Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 28/11/15 Steinbach 1-1 Bahlinger
F 28/11/15 Spielberg1 0-1 SpVgg Neckarelz
F 28/11/15 FK Pirmasens2 0-0 Astoria Walldorf
F 28/11/15 Saar 05 Saarbrucken1 1-2 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2
F 27/11/15 SC Freiburg (Youth)1 2-1 Saarbrucken2
F 27/11/15 VfR Wormatia Worms 2-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 27/11/15 SV Waldhof Mannheim1 1-1 FC 08 Hombrug
F 27/11/15 SV Elversberg1 1-1 Eintracht Trier1
F 23/11/15 SV Elversberg 3-2 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout
F 22/11/15 Kickers Offenbach 0-1 Saarbrucken
F 22/11/15 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 1-0 SV Waldhof Mannheim
F 08:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1-0 Astoria Walldorf
F 08:00 Hessen Kassel 0-0 FC 08 Hombrug
F 08:00 Spielberg 0-1 Eintracht Trier
F 08:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1-0 Bahlinger
F 08:00 Steinbach 0-0 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 14/11/15 Saar 05 Saarbrucken2 0-3 Saarbrucken14
F 08/11/15 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout3 4-1 Spielberg2
F 07/11/15 SpVgg Neckarelz3 3-2 VfR Wormatia Worms5
F 07/11/15 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0-0 SV Elversberg
F 07/11/15 Bahlinger1 0-0 Kickers Offenbach14
F 07/11/15 Kaiserslautern (Yout3 1-1 SC Freiburg (Youth)11
F 07/11/15 Astoria Walldorf24 0-2 Steinbach1
F 07/11/15 Eintracht Trier2 0-0 FK Pirmasens
F 06/11/15 Saarbrucken2 0-1 Hessen Kassel3
F 06/11/15 FC 08 Hombrug2 2-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken2
F 02/11/15 Spielberg14 1-4 SV Waldhof Mannheim1
F 31/10/15 Hessen Kassel2 0-0 Bahlinger2
F 31/10/15 SC Freiburg (Youth)4 4-1 Astoria Walldorf3
F 31/10/15 Steinbach 1-3 SpVgg Neckarelz
F 31/10/15 FK Pirmasens2 0-1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout4
F 31/10/15 Kickers Offenbach 1-0 Kaiserslautern (Yout1
F 31/10/15 VfR Wormatia Worms13 1-2 Eintracht Trier13
F 31/10/15 FC 08 Hombrug 0-0 Saarbrucken
F 30/10/15 SV Elversberg 1-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
F 25/10/15 SV Waldhof Mannheim2 1-1 FK Pirmasens5
F 24/10/15 Kaiserslautern (Yout1 0-0 Hessen Kassel
F 24/10/15 SV Elversberg5 3-1 FC 08 Hombrug1
F 24/10/15 Eintracht Trier 2-2 Steinbach
F 24/10/15 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2 2-1 VfR Wormatia Worms2
F 24/10/15 Saar 05 Saarbrucken3 1-1 Spielberg1
F 24/10/15 Bahlinger1 2-2 Saarbrucken1
F 24/10/15 SpVgg Neckarelz 1-0 SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 23/10/15 Astoria Walldorf3 1-0 Kickers Offenbach2
F 17/10/15 Hessen Kassel 0-0 Astoria Walldorf
F 17/10/15 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2-5 Eintracht Trier2
F 17/10/15 FC 08 Hombrug2 4-0 Bahlinger2
F 17/10/15 FK Pirmasens 5-2 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
F 17/10/15 Spielberg 2-0 SV Elversberg3
F 17/10/15 Kickers Offenbach11 0-0 SpVgg Neckarelz
F 17/10/15 VfR Wormatia Worms3 0-1 SV Waldhof Mannheim2
F 16/10/15 Saarbrucken1 1-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout2
F 16/10/15 Steinbach 0-3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout4
F 12/10/15 Eintracht Trier 6-0 Kickers Offenbach13
F 10/10/15 Spielberg1 0-2 FC 08 Hombrug14
F 10/10/15 Saar 05 Saarbrucken4 1-4 VfR Wormatia Worms1
F 10/10/15 SV Waldhof Mannheim1 4-0 Steinbach4
F 10/10/15 SpVgg Neckarelz14 1-1 Hessen Kassel3
F 10/10/15 SV Elversberg1 3-1 FK Pirmasens2
F 10/10/15 Astoria Walldorf2 3-0 Saarbrucken2
F 10/10/15 Kaiserslautern (Yout1 2-2 Bahlinger3
F 09/10/15 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout4 1-2 SC Freiburg (Youth)3
F 06/10/15 Hessen Kassel2 0-2 Eintracht Trier4
F 04/10/15 Kickers Offenbach3 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout4
F 04/10/15 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1-3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
F 03/10/15 Bahlinger 4-2 Astoria Walldorf
F 03/10/15 VfR Wormatia Worms5 2-1 SV Elversberg2
F 03/10/15 Saarbrucken13 3-1 SpVgg Neckarelz15
F 03/10/15 FK Pirmasens5 2-0 Spielberg2
F 03/10/15 Steinbach1 2-0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken13
F 02/10/15 FC 08 Hombrug 2-1 Kaiserslautern (Yout
F 27/09/15 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0-2 Kickers Offenbach
F 27/09/15 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout1 2-2 Hessen Kassel2
F 26/09/15 SV Elversberg13 4-0 Steinbach1
F 26/09/15 Spielberg4 2-0 VfR Wormatia Worms21
F 26/09/15 Saar 05 Saarbrucken 0-2 SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 26/09/15 SpVgg Neckarelz12 3-1 Bahlinger2
F 26/09/15 Eintracht Trier1 2-3 Saarbrucken
F 26/09/15 FK Pirmasens 2-1 FC 08 Hombrug
F 25/09/15 Astoria Walldorf2 1-2 Kaiserslautern (Yout4