Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Peterborough United2 0-1 Coventry City1
F 26/10/19 Southend United 0-1 Ipswich Town1
F 26/10/19 Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Sunderland A.F.C
F 26/10/19 Burton Albion 0-0 Blackpool1
F 26/10/19 Bristol Rovers1 0-1 Portsmouth1
F 26/10/19 Accrington Stanley1 0-0 Gillingham
F 26/10/19 Fleetwood Town 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons1
F 26/10/19 Rotherham United2 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 26/10/19 Oxford United 2-0 Rochdale
09/03 15:45 Walsall -:- Barrow
09/03 15:00 Port Vale -:- Oldham Athletic
09/03 15:00 Leyton Orient -:- Stevenage Borough
09/03 15:00 Carlisle United -:- Grimsby Town
09/03 15:00 Scunthorpe United -:- Exeter City
09/03 15:00 Mansfield Town -:- Cheltenham Town
09/03 15:00 Crawley Town -:- Salford City
09/03 15:00 Harrogate Town -:- Colchester United
09/03 15:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Morecambe
09/03 15:00 Newport County -:- Bradford City
09/03 15:00 Southend United -:- Tranmere Rovers
09/03 15:00 Bolton Wanderers -:- Cambridge United
06/03 12:30 Cultural Leonesa -:- Union Langreo
06/03 11:00 CD Lealtad -:- Real Valladol B
15:45 Hull City -:- Rochdale
15:00 Oxford United -:- Peterborough United
15:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Portsmouth
15:00 Shrewsbury Town -:- AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Northampton Town -:- Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Sunderland A.F.C -:- Swindon Town
15:00 Burton Albion -:- Bristol Rovers
15:00 Blackpool -:- Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Accrington Stanley -:- Ipswich Town
15:00 Lincoln City -:- Fleetwood Town
14:00 Gillingham -:- Milton Keynes Dons
14:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Charlton Athletic
F 06/02 Milton Keynes Dons - Plymouth Argyle
F 06/02 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion
F 28/01 Blackpool - Accrington Stanley
F 25/12/20 Billericay Town - Braintree Town
F 25/12/20 Chester FC - Bradford Park Avenue
F 25/12/20 Brackley Town - Royston Town
F 25/12/20 Bath City - Chelmsford City
F 25/12/20 Blyth Spartans - Morpeth Town
F 07:30 Sun Pegasus - Southern District
F 04:30 Guangzhou R F U19 - LeeMan
F 04:30 Yuen Long FC - Wofoo Tai Po
F 29/10/19 Oxford United - Bury
F 07/09/19 Rochdale - Ipswich Town
F 27/02 Fleetwood Town3 1-1 Accrington Stanley1
F 27/02 Charlton Athletic25 1-3 Blackpool1
F 18/11/17 Plymouth Argyle11 0-4 Oxford United1
F 18/11/17 Northampton Town1 0-3 Scunthorpe United
F 18/11/17 Fleetwood Town1 0-0 Doncaster Rovers1
F 18/11/17 Walsall 0-1 Gillingham14
F 18/11/17 Bristol Rovers1 1-3 AFC Wimbledon1
F 18/11/17 Charlton Athletic3 2-2 Milton Keynes Dons5
F 18/11/17 Oldham Athletic3 3-1 Rochdale
F 18/11/17 Peterborough United1 0-1 Blackpool2
F 18/11/17 Rotherham United1 1-2 Shrewsbury Town11
F 18/11/17 Bury 0-3 Blackburn Rovers
F 18/11/17 Wigan Athletic1 1-2 Bradford City
F 18/11/17 Portsmouth 1-0 Southend United1
F 12/11/17 AFC Wimbledon2 2-2 Peterborough United1
S 11/11/17 Rochdale 0-0 Wigan Athletic
F 11/11/17 Milton Keynes Dons3 1-0 Fleetwood Town1
F 11/11/17 Scunthorpe United2 1-0 Bristol Rovers2
