Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
28/02 10:00 Levski Sofia -:- CSKA Sofia
28/02 10:00 Beroe Stara Zagora -:- FC Dunav Ruse
28/02 10:00 Septemvri Simitli -:- Vitosha Bistritsa
28/02 10:00 Etar -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10:30 Botev Plovdiv -:- Vereya
08:00 Cherno More Varna -:- Ludogorets Razgrad
05:30 Botev Vratsa -:- Slavia Sofia
F 21/02 Beroe Stara Zagora2 1-0 Etar12
F 20/02 Vitosha Bistritsa1 0-2 Levski Sofia1
F 20/02 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 0-2 Septemvri Simitli6
F 20/02 FC Dunav Ruse1 1-0 Vereya3
F 19/02 CSKA Sofia2 2-1 Botev Vratsa2
F 19/02 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Botev Plovdiv14
F 19/02 Slavia Sofia1 3-2 Cherno More Varna1
F 17/02 Levski Sofia1 1-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
F 17/02 Septemvri Simitli2 1-0 Beroe Stara Zagora13
F 17/02 Etar 3-0 FC Dunav Ruse1
F 16/02 Botev Plovdiv3 1-0 Slavia Sofia13
F 16/02 Cherno More Varna17 2-0 CSKA Sofia5
F 16/02 Botev Vratsa14 1-0 Vitosha Bistritsa1
F 15/02 Vereya2 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 16/12/18 CSKA Sofia2 2-1 Botev Plovdiv1
F 16/12/18 Etar2 2-0 Septemvri Simitli1
F 16/12/18 FC Dunav Ruse3 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 15/12/18 Beroe Stara Zagora2 2-1 Levski Sofia2
F 15/12/18 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 4-0 Botev Vratsa1
F 15/12/18 Vitosha Bistritsa2 1-1 Cherno More Varna
F 14/12/18 Slavia Sofia1 4-0 Vereya2
F 10/12/18 Botev Plovdiv1 3-0 Vitosha Bistritsa3
F 09/12/18 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 09/12/18 Vereya1 0-1 CSKA Sofia1
F 09/12/18 Septemvri Simitli3 2-1 FC Dunav Ruse16
F 08/12/18 Levski Sofia 2-1 Etar
F 08/12/18 Botev Vratsa3 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 08/12/18 Cherno More Varna2 2-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
F 06/12/18 CSKA Sofia5 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad13
F 06/12/18 FC Dunav Ruse5 1-1 Slavia Sofia2
F 06/12/18 Vitosha Bistritsa1 2-0 Vereya3
F 05/12/18 Septemvri Simitli16 2-2 Levski Sofia1
F 05/12/18 Etar2 2-1 Botev Vratsa11
F 04/12/18 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 0-2 Botev Plovdiv2
F 04/12/18 Beroe Stara Zagora 0-1 Cherno More Varna3
F 02/12/18 Slavia Sofia16 1-0 CSKA Sofia2
F 02/12/18 Ludogorets Razgrad1 3-0 Vitosha Bistritsa2
F 02/12/18 Botev Vratsa14 4-1 Septemvri Simitli13
F 01/12/18 Levski Sofia1 3-0 FC Dunav Ruse1
F 01/12/18 Botev Plovdiv2 4-1 Beroe Stara Zagora13
F 01/12/18 Vereya5 2-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
F 30/11/18 Cherno More Varna 1-0 Etar1
F 25/11/18 Levski Sofia14 1-3 Botev Vratsa6
F 20/11/17 Vereya2 2-0 Etar2
F 19/11/17 Vitosha Bistritsa3 0-0 Levski Sofia1
F 19/11/17 FC Dunav Ruse2 0-1 Cherno More Varna2
F 18/11/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv13 0-3 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 18/11/17 CSKA Sofia2 1-1 Botev Plovdiv3
F 18/11/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad2 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora6
F 17/11/17 Slavia Sofia1 4-1 Septemvri Simitli3
F 06/11/17 Septemvri Simitli1 1-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad1
F 05/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad3 1-2 CSKA Sofia14
F 05/11/17 Cherno More Varna3 1-2 Vereya3
F 04/11/17 Levski Sofia11 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv4
F 04/11/17 Beroe Stara Zagora1 1-1 FC Dunav Ruse1
F 04/11/17 Etar3 2-0 Vitosha Bistritsa3
F 03/11/17 Botev Plovdiv14 1-1 Slavia Sofia16
F 30/10/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 2-0 Etar4
F 30/10/17 FC Dunav Ruse2 0-1 Septemvri Simitli1
F 29/10/17 Ludogorets Razgrad3 2-0 Levski Sofia4
F 29/10/17 Vereya2 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 28/10/17 CSKA Sofia1 1-0 Slavia Sofia5
F 27/10/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-2 Botev Plovdiv2
F 27/10/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 1-2 Cherno More Varna2
F 11:00 Ludogorets Razgrad2 4-0 Etar4
F 22/10/17 Vitosha Bistritsa2 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora2
F 22/10/17 Vereya2 0-1 Septemvri Simitli3
F 21/10/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 0-3 Cherno More Varna3
F 21/10/17 Levski Sofia4 2-2 CSKA Sofia4
F 20/10/17 FC Dunav Ruse1 0-0 Botev Plovdiv1
F 20/10/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad6 0-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 16/10/17 Botev Plovdiv 1-0 Vereya13
F 16/10/17 Septemvri Simitli2 1-0 Vitosha Bistritsa4
F 15/10/17 CSKA Sofia1 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad3
F 15/10/17 Etar2 0-1 Levski Sofia3
F 14/10/17 Cherno More Varna4 0-1 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 14/10/17 Slavia Sofia3 3-0 FC Dunav Ruse4
F 13/10/17 Beroe Stara Zagora 1-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3
F 12/10/17 Botev Plovdiv1 5-0 Septemvri Simitli2
F 01/10/17 Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Beroe Stara Zagora1
F 01/10/17 Levski Sofia 1-0 Cherno More Varna3
F 30/09/17 FC Dunav Ruse 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad1
F 30/09/17 Vitosha Bistritsa4 2-4 Botev Plovdiv
F 30/09/17 Etar3 2-2 CSKA Sofia1
F 29/09/17 Vereya3 1-1 Slavia Sofia1
F 29/09/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv5 1-0 Septemvri Simitli16
F 25/09/17 Beroe Stara Zagora2 0-0 Levski Sofia4
F 24/09/17 Septemvri Simitli 1-4 Ludogorets Razgrad
F 24/09/17 Botev Plovdiv1 3-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv14
S 24/09/17 FC Gute - IFK Lidingo FK
F 13:00 Cherno More Varna 0-0 Etar
F 10:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad14 1-2 Vereya17
F 08:30 Slavia Sofia1 4-0 Vitosha Bistritsa2
F 22/09/17 CSKA Sofia1 3-0 FC Dunav Ruse3
F 18/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 Botev Plovdiv5
F 17/09/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 1-2 Slavia Sofia5
F 17/09/17 Vitosha Bistritsa1 0-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad4
F 16/09/17 Cherno More Varna13 0-1 CSKA Sofia2
F 16/09/17 Vereya3 2-1 FC Dunav Ruse2
F 15/09/17 Levski Sofia2 2-0 Septemvri Simitli2
F 15/09/17 Etar5 1-2 Beroe Stara Zagora5
F 11/09/17 Septemvri Simitli4 1-1 Etar3
F 10/09/17 Botev Plovdiv5 2-1 Levski Sofia1
F 10/09/17 FC Dunav Ruse 3-0 Vitosha Bistritsa3
F 09/09/17 Slavia Sofia3 0-4 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 09/09/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad1 5-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1
F 08/09/17 CSKA Sofia 3-0 Vereya3
F 08/09/17 Beroe Stara Zagora 2-0 Cherno More Varna2
F 06/09/17 Levski Sofia12 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad13
F 28/08/17 Vitosha Bistritsa1 0-3 Vereya3
F 27/08/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Pirin Blagoevgrad3
F 27/08/17 Cherno More Varna12 1-4 Septemvri Simitli4
F 26/08/17 Levski Sofia2 4-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 26/08/17 Beroe Stara Zagora1 0-3 CSKA Sofia3
F 25/08/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 2-1 FC Dunav Ruse3
F 25/08/17 Etar2 1-1 Botev Plovdiv2
F 21/08/17 Septemvri Simitli3 0-1 Beroe Stara Zagora3
F 20/08/17 FC Dunav Ruse3 0-5 Ludogorets Razgrad2
F 20/08/17 Slavia Sofia1 1-2 Etar2
F 19/08/17 CSKA Sofia1 6-1 Vitosha Bistritsa1
F 19/08/17 Vereya3 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1
F 18/08/17 Pirin Blagoevgrad16 0-3 Levski Sofia3
F 18/08/17 Botev Plovdiv3 1-2 Cherno More Varna1