Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/11 15:00 KMSK Deinze -:- Seraing United
30/10 16:00 Lierse -:- KVSK Lommel
F 20/09 Westerlo 0-0 KMSK Deinze
F 02/11/19 KFCO Wilrijk - Roeselare
F 02/11/19 Oeste - CRB AL
F 02/11/19 Vitoria BA - Figueirense
F 02/11/19 Lokeren - Excelsior Virton
F 02/11/19 Westerlo - KVSK Lommel
F 01/11/19 Oud Heverlee - Saint Gilloise
F 27/10/19 Excelsior Virton - Roeselare
F 15:30 Saint Gilloise 0-0 KVSK Lommel
F 12:00 Lokeren 0-0 KFCO Wilrijk
F 01/09/19 IFK Varnamo 0-0 IK Oddevold
F 31/08/19 Egersunds IK 0-0 Fredrikstad
F 25/10 Seraing United4 1-0 KVSK Lommel3
F 25/10 Saint Gilloise2 6-0 Club Brugge(U23)3
F 23/10 KMSK Deinze1 2-2 Westerlo3
F 18/10 Lierse2 0-2 Saint Gilloise3
F 17/10 KVSK Lommel4 1-1 Westerlo4
F 17/10 Jeunesse Molenbeek3 3-4 Seraing United15
F 16/10 Club Brugge(U23)2 1-1 KMSK Deinze3
F 03/10 Seraing United2 6-1 Club Brugge(U23)2
F 03/10 Saint Gilloise1 4-2 KVSK Lommel4
F 03/10 KMSK Deinze1 2-1 Lierse3
F 27/09 Lierse2 2-5 RFC Seraing1
F 15:45 Jeunesse Molenbeek4 3-1 Saint Gilloise3
F 25/09 KVSK Lommel3 1-2 KMSK Deinze1
F 20/09 Lierse2 2-1 Club Brugge(U23)4
F 19/09 Saint Gilloise5 3-2 RFC Seraing3
F 18/09 Jeunesse Molenbeek2 0-1 KVSK Lommel3
F 13/09 RFC Seraing3 0-2 Westerlo2
F 13/09 Honka Akatemia1 0-1 Kiffen Helsinki2
F 13/09 Club Brugge(U23)2 1-1 Saint Gilloise2
F 12/09 KMSK Deinze1 1-0 Jeunesse Molenbeek2
F 11/09 KVSK Lommel14 3-2 Lierse2
F 30/08 Club Brugge(U23)1 2-2 KVSK Lommel1
F 29/08 Lierse4 4-2 Jeunesse Molenbeek
F 28/08 Saint Gilloise1 0-0 Westerlo15
F 28/08 RFC Seraing2 3-2 KMSK Deinze1
F 24/08 KVSK Lommel3 3-5 RFC Seraing3
F 22/08 Jeunesse Molenbeek3 2-0 Club Brugge(U23)3
F 21/08 Westerlo1 0-0 Lierse2
F 21/08 KMSK Deinze2 0-2 Saint Gilloise12
F 02/08 Oud Heverlee1 1-4 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 25/10/19 Oud Heverlee13 2-1 Westerlo1
F 20/10/19 IFK Varnamo1 0-1 Assyriska Turab IK J
F 20/10/19 Landskrona BoIS2 2-0 Eskilsminne IF
F 20/10/19 KVSK Lommel1 0-2 Oud Heverlee1
F 19/10/19 KFCO Wilrijk4 2-1 Excelsior Virton1
F 19/10/19 Roeselare2 3-0 Saint Gilloise2
F 19/11/17 Saint Gilloise1 1-1 Tubize1
F 18/11/17 KFCO Wilrijk2 1-2 Oud Heverlee2
F 18/11/17 Roeselare1 2-1 Westerlo3
F 17/11/17 Lierse2 1-0 Cercle Brugge3
F 12/11/17 Oud Heverlee4 1-1 Roeselare5
F 12/11/17 Cercle Brugge1 4-0 KFCO Wilrijk11
F 11/11/17 Westerlo2 0-1 Saint Gilloise6
F 11/11/17 Tubize1 1-2 Lierse1
F 05/11/17 Cercle Brugge2 3-1 Westerlo2
F 05/11/17 Lierse14 2-1 Oud Heverlee4
F 05/11/17 Roeselare2 1-0 Tubize2
F 05/11/17 Saint Gilloise2 0-3 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 29/10/17 Tubize1 1-1 Cercle Brugge1
F 28/10/17 Oud Heverlee4 1-0 Saint Gilloise4
F 28/10/17 Westerlo1 0-1 Lierse2
F 27/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk1 5-0 Roeselare4
F 23/10/17 Saint Gilloise1 1-2 Tubize3
F 22/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk4 2-2 Oud Heverlee3
F 21/10/17 Roeselare3 0-0 Westerlo1
F 21/10/17 Lierse 3-2 Cercle Brugge2
F 16/10/17 Saint Gilloise2 3-2 Lierse4
F 15/10/17 Westerlo4 0-0 KFCO Wilrijk1
F 14/10/17 Cercle Brugge1 1-1 Roeselare2
F 13/10/17 Tubize3 1-2 Oud Heverlee1
F 08/10/17 Oud Heverlee1 2-1 Westerlo2
F 08/10/17 Lierse 1-1 Tubize3
F 08/10/17 Roeselare1 1-0 Saint Gilloise2
F 07/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk2 0-3 Cercle Brugge4
F 05/10/17 Roeselare1 2-0 Lierse2
F 04/10/17 Tubize11 0-1 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 04/10/17 Westerlo3 0-3 Saint Gilloise2
F 03/10/17 Cercle Brugge2 0-3 Oud Heverlee1
F 01/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk 4-0 Lierse4
F 30/09/17 Tubize13 1-2 Westerlo2
F 30/09/17 Oud Heverlee 2-0 Roeselare3
F 29/09/17 Saint Gilloise1 1-2 Cercle Brugge2
F 24/09/17 Westerlo1 4-0 Roeselare13
F 24/09/17 Oud Heverlee3 1-1 KFCO Wilrijk14
F 23/09/17 Lierse1 2-1 Saint Gilloise3
F 23/09/17 Cercle Brugge1 4-0 Tubize4
F 17/09/17 Roeselare4 2-1 Cercle Brugge3
F 16/09/17 Tubize 2-0 Lierse
F 16/09/17 KFCO Wilrijk12 2-2 Westerlo2
F 15/09/17 Saint Gilloise2 0-0 Oud Heverlee2
F 10/09/17 Cercle Brugge1 0-1 KFCO Wilrijk3
F 09/09/17 Saint Gilloise1 4-0 Roeselare
F 09/09/17 Lierse4 2-2 Westerlo12
F 08/09/17 Oud Heverlee 2-0 Tubize4
F 03/09/17 Tubize13 0-0 Saint Gilloise2
F 02/09/17 Cercle Brugge1 2-0 Lierse14
F 02/09/17 Westerlo15 2-2 Oud Heverlee11
F 01/09/17 Roeselare1 0-4 KFCO Wilrijk3
F 20/08/17 KFCO Wilrijk 1-0 Tubize14
F 19/08/17 Oud Heverlee1 7-1 Cercle Brugge14
F 19/08/17 Saint Gilloise2 3-0 Westerlo3
F 18/08/17 Lierse3 2-2 Roeselare3
F 13/08/17 Lierse3 2-2 KFCO Wilrijk5
F 12/08/17 Westerlo11 1-1 Tubize4
F 12/08/17 Roeselare12 3-1 Oud Heverlee2
F 11/08/17 Cercle Brugge3 2-0 Saint Gilloise3
F 06/08/17 Westerlo12 1-2 Cercle Brugge2
F 05/08/17 Oud Heverlee2 2-2 Lierse3
F 05/08/17 Tubize 1-3 Roeselare1
F 04/08/17 KFCO Wilrijk 3-0 Saint Gilloise3
F 11:30 Neusiedl - SKU Amstetten
F 11:30 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - Traiskirchen
F 11:30 SV Schwechat - Parndorf
F 11:30 First Wien 1894 - Stadlau
F 11:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Mannsdorf
F 11:30 St.Polten Amateure - SC Ritzing
F 11:30 Trenkwalder Admira ( - Austria Wien (Youth)
F 19/05/17 Austria Wien (Youth) - First Wien 1894
F 19/05/17 SC Ritzing - SV Schwechat
F 19/05/17 Traiskirchen - St.Polten Amateure
F 19/05/17 Neusiedl - ASK Ebreichsdorf
F 19/05/17 SC Mannsdorf - Trenkwalder Admira (
F 19/05/17 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna (Youth)
F 19/05/17 SKU Amstetten - Parndorf
F 12/05/17 Parndorf - SC Ritzing
F 12/05/17 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - Stadlau