Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Colchester United 0-1 Newport County
F 26/10/19 Crawley Town 0-1 Swindon Town
F 26/10/19 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Morecambe
F 26/10/19 Port Vale1 0-0 Oldham Athletic
F 26/10/19 Leyton Orient 1-0 Carlisle United1
F 26/10/19 Salford City1 0-0 Scunthorpe United
F 26/10/19 Northampton Town 1-0 Cambridge United
F 26/10/19 Walsall 0-0 Mansfield Town1
03/02 11:00 Carlisle United -:- Forest Green Rovers
03/02 11:00 Yeovil Town -:- Solihull Moors
03/02 11:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Barrow
02/02 15:00 Stevenage Borough -:- Exeter City
02/02 15:00 Salford City -:- Colchester United
02/02 15:00 Eastleigh -:- Wrexham
02/02 15:00 Chesterfield -:- Kings Lynn
02/02 15:00 Crawley Town -:- Leyton Orient
02/02 15:00 Halifax Town -:- Hartlepool United
02/02 15:00 Stockport County -:- Sutton United
02/02 15:00 Aldershot Town -:- Barnet
30/01 09:00 Carlisle United -:- Exeter City
29/01 15:45 Colchester United -:- Scunthorpe United
28/01 16:00 Napoli -:- Spezia
F 26/01 Crawley Town - Walsall
F 02/11/19 Uthongathi FC - Jomo Cosmos
F 02/11/19 JDR Stars - Free State Stars
F 02/11/19 Royal Eagles - Tshakhuma TM
F 02/11/19 Mbombela United - TS Galaxy
F 02/11/19 Pretoria Univ - TS Sporting
F 02/11/19 Ajax Cape Town - Cape Umoya United
F 26/01 Stevenage Borough2 0-0 Colchester United2
F 26/01 Tranmere Rovers3 3-2 Harrogate Town12
F 26/01 Cheltenham Town1 2-1 Oldham Athletic
F 26/01 Southend United1 1-3 Bradford City
F 26/01 Exeter City1 0-2 Morecambe3
F 26/01 Scunthorpe United2 2-0 Port Vale3
F 23/01 Southend United13 0-1 Mansfield Town1
F 23/01 Oldham Athletic3 3-2 Newport County11
F 23/01 Port Vale2 1-3 Walsall2
F 23/01 Cambridge United1 0-0 Bradford City1
F 23/01 Tranmere Rovers2 2-1 Bolton Wanderers12
F 23/01 Morecambe1 3-0 Colchester United1
F 23/01 Leyton Orient14 0-1 Forest Green Rovers3
F 23/01 Scunthorpe United2 3-0 Grimsby Town1
F 23/01 Exeter City 3-1 Stevenage Borough
F 22/01 Salford City3 2-2 Harrogate Town
F 19/01 Morecambe3 1-1 Walsall1
F 19/01 Cheltenham Town2 1-1 Newport County
F 19/01 Tranmere Rovers2 3-2 Forest Green Rovers2
F 16/01 Harrogate Town12 0-0 Exeter City
F 16/01 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Southend United3
F 18/11/17 Notts County 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 18/11/17 Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe
F 18/11/17 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Newport County1
F 18/11/17 Wycombe Wanderers3 4-0 Crawley Town2
F 18/11/17 Grimsby Town 0-1 Carlisle United
F 18/11/17 Forest Green Rovers2 3-2 Crewe Alexandra2
F 18/11/17 Port Vale2 1-0 Barnet1
F 18/11/17 Mansfield Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough2
F 18/11/17 Lincoln City4 1-2 Coventry City1
F 18/11/17 Yeovil Town3 1-2 Swindon Town2
F 18/11/17 Luton Town3 7-0 Cambridge United2
F 18/11/17 Chesterfield13 1-0 Exeter City
F 11/11/17 Crawley Town3 1-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 11/11/17 Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Lincoln City1
F 11/11/17 Carlisle United 4-0 Yeovil Town12
F 11/11/17 Barnet 0-1 Colchester United2
F 11/11/17 Cambridge United1 0-0 Accrington Stanley4
F 11/11/17 Stevenage Borough4 1-1 Notts County2
F 11/11/17 Exeter City1 2-0 Grimsby Town2
F 11/11/17 Cheltenham Town 2-2 Luton Town4
F 11/11/17 Morecambe 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 11/11/17 Swindon Town2 2-2 Chesterfield3
F 11/11/17 Coventry City3 0-1 Mansfield Town3
F 10/11/17 Newport County2 1-1 Port Vale1
F 28/10/17 Port Vale2 0-3 Swindon Town
F 28/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Morecambe2
F 28/10/17 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Cambridge United2
F 28/10/17 Mansfield Town4 1-1 Exeter City12
F 28/10/17 Lincoln City2 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 28/10/17 Yeovil Town21 3-0 Stevenage Borough13
F 28/10/17 Luton Town13 0-3 Coventry City1
F 28/10/17 Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet1
F 28/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers2 3-3 Cheltenham Town3
F 28/10/17 Notts County2 3-0 Newport County12
F 28/10/17 Chesterfield1 2-2 Carlisle United2
F 28/10/17 Colchester United3 3-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 21/10/17 Crewe Alexandra13 0-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 21/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Chesterfield3
F 21/10/17 Exeter City3 0-1 Port Vale5
F 21/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-0 Luton Town4
F 21/10/17 Coventry City2 0-0 Colchester United14
F 21/10/17 Morecambe1 0-0 Grimsby Town1
F 21/10/17 Carlisle United1 1-1 Notts County
F 21/10/17 Newport County1 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 21/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Yeovil Town3
F 21/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 1-0 Lincoln City1
F 21/10/17 Stevenage Borough2 1-2 Forest Green Rovers2
F 21/10/17 Swindon Town1 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers3
F 17/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 17/10/17 Newport County 1-2 Colchester United1
F 17/10/17 Exeter City2 1-4 Luton Town2
F 17/10/17 Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City2
F 17/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 2-3 Grimsby Town2
F 17/10/17 Stevenage Borough1 3-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 17/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Yeovil Town1
F 17/10/17 Carlisle United 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers1
F 17/10/17 Crewe Alexandra3 2-0 Notts County3
F 17/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-2 Chesterfield2
F 17/10/17 Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale1
F 17/10/17 Coventry City4 0-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 14/10/17 Chesterfield1 0-2 Morecambe2
F 14/10/17 Mansfield Town2 1-3 Swindon Town1
F 14/10/17 Accrington Stanley3 1-0 Coventry City2
F 14/10/17 Port Vale 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 14/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers1 0-0 Exeter City
F 14/10/17 Luton Town 7-1 Stevenage Borough2
F 14/10/17 Colchester United1 0-1 Carlisle United2
F 14/10/17 Lincoln City3 0-0 Cambridge United
F 14/10/17 Grimsby Town 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 14/10/17 Yeovil Town1 2-0 Crewe Alexandra
F 14/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 0-4 Newport County3
F 14/10/17 Notts County1 2-1 Barnet2
F 07/10/17 Accrington Stanley2 0-2 Luton Town1
F 07/10/17 Crewe Alexandra1 1-0 Stevenage Borough3
F 07/10/17 Morecambe11 0-1 Crawley Town3
F 07/10/17 Port Vale 1-2 Grimsby Town
F 07/10/17 Carlisle United1 0-1 Exeter City
F 07/10/17 Lincoln City2 2-1 Chesterfield
F 07/10/17 Notts County2 1-1 Forest Green Rovers3
F 07/10/17 Newport County2 2-0 Yeovil Town2