F 11/11/17 Blackpool 2-3 Portsmouth2
S 11/11/17 Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Walsall
F 11/11/17 Bradford City 0-1 Plymouth Argyle4
S 11/11/17 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Charlton Athletic
S 11/11/17 Southend United 0-0 Oldham Athletic
F 11/11/17 Gillingham2 1-1 Bury3
F 11/11/17 Oxford United 1-2 Northampton Town3
F 11/11/17 Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Rotherham United1
F 31/10/17 Blackburn Rovers2 2-2 Fleetwood Town1
F 28/10/17 Portsmouth2 0-1 Bradford City1
F 28/10/17 Rotherham United13 1-3 Gillingham1
F 28/10/17 Wigan Athletic 0-0 Blackburn Rovers15
F 28/10/17 Charlton Athletic2 1-0 AFC Wimbledon4
F 28/10/17 Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Rochdale1
F 28/10/17 Fleetwood Town 2-0 Oxford United
F 28/10/17 Walsall4 0-1 Southend United1
F 28/10/17 Oldham Athletic1 2-3 Scunthorpe United2
F 28/10/17 Peterborough United4 1-0 Shrewsbury Town4
F 28/10/17 Bury11 0-1 Doncaster Rovers1
F 28/10/17 Bristol Rovers 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons1
F 28/10/17 Northampton Town2 1-0 Blackpool2
F 24/10/17 Oldham Athletic1 2-1 Bury1
F 21/10/17 AFC Wimbledon2 0-1 Plymouth Argyle
F 21/10/17 Gillingham1 1-2 Northampton Town3
F 21/10/17 Oxford United2 3-3 Rotherham United2
F 21/10/17 Blackburn Rovers11 3-0 Portsmouth1
F 21/10/17 Blackpool1 1-3 Wigan Athletic4
F 21/10/17 Doncaster Rovers1 0-3 Walsall2
F 21/10/17 Rochdale 1-0 Bristol Rovers2
F 21/10/17 Milton Keynes Dons3 4-4 Oldham Athletic3
F 21/10/17 Scunthorpe United3 2-1 Peterborough United2
F 21/10/17 Bradford City3 0-1 Charlton Athletic1
F 21/10/17 Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Fleetwood Town2
F 21/10/17 Southend United 1-0 Bury
F 17/10/17 Blackburn Rovers1 1-1 Plymouth Argyle
F 17/10/17 Doncaster Rovers1 2-1 Portsmouth12
F 17/10/17 Rochdale2 2-2 Northampton Town1
F 17/10/17 Bradford City3 1-1 Oldham Athletic3
F 17/10/17 Shrewsbury Town 4-0 Bristol Rovers1
F 17/10/17 AFC Wimbledon 3-1 Rotherham United2
F 17/10/17 Blackpool2 2-1 Bury1
F 17/10/17 Gillingham 1-1 Wigan Athletic1
F 17/10/17 Southend United3 1-1 Peterborough United2
F 17/10/17 Scunthorpe United 1-1 Fleetwood Town1
F 17/10/17 Oxford United2 1-1 Charlton Athletic1
F 17/10/17 Milton Keynes Dons1 1-1 Walsall
F 14/10/17 Oldham Athletic1 1-0 Blackburn Rovers4
F 14/10/17 Fleetwood Town1 2-2 Rochdale
F 14/10/17 Charlton Athletic4 1-0 Doncaster Rovers3
F 14/10/17 Northampton Town4 0-1 AFC Wimbledon1
F 14/10/17 Walsall 1-1 Blackpool2
F 14/10/17 Bristol Rovers3 0-1 Oxford United3
F 14/10/17 Portsmouth1 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons3
F 14/10/17 Wigan Athletic 3-0 Southend United1
F 14/10/17 Rotherham United2 2-0 Scunthorpe United1
F 14/10/17 Bury2 3-1 Bradford City1
F 14/10/17 Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Shrewsbury Town1
F 14/10/17 Peterborough United1 0-1 Gillingham3
F 08/10/17 Gillingham1 0-1 Portsmouth2
F 07/10/17 Doncaster Rovers2 4-1 Southend United4
S 07/10/17 Oldham Athletic 0-0 Bury
F 07/10/17 Northampton Town11 0-6 Bristol Rovers
F 07/10/17 Milton Keynes Dons14 1-4 Bradford City2
S 07/10/17 Blackpool 0-0 Blackburn Rovers