Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/07 20:30 Oriente Petrolero -:- Destroyers
28/07 18:15 Jorge Wilstermann -:- Always Ready
28/07 17:00 Bolivar -:- Real Potosi
28/07 16:00 Royal Pari FC -:- Blooming
28/07 16:00 Sport Boys Warnes -:- San Jose
28/07 16:00 Nacional Potosi -:- Aurora
27/07 18:15 The Strongest -:- Club Guabira
25/07 21:30 Blooming -:- Sport Boys Warnes
25/07 21:30 Real Potosi -:- Jorge Wilstermann
25/07 20:00 Imperatriz(MA) -:- Botafogo PB
25/07 19:15 Destroyers -:- Royal Pari FC
25/07 16:00 Always Ready -:- Oriente Petrolero
24/07 21:30 Aurora -:- The Strongest
24/07 19:15 San Jose -:- Nacional Potosi
24/07 16:00 Club Guabira -:- Bolivar
22/07 21:00 Royal Pari FC -:- Always Ready
F 18:15 The Strongest2 1-1 San Jose5
F 16:00 Jorge Wilstermann3 3-2 Bolivar4
S 20:30 Oriente Petrolero 0-0 Real Potosi
S 16:00 Nacional Potosi 0-0 Blooming
S 20/07 Sport Boys Warnes 0-0 Destroyers
S 20/07 Aurora 0-0 Club Guabira
F 19/11/17 Blooming3 4-0 Universitario de Suc3
F 19/11/17 San Jose1 2-0 Club Guabira2
F 19/11/17 The Strongest1 5-0 Oriente Petrolero2
F 18/11/17 Nacional Potosi1 2-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba
F 18/11/17 Sport Boys Warnes15 1-3 Bolivar15
F 17/11/17 Jorge Wilstermann2 2-0 Real Potosi4
F 12/11/17 Oriente Petrolero2 1-2 San Jose2
F 12/11/17 Nacional Potosi1 2-0 Jorge Wilstermann2
F 12/11/17 Bolivar4 1-0 Real Potosi4
F 12/11/17 Club Guabira1 0-0 Blooming3
F 11/11/17 Universitario de Suc1 2-0 Sport Boys Warnes3
F 11/11/17 Petrolero de Yacuiba4 0-1 The Strongest3
F 05/11/17 Blooming14 2-2 Oriente Petrolero5
F 05/11/17 Jorge Wilstermann5 2-2 Bolivar4
F 05/11/17 Sport Boys Warnes4 1-1 Club Guabira2
F 05/11/17 Real Potosi2 1-1 Universitario de Suc15
F 04/11/17 The Strongest1 2-1 Nacional Potosi3
F 04/11/17 San Jose 1-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba3
F 29/10/17 Blooming2 2-0 San Jose5
F 29/10/17 Real Potosi1 2-1 Nacional Potosi2
F 29/10/17 Bolivar4 2-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba1
F 29/10/17 Club Guabira11 0-1 Jorge Wilstermann2
F 29/10/17 Sport Boys Warnes3 1-5 The Strongest3
F 28/10/17 Universitario de Suc6 1-0 Oriente Petrolero2
F 23/10/17 Blooming3 4-2 Nacional Potosi1
F 22/10/17 Sport Boys Warnes11 1-4 Petrolero de Yacuiba12
F 22/10/17 Real Potosi2 1-0 Oriente Petrolero1
F 22/10/17 San Jose 4-0 The Strongest25
F 22/10/17 Jorge Wilstermann3 3-0 Universitario de Suc13
F 20:00 Bolivar2 3-0 Club Guabira2
F 19/10/17 The Strongest1 1-0 Blooming2
F 19/10/17 San Jose3 3-1 Jorge Wilstermann4
F 19/10/17 Petrolero de Yacuiba 0-0 Real Potosi2
F 18/10/17 Oriente Petrolero15 5-1 Bolivar15
F 18/10/17 Nacional Potosi1 3-2 Sport Boys Warnes3
F 18/10/17 Club Guabira4 2-1 Universitario de Suc6
F 15/10/17 Sport Boys Warnes6 1-1 Oriente Petrolero2
F 15/10/17 Jorge Wilstermann24 1-2 The Strongest12
F 15/10/17 Real Potosi4 2-0 Club Guabira3
F 15/10/17 Universitario de Suc4 1-2 Bolivar3
F 14/10/17 Blooming3 1-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba3
F 14/10/17 San Jose2 1-0 Nacional Potosi2
F 08/10/17 Real Potosi3 1-1 Petrolero de Yacuiba13
F 28/09/17 Blooming4 1-0 Jorge Wilstermann4
F 28/09/17 Universitario de Suc3 0-0 Petrolero de Yacuiba14
F 28/09/17 Sport Boys Warnes2 1-0 San Jose5
F 27/09/17 Oriente Petrolero17 3-1 Club Guabira6
F 27/09/17 Bolivar 3-1 Nacional Potosi2
F 27/09/17 Real Potosi14 1-2 The Strongest2
F 24/09/17 Jorge Wilstermann2 2-0 Oriente Petrolero12
F 24/09/17 Blooming1 2-0 Sport Boys Warnes2
F 24/09/17 San Jose2 3-0 Real Potosi12
F 24/09/17 The Strongest2 1-2 Bolivar2
F 23/09/17 Nacional Potosi12 2-3 Universitario de Suc16
F 23/09/17 Petrolero de Yacuiba13 4-3 Club Guabira2
F 17/09/17 Oriente Petrolero3 2-2 Petrolero de Yacuiba3
F 17/09/17 Universitario de Suc4 2-0 The Strongest1
F 17/09/17 Bolivar2 2-1 San Jose1
F 17/09/17 Sport Boys Warnes3 1-0 Jorge Wilstermann4
F 16/09/17 Real Potosi3 2-0 Blooming3
F 16/09/17 Club Guabira2 4-0 Nacional Potosi2
F 13/09/17 Blooming4 0-0 The Strongest2
F 13/09/17 Bolivar13 1-1 Oriente Petrolero4
F 13/09/17 Sport Boys Warnes4 3-2 Nacional Potosi3
F 10/09/17 Nacional Potosi1 0-0 Oriente Petrolero2
F 10/09/17 Blooming1 1-2 Bolivar3
F 10/09/17 Jorge Wilstermann2 1-1 Petrolero de Yacuiba3
F 09/09/17 The Strongest1 3-0 Club Guabira4
F 09/09/17 San Jose1 4-3 Universitario de Suc2
F 08/09/17 Sport Boys Warnes3 0-1 Real Potosi16
F 02/09/17 Universitario de Suc2 1-1 Club Guabira2
F 27/08/17 Jorge Wilstermann2 1-0 San Jose2
F 24/08/17 Oriente Petrolero3 1-1 The Strongest1
F 24/08/17 Bolivar1 2-0 Sport Boys Warnes2
F 24/08/17 Universitario de Suc2 0-2 Blooming7
F 24/08/17 Petrolero de Yacuiba12 0-1 Nacional Potosi6
F 23/08/17 Real Potosi2 2-5 Jorge Wilstermann4
F 23/08/17 Club Guabira1 3-1 San Jose12
F 20/08/17 Blooming1 2-2 Club Guabira5
F 20/08/17 San Jose 1-2 Oriente Petrolero3