Tampico Madero2
F 09/11/18 Correcaminos UAT3 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 09/11/18 CF Atlante 1-0 UAEM Potros13
F 09/11/18 Mineros de Zacatecas2 3-1 Venados FC4
F 04/11/18 Tampico Madero12 0-3 Mineros de Zacatecas12
F 03/11/18 FC Juarez12 2-3 CF Atlante4
F 03/11/18 Celaya FC2 1-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 02/11/18 Cimarrones de Sonora14 2-0 Zacatepec2
F 02/11/18 Venados FC1 0-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina1
F 02/11/18 Atletico San Luis3 0-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj2
F 02/11/18 UAEM Potros1 2-1 Correcaminos UAT3
F 28/10/18 Leones Univ Guadalaj13 3-0 Venados FC12
F 27/10/18 CSyD Dorados de Sina4 2-1 Tampico Madero2
F 19/11/17 Tampico Madero2 3-1 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 19/11/17 Zacatepec1 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca4
F 18/11/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Venados FC11
F 18/11/17 Celaya FC3 2-1 Correcaminos UAT23
F 16/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 16/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 3-1 Zacatepec1
F 15/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-3 Celaya FC3
F 15/11/17 Venados FC13 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 11/11/17 Celaya FC 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 11/11/17 UAEM Potros4 2-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 11/11/17 Zacatepec1 1-1 FC Juarez13
F 10/11/17 Murcielagos1 4-0 CF Atlante
F 10/11/17 Cimarrones de Sonora11 1-1 Venados FC12
F 10/11/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac 0-1 Tampico Madero1
F 10/11/17 Atletico San Luis2 2-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj14
F 10/11/17 Correcaminos UAT2 4-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 04/11/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 3-1 Atletico San Luis11
F 04/11/17 Tampico Madero3 3-2 Murcielagos24
F 04/11/17 FC Juarez11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac14
F 04/11/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca12 0-2 Zacatepec1
F 03/11/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 0-1 Celaya FC2
F 03/11/17 Venados FC3 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 03/11/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 3-0 Correcaminos UAT1
F 03/11/17 CF Atlante1 0-1 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 28/10/17 Celaya FC1 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina11
F 28/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 4-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2
F 28/10/17 Zacatepec 2-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 27/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-2 Tampico Madero11
F 27/10/17 Murcielagos 0-2 FC Juarez2
F 27/10/17 Venados FC 3-1 CF Atlante12
F 27/10/17 Atletico San Luis4 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas2
F 27/10/17 Correcaminos UAT1 2-1 UAEM Potros2
F 22/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj11 1-2 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
F 21/10/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-1 Zacatepec2
F 21/10/17 FC Juarez2 2-2 Cimarrones de Sonora2
F 21/10/17 Tampico Madero1 4-1 CF Atlante3
F 21/10/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1 4-0 Murcielagos14
F 21/10/17 UAEM Potros4 0-0 Atletico San Luis1
F 20/10/17 Mineros de Zacatecas2 1-0 Celaya FC3
F 20/10/17 Correcaminos UAT 0-2 Venados FC
F 14/10/17 Celaya FC1 0-0 UAEM Potros4
F 14/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-2 Mineros de Zacatecas13
F 13/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora1 1-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca13
F 13/10/17 Murcielagos2 0-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj2
F 13/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac3 2-1 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 13/10/17 Venados FC1 0-2 Tampico Madero12
F 13/10/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Correcaminos UAT13
F 13/10/17 CF Atlante2 0-1 FC Juarez14
F 07/10/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina4
F 07/10/17 Celaya FC3 3-1 Atletico San Luis4
F 07/10/17 Tampico Madero 2-3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 07/10/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 5-0 UAEM Potros2
F 07/10/17 Venados FC1 3-1 FC Juarez
F 07/10/17 Zacatepec2 2-1 Correcaminos UAT1
F 06/10/17 Murcielagos3 1-1 Mineros de Zacatecas3
F 06/10/17 CF Atlante3 1-1 Leones Univ Guadalaj12
F 01/10/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 2-0 Cimarrones de Sonora3
F 30/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina13 1-0 Murcielagos2
F 30/09/17 FC Juarez3 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 30/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca14 2-1 CF Atlante22
F 29/09/17 Correcaminos UAT4 1-1 Celaya FC11
F 29/09/17 Atletico San Luis2 1-1 Venados FC5
F 29/09/17 UAEM Potros1 2-2 Zacatepec4
F 29/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac12
S 20:15 Celaya FC - Atletico San Luis
S 20:00 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
S 17:00 Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT
S 22/09/17 Cimarrones de Sonora - CSyD Dorados de Sina
S 22/09/17 Murcielagos - Mineros de Zacatecas
S 22/09/17 CF Atlante 0-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj
S 22/09/17 Venados FC - FC Juarez
S 22/09/17 Cafetaleros de Tapac - UAEM Potros
F 16/09/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina12 0-2 CF Atlante1
F 16/09/17 Celaya FC13 1-0 Venados FC4
F 16/09/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 1-2 FC Juarez3
F 16/09/17 UAEM Potros1 1-1 Murcielagos4
F 15/09/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj4 1-0 Tampico Madero2
F 15/09/17 Atletico San Luis3 1-0 Zacatepec1
F 15/09/17 Correcaminos UAT2 3-3 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 15/09/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 1-2 Cimarrones de Sonora13