Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 Excelsior SBV 0-2 PEC Zwolle2
F 17/03 AZ Alkmaar 1-0 AFC Ajax1
F 17/03 Groningen3 1-0 ADO Den Haag3
F 17/03 VVV Venlo 0-1 PSV Eindhoven
F 16/03 Heracles Almelo1 3-2 Vitesse Arnhem13
F 16/03 NAC Breda2 0-4 FC Utrecht1
F 16/03 Feyenoord1 2-3 Willem II
F 16/03 SC Heerenveen2 0-3 De Graafschap1
F 15/03 Fortuna Sittard2 3-1 Emmen1
F 13/03 AFC Ajax2 2-1 PEC Zwolle13
F 10/03 AFC Ajax 4-0 Fortuna Sittard
F 10/03 Emmen2 1-1 Heracles Almelo13
F 10/03 Vitesse Arnhem1 1-1 Feyenoord1
F 10/03 PEC Zwolle 0-0 AZ Alkmaar
F 09/03 Willem II1 3-2 De Graafschap4
F 09/03 ADO Den Haag2 2-3 SC Heerenveen1
F 09/03 PSV Eindhoven2 2-0 NAC Breda
F 09/03 VVV Venlo3 1-0 Excelsior SBV4
F 08/03 FC Utrecht1 0-0 Groningen4
F 03/03 AZ Alkmaar 4-2 Fortuna Sittard1
F 03/03 Feyenoord 4-0 Emmen1
F 03/03 Groningen12 3-2 VVV Venlo11
F 03/03 SC Heerenveen 4-2 Willem II11
F 02/03 Vitesse Arnhem1 4-1 NAC Breda13
F 02/03 Excelsior SBV 0-2 PSV Eindhoven1
F 02/03 Heracles Almelo12 1-5 FC Utrecht
F 01/03 De Graafschap 1-1 ADO Den Haag2
F 24/02 Willem II 2-1 AZ Alkmaar3
F 24/02 PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Feyenoord14
F 24/02 Emmen3 0-3 Vitesse Arnhem2
F 24/02 ADO Den Haag1 1-5 AFC Ajax1
F 23/02 NAC Breda1 0-0 Groningen1
F 23/02 Fortuna Sittard14 2-4 SC Heerenveen1
F 23/02 PEC Zwolle1 0-3 De Graafschap11
F 23/02 FC Utrecht1 0-0 Excelsior SBV3
F 22/02 VVV Venlo2 0-1 Heracles Almelo4
F 17/02 De Graafschap1 0-1 FC Utrecht
F 17/02 Groningen 1-0 Feyenoord1
F 17/02 Excelsior SBV 2-1 Emmen
F 17/02 AFC Ajax1 5-0 NAC Breda3
F 16/02 Vitesse Arnhem3 3-2 Willem II3
F 16/02 Heracles Almelo3 6-0 Fortuna Sittard
F 16/02 SC Heerenveen2 2-2 PSV Eindhoven
F 16/02 AZ Alkmaar2 3-0 VVV Venlo1
F 15/02 ADO Den Haag1 1-0 PEC Zwolle13
F 10/02 FC Utrecht1 2-2 PSV Eindhoven1
F 10/02 Groningen1 2-1 Vitesse Arnhem
F 10/02 Emmen1 3-2 ADO Den Haag2
F 10/02 Fortuna Sittard2 4-1 Excelsior SBV2
F 09/02 Feyenoord 4-0 De Graafschap1
F 19/11/17 Roda JC 0-1 AZ Alkmaar2
F 19/11/17 PEC Zwolle1 0-1 PSV Eindhoven3
F 19/11/17 Groningen16 4-2 Vitesse Arnhem4
F 19/11/17 FC Utrecht 3-1 Excelsior SBV1
F 19/11/17 ADO Den Haag 4-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 18/11/17 Willem II2 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 18/11/17 NAC Breda1 0-8 AFC Ajax
F 18/11/17 Feyenoord 1-1 VVV Venlo2
F 18/11/17 FC Twente Enschede2 0-4 SC Heerenveen1
F 05/11/17 PSV Eindhoven1 4-3 FC Twente Enschede2
F 05/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 PEC Zwolle
F 05/11/17 AFC Ajax2 1-2 FC Utrecht3
F 05/11/17 ADO Den Haag 2-2 Feyenoord1
F 04/11/17 VVV Venlo 0-0 NAC Breda2
F 04/11/17 Excelsior SBV1 1-0 Roda JC1
F 04/11/17 Heracles Almelo1 2-1 Groningen2
F 04/11/17 AZ Alkmaar12 3-2 Willem II1
F 03/11/17 Sparta Rotterdam2 0-0 SC Heerenveen2
F 29/10/17 SC Heerenveen3 1-2 AZ Alkmaar4
F 29/10/17 Sparta Rotterdam11 2-1 Groningen
F 29/10/17 FC Utrecht3 2-2 NAC Breda3
F 29/10/17 Vitesse Arnhem3 2-4 PSV Eindhoven4
F 28/10/17 Willem II2 1-3 AFC Ajax1
F 28/10/17 PEC Zwolle 2-0 ADO Den Haag3
F 28/10/17 Roda JC1 1-1 Feyenoord1
F 28/10/17 Heracles Almelo1 3-0 VVV Venlo1
F 27/10/17 FC Twente Enschede