Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/01 NA Hussein Dey4 3-1 Al Ahli Benghzi3
F 20/01 Sifakesi3 3-0 Vipers2
F 20/01 Raja Casablanca Atlh14 1-0 African Stars Windho13
F 20/01 Calor de San Pedro1 0-0 Nkana FC4
F 20/01 Asante Kotoko FC1 2-1 Coton Sport3
F 20/01 Enugu Rangers Intern2 2-1 Bantu FC1
F 20/01 New Star De Douala1 0-0 Gor Mahia3
F 20/01 Kampala City Council3 2-0 AS Otoho1
F 19/01 Hassania Agadir2 4-0 Jimma Aba Jifar4
F 19/01 Renaissance Sportive 5-1 ASC Jaraaf5
F 19/01 Kaizer Chiefs1 1-2 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 19/01 Zamalek1 3-1 IRT Itihad de Tanger1
F 19/01 Sally Tas 3-1 Al-Nasr Benghazi
F 19/01 Petro Atletico de Lu 2-1 Stade Malien de Bama
F 19/01 Mukula Victory Sport1 1-0 Al-Hilal Omdurman1
F 14/01 ASC Jaraaf14 2-0 Renaissance Sportive
F 13/01 Al-Hilal Omdurman 3-0 Mukula Victory Sport
F 13/01 Al-Nasr Benghazi2 1-0 Sally Tas1
F 13/01 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0-0 Zamalek1
F 13/01 Coton Sport2 2-3 Asante Kotoko FC2
F 13/01 AS Otoho 3-0 Kampala City Council
F 13/01 Bantu FC 1-2 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 13/01 Gor Mahia 2-1 New Star De Douala2
F 13/01 ZESCO United Ndola1 3-1 Kaizer Chiefs2
F 13/01 Jimma Aba Jifar1 0-1 Hassania Agadir3
F 12/01 Stade Malien de Bama 1-1 Petro Atletico de Lu1
F 12/01 African Stars Windho1 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh2
F 12/01 Nkana FC1 3-0 Calor de San Pedro1
F 12/01 Vipers1 0-0 Sifakesi2
F 11/01 Al Ahli Benghzi1 1-0 NA Hussein Dey1
F 10:59 Generation Foot11 1-0 Hassania Agadir15
F 10:00 Enugu Rangers Intern2 2-0 USM Bel Abbes14
F 09:00 AscotonTchad 2-0 Zamalek
F 09:00 New Star De Douala12 0-0 Al-Ahli tripoli
F 08:00 Green Buffaloes 1-0 Sifakesi13
F 22/12/18 NA Hussein Dey1 2-1 Green Eagles3
F 22/12/18 Calor de San Pedro 2-0 Daring Club Motema P
F 22/12/18 Sally Tas 0-0 EL Masry
F 22/12/18 Al ittihad(LBY)3 0-1 Renaissance Sportive3
F 22/12/18 Asante Kotoko FC2 2-1 Kariobangi Sharks3
F 22/12/18 Segura Don Bailey 1-0 Raja Casablanca Atlh
F 22/12/18 Mukula Victory Sport1 0-0 Hilal O Baye
F 22/12/18 Mantag van 1-2 Kampala City Council
F 22/12/18 ASSM Elgeco Plus 0-3 Kaizer Chiefs
F 21/12/18 Abidjan2 1-0 ES du Sahel
F 21/12/18 Petro Atletico de Lu 1-0 AS nuke
F 16/12/18 Raja Casablanca Atlh1 5-0 Segura Don Bailey2
F 15/12/18 Kaizer Chiefs1 3-0 ASSM Elgeco Plus2
F 15/12/18 Zamalek1 7-0 AscotonTchad2
F 15/12/18 Sifakesi 4-1 Green Buffaloes2
F 19/11/17 TP Mazembe Englebert1 2-1 Supersport United
F 22/10/17 Club Africain1 1-3 Supersport United2
F 21/10/17 Union Touarga Sport 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
F 01/10/17 TP Mazembe Englebert2 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 01/10/17 Supersport United 1-1 Club Africain2
F 24/09/17 Club Africain2 2-0 MC Alger2
F 24/09/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 5-0 Hilal O Baye3
F 09:00 ZESCO United Ndola1 2-2 Supersport United2
F 22/09/17 Sifakesi4 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 14
F 16/09/17 MC Alger2 1-0 Club Africain3
F 16/09/17 Union Touarga Sport 3 1-0 Sifakesi2
F 16/09/17 Hilal O Baye2 1-2 TP Mazembe Englebert1
F 15/09/17 Supersport United1 0-0 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 09/07/17 CRD Libolo1 0-0 Smouha SC2
F 08/07/17 Sifakesi2 4-0 MC Alger2
F 08/07/17 Platinum Stars 2-2 Mbabane Swallows2
S 08/07/17 ZESCO United Ndola - Hilal O Baye
F 08/07/17 Supersport United 4-1 Mounana FC
F 08/07/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-1 Horoya AC1
F 07/07/17 Club Africain 4-0 Kampala City Council1
F 07/07/17 Union Touarga Sport 1 2-1 Rivers United2
F 02/07/17 Mounana FC2 0-1 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 02/07/17 Rivers United2 0-2 Club Africain1
F 02/07/17 Mbabane Swallows 1-3 Sifakesi1
F 02/07/17 Kampala City Council 3-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 01/07/17 Hilal O Baye1 2-0 CRD Libolo12
F 01/07/17 Horoya AC 0-0 Supersport United2
F 30/06/17 MC Alger2 2-0 Platinum Stars2
F 30/06/17 Smouha SC1 1-1 ZESCO United Ndola1
F 21/06/17 Platinum Stars1 1-1 Sifakesi2
F 20/06/17 MC Alger 2-1 Mbabane Swallows1
F 20/06/17 Club Africain3 2-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 20/06/17 Hilal O Baye1 2-1 Smouha SC
F 20/06/17 Supersport United3 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert
F 20/06/17 Horoya AC1 1-0 Mounana FC2
F 20/06/17 Rivers United3 2-1 Kampala City Council11
F 20/06/17 CRD Libolo2 3-0 ZESCO United Ndola2
F 04/06/17 Sifakesi1 3-0 Platinum Stars1
F 04/06/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-2 Supersport United3
F 04/06/17 ZESCO United Ndola12 1-0 CRD Libolo11
F 03/06/17 Smouha SC 1-1 Hilal O Baye5
F 03/06/17 Mounana FC1 0-1 Horoya AC2
F 03/06/17 Kampala City Council 2-1 Rivers United2
F 02/06/17 Union Touarga Sport 2 2-1 Club Africain2
F 02/06/17 Mbabane Swallows 0-0 MC Alger2
F 24/05/17 Hilal O Baye 1-0 ZESCO United Ndola
F 24/05/17 Smouha SC 2-0 CRD Libolo1
F 24/05/17 Horoya AC 1-1 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 24/05/17 Rivers United1 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 15:00 MC Alger3 2-1 Sifakesi12
F 10:00 Mounana FC1 3-5 Supersport United1
S 08:00 Vanersborgs IF - Lidkopings FK
F 08:00 Mbabane Swallows2 4-2 Platinum Stars12
F 08:00 Kampala City Council1 2-1 Club Africain1
F 14/05/17 Club Africain1 3-1 Rivers United2
F 14/05/17 Platinum Stars1 1-1 MC Alger2
F 14/05/17 CRD Libolo 1-0 Hilal O Baye1
F 14/05/17 TP Mazembe Englebert 2-0 Mounana FC2
F 12/05/17 Supersport United 2-2 Horoya AC
F 16/04/17 JS kabylie 0-0 TP Mazembe Englebert2
F 16/04/17 Supersport United 5-0 Barrack Young Contro1
F 16/04/17 ASEC MIMOSAS1 0-0 Mounana FC3
F 16/04/17 Platinum Stars1 2-0 Tanda2
F 15/04/17 IRT Itihad de Tanger2 3-2 Horoya AC16
F 15/04/17 EL Masry1 1-0 Kampala City Council4
F 15/04/17 MC Alger 4-0 Young Africans3
F 15/04/17 Smouha SC 1-0 Bidvest Wits
F 15/04/17 Maghreb Fez2 1-1 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 15/04/17 Club Africain1 4-2 AS Port Louis1
F 14/04/17 Sifakesi2 2-0 RC Kadiogo2
F 13/04/17 Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrade
F 13/04/17 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina Novi Sad
F 13/04/17 Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor
F 13/04/17 Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Zlatibor
F 13/04/17 Metalac Gornji Milan - FK Rad Beograd
F 13/04/17 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Cacak
F 13/04/17 FK Vozdovac Beograd - Cukaricki Stankom
F 13/04/17 FK Napredak Krusevac - FK Backa Backa Palan
F 09/04/17 Union Touarga Sport 3 2-1 Maghreb Fez2
F 09/04/17 Enugu Rangers Intern1 2-2 ZESCO United Ndola2