Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
02/10 06:00 Blacktown City Demon -:- A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
02/10 06:00 Manly United -:- Ted Reiter Mountain
02/10 06:00 Sydney United -:- Rockdale City Suns
02/10 06:00 Sydney FC (Youth) -:- Wollongong Wolves
02/10 06:00 Sydney Olympic -:- Western Sydney Wande
02/10 06:00 Marconi Stallions -:- North Shore Sailor
27/09 12:59 Suduva -:- FK Riteriai
27/09 11:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius -:- Baltija Panevezys
27/09 09:00 Banga Gargzdai -:- Kauno Zalgiris
26/09 16:00 CD Puerto Quito -:- Gualaceo SC
26/09 16:00 Chacaritas SC -:- Faure Za Amarilla
26/09 16:00 Sociedad Deportivo Q -:- Manta FC
26/09 16:00 CD Independiente Jun -:- CDS Santa Rita
26/09 16:00 9 de Octubre -:- Club Atletico Porten
06:00 Sydney Olympic -:- North Shore Sailor
06:00 Blacktown City Demon -:- Sydney United
06:00 Marconi Stallions -:- Manly United
06:00 Ted Reiter Mountain -:- Sydney FC (Youth)
06:00 Wollongong Wolves -:- Western Sydney Wande
06:00 Rockdale City Suns -:- A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 18/09 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Haukar (w)
F 31/08/19 Pyeongtaek Citizen 0-0 Yangpyeong
F 31/08/19 Pocheon FC 0-0 Gyeongju Citizen
F 31/08/19 Seoul United 0-0 Pyeongchang FC
F 31/08/19 Yangju Citizen 0-0 Goyang FC
F 31/08/19 Chuncheon Citizen 0-0 Chungju Citizen
F 31/08/19 Gimpo FC 0-0 Icheon Citizen
F 31/08/19 Paju Citizen FC 0-0 Cheongju Jikji
F 28/08/19 Frederiksberg Boldkl - FC Damso (w)
F 20/09 Sydney FC (Youth)1 0-4 Rockdale City Suns2
F 20/09 Western Sydney Wande4 2-1 North Shore Sailor4
F 20/09 Sydney United3 2-1 Marconi Stallions2
F 20/09 Wollongong Wolves5 1-0 Sydney Olympic1
F 18/09 Manly United1 1-2 Blacktown City Demon2
F 18/09 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 1-0 Ted Reiter Mountain 1
F 13/09 Rockdale City Suns4 3-1 Wollongong Wolves12
F 13/09 Sydney United1 4-2 Western Sydney Wande
F 13/09 Sydney Olympic2 4-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1
F 12/09 Marconi Stallions1 3-0 Ted Reiter Mountain 1
F 11/09 Manly United2 0-2 North Shore Sailor2
F 11/09 Blacktown City Demon2 1-1 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 06/09 Sydney United1 4-2 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 06/09 Rockdale City Suns 1-3 Western Sydney Wande1
F 06/09 Wollongong Wolves 2-0 Blacktown City Demon2
F 04/09 Ted Reiter Mountain 3 1-1 North Shore Sailor
F 04/09 Marconi Stallions1 1-2 Sydney Olympic3
F 04/09 Manly United1 6-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1
F 28/08 Blacktown City Demon2 0-3 Marconi Stallions1
F 28/08 Sydney FC (Youth)1 2-1 Manly United
F 28/08 Ted Reiter Mountain 3-1 Western Sydney Wande3
F 10/09/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 0-0 Manly United2
F 02/09/17 Rockdale City Suns2 2-2 Manly United
F 26/08/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 5-0 Rockdale City Suns2
F 26/08/17 Blacktown City Demon3 0-2 Manly United1
F 20/08/17 Blacktown City Demon12 2-4 Rockdale City Suns1
F 19/08/17 Manly United3 2-1 Sydney Olympic2
F 13/08/17 South Coast Wolves12 6-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 13/08/17 Sutherland Sharks 1-2 Sydney Olympic
F 13/08/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl12 0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 13/08/17 Sydney United3 2-2 Blacktown City Demon
F 13/08/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1 0-1 Manly United
F 13/08/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-1 Rockdale City Suns13
F 06/08/17 Sydney Olympic 4-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 06/08/17 Blacktown City Demon4 0-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 06/08/17 Manly United1 3-2 Sydney United3
F 06/08/17 Rockdale City Suns 2-1 South Coast Wolves13
F 05/08/17 Sydney FC (Youth)4 3-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 05/08/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl 0-0 Sutherland Sharks2
F 30/07/17 Sydney United2 1-2 Sydney Olympic2
F 30/07/17 Blacktown City Demon2 1-1 Rockdale City Suns1
F 29/07/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 5-0 Manly United13
F 29/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 29/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl12 1-2 South Coast Wolves
F 29/07/17 Sutherland Sharks2 4-3 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 23/07/17 Sydney Olympic3 1-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4
F 23/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl11 0-5 Sydney United1
F 23/07/17 Rockdale City Suns1 2-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 22/07/17 South Coast Wolves1 3-0 Sutherland Sharks1
F 22/07/17 Sydney FC (Youth)1 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 22/07/17 Manly United2 2-1 Blacktown City Demon3
F 16/07/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 6-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl4
F 16/07/17 Sydney United 2-1 Sydney FC (Youth)
F 16/07/17 Blacktown City Demon3 4-0 Sydney Olympic
F 16/07/17 Rockdale City Suns3 0-2 Manly United1
F 15/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
F 15/07/17 Sutherland Sharks1 0-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 05/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 0-2 Rockdale City Suns1
F 02/07/17 Sydney Olympic3 1-2 Manly United
F 02/07/17 Rockdale City Suns2 5-2 Sutherland Sharks13
F 02/07/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 1-3 Blacktown City Demon
F 02/07/17 South Coast Wolves3 1-0 Sydney United1
F 01/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 0-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 01/07/17 Sydney FC (Youth)5 2-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2
F 01:45 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 2-1 South Coast Wolves12
F 00:10 Blacktown City Demon3 3-1 Sydney FC (Youth)1
F 00:00 Sydney Olympic3 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
F 00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 4-1 Sutherland Sharks2
F 24/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1 0-0 Sydney United5
F 24/06/17 Manly United 2-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3
F 18/06/17 Rockdale City Suns12 2-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 18/06/17 South Coast Wolves3 1-3 Blacktown City Demon2
F 18/06/17 Sydney Olympic1 2-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 17/06/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 2-4 Manly United2
F 17/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 1-0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 17/06/17 Sutherland Sharks 3-2 Sydney United5
F 12/06/17 Sydney Olympic3 2-0 Sydney FC (Youth)4
F 11/06/17 Blacktown City Demon2 3-2 Bonnyrigg White Eagl15
F 10/06/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 2-0 Sutherland Sharks1
F 10/06/17 Manly United1 1-2 South Coast Wolves1
S 10/06/17 PCYC Parramatta Eagl 0-0 Rockdale City Suns
F 09/06/17 Sydney United1 3-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 04/06/17 Sydney United12 2-2 Rockdale City Suns1
F 04/06/17 South Coast Wolves 2-1 Sydney Olympic
F 03/06/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 3-2 PCYC Parramatta Eagl13
F 03/06/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn13 1-4 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 03/06/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 0-3 Manly United
F 03/06/17 Sutherland Sharks12 0-2 Blacktown City Demon1
F 28/05/17 Rockdale City Suns2 2-0 Sydney FC (Youth)2
F 28/05/17 Manly United 1-2 Sutherland Sharks2
F 28/05/17 Blacktown City Demon2 2-0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1
F 28/05/17 Sydney Olympic2 4-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 28/05/17 South Coast Wolves 3-0 PCYC Parramatta Eagl
F 27/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-0 Sydney United2
F 21/05/17 Rockdale City Suns3 0-2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 21/05/17 Blacktown City Demon2 0-0 Sydney United
F 21/05/17 Sydney Olympic 3-1 Sutherland Sharks2
F 20/05/17 Sydney FC (Youth)2 2-1 South Coast Wolves2
F 20/05/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 3-2 PCYC Parramatta Eagl2
F 20/05/17 Manly United2 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 14/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4 1-0 Blacktown City Demon2