Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/01 12:30 Bury -:- Lincoln City
26/01 10:00 Mansfield Town -:- Tranmere Rovers
26/01 10:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Macclesfield Town
26/01 10:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Colchester United
26/01 10:00 Grimsby Town -:- Milton Keynes Dons
26/01 10:00 Stevenage Borough -:- Forest Green Rovers
26/01 10:00 Notts County -:- Newport County
26/01 10:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Yeovil Town
26/01 10:00 Swindon Town -:- Crawley Town
26/01 10:00 Exeter City -:- Cambridge United
26/01 10:00 Port Vale -:- Carlisle United
26/01 09:00 Northampton Town -:- Morecambe
22/01 14:45 Yeovil Town -:- Lincoln City
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Crewe Alexandra
10:00 Tranmere Rovers -:- Swindon Town
10:00 Cambridge United -:- Northampton Town
10:00 Colchester United -:- Mansfield Town
10:00 Newport County -:- Exeter City
10:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Bury
10:00 Carlisle United -:- Cheltenham Town
10:00 Crawley Town -:- Port Vale
10:00 Macclesfield Town -:- Oldham Athletic
10:00 Yeovil Town -:- Notts County
10:00 Morecambe -:- Stevenage Borough
08:00 Lincoln City -:- Grimsby Town
F 15/01 Mansfield Town2 1-0 Crawley Town5
F 12/01 Oldham Athletic3 0-0 Forest Green Rovers1
F 12/01 Bury2 4-3 Milton Keynes Dons3
F 12/01 Crewe Alexandra1 3-2 Newport County2
F 12/01 Stevenage Borough 2-1 Crawley Town1
F 12/01 Swindon Town1 2-2 Lincoln City23
F 12/01 Northampton Town1 3-0 Carlisle United2
F 12/01 Notts County 0-1 Cambridge United2
F 12/01 Cheltenham Town1 1-3 Tranmere Rovers3
F 12/01 Exeter City2 0-0 Morecambe1
F 12/01 Mansfield Town13 0-1 Yeovil Town1
F 12/01 Grimsby Town1 0-2 Macclesfield Town2
F 12/01 Port Vale1 0-3 Colchester United1
F 05/01 Morecambe3 2-2 Crewe Alexandra
F 05/01 Yeovil Town2 0-1 Bury3
F 05/01 Macclesfield Town1 1-2 Swindon Town5
F 05/01 Carlisle United2 3-2 Mansfield Town13
F 05/01 Colchester United1 3-3 Notts County
F 05/01 Crawley Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town
F 05/01 Cambridge United2 2-0 Stevenage Borough3
F 01/01 Stevenage Borough11 1-0 Newport County3
F 01/01 Swindon Town 0-2 Exeter City2
F 01/01 Oldham Athletic1 2-0 Notts County12
F 01/01 Morecambe2 0-2 Carlisle United2
F 01/01 Bury2 3-1 Crewe Alexandra1
F 18/11/17 Port Vale2 1-0 Barnet1
F 18/11/17 Lincoln City4 1-2 Coventry City1
F 18/11/17 Yeovil Town3 1-2 Swindon Town2
F 18/11/17 Mansfield Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough2
F 18/11/17 Luton Town3 7-0 Cambridge United2
F 18/11/17 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Newport County1
F 18/11/17 Chesterfield13 1-0 Exeter City
F 18/11/17 Grimsby Town 0-1 Carlisle United
F 18/11/17 Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe
F 18/11/17 Notts County 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 18/11/17 Forest Green Rovers2 3-2 Crewe Alexandra2
F 18/11/17 Wycombe Wanderers3 4-0 Crawley Town2
F 11/11/17 Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Lincoln City1
F 11/11/17 Carlisle United 4-0 Yeovil Town12
F 11/11/17 Crawley Town3 1-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 11/11/17 Morecambe 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 11/11/17 Exeter City1 2-0 Grimsby Town2
F 11/11/17 Stevenage Borough4 1-1 Notts County2
F 11/11/17 Coventry City3 0-1 Mansfield Town3
F 11/11/17 Cambridge United1 0-0 Accrington Stanley4
F 11/11/17 Swindon Town2 2-2 Chesterfield3
F 11/11/17 Cheltenham Town 2-2 Luton Town4
F 11/11/17 Barnet 0-1 Colchester United2
F 10/11/17 Newport County2 1-1 Port Vale1
F 28/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Morecambe2
F 28/10/17 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Cambridge United2
F 28/10/17 Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet1
F 28/10/17 Port Vale2 0-3 Swindon Town
F 28/10/17 Luton Town13 0-3 Coventry City1
F 28/10/17 Yeovil Town21 3-0 Stevenage Borough13
F 28/10/17 Colchester United3 3-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 28/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers2 3-3 Cheltenham Town3
F 28/10/17 Lincoln City2 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 28/10/17 Notts County2 3-0 Newport County12
F 28/10/17 Chesterfield1 2-2 Carlisle United2
F 28/10/17 Mansfield Town4 1-1 Exeter City12
F 21/10/17 Carlisle United1 1-1 Notts County
F 21/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Chesterfield3
F 21/10/17 Crewe Alexandra13 0-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 21/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-0 Luton Town4
F 21/10/17 Exeter City3 0-1 Port Vale5
F 21/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Yeovil Town3
F 21/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 1-0 Lincoln City1
F 21/10/17 Morecambe1 0-0 Grimsby Town1
F 21/10/17 Swindon Town1 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers3
F 21/10/17 Coventry City2 0-0 Colchester United14
F 21/10/17 Newport County1 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 21/10/17 Stevenage Borough2 1-2 Forest Green Rovers2
F 17/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 17/10/17 Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City2
F 17/10/17 Newport County 1-2 Colchester United1
F 17/10/17 Stevenage Borough1 3-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 17/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Yeovil Town1
F 17/10/17 Exeter City2 1-4 Luton Town2
F 17/10/17 Carlisle United 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers1
F 17/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-2 Chesterfield2
F 17/10/17 Coventry City4 0-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 17/10/17 Crewe Alexandra3 2-0 Notts County3
F 17/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 2-3 Grimsby Town2
F 17/10/17 Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale1
F 14/10/17 Accrington Stanley3 1-0 Coventry City2
F 14/10/17 Port Vale 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 14/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 0-4 Newport County3
F 14/10/17 Lincoln City3 0-0 Cambridge United
F 14/10/17 Colchester United1 0-1 Carlisle United2
F 14/10/17 Luton Town 7-1 Stevenage Borough2
F 14/10/17 Grimsby Town 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 14/10/17 Yeovil Town1 2-0 Crewe Alexandra
F 14/10/17 Chesterfield1 0-2 Morecambe2
F 14/10/17 Notts County1 2-1 Barnet2
F 14/10/17 Mansfield Town2 1-3 Swindon Town1
F 14/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers1 0-0 Exeter City
F 07/10/17 Accrington Stanley2 0-2 Luton Town1
F 07/10/17 Newport County2 2-0 Yeovil Town2
F 07/10/17 Lincoln City2 2-1 Chesterfield
F 07/10/17 Port Vale 1-2 Grimsby Town
F 07/10/17 Cambridge United13 1-3 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 07/10/17 Morecambe11 0-1 Crawley Town3
F 07/10/17 Notts County2 1-1 Forest Green Rovers3
F 07/10/17 Carlisle United1 0-1 Exeter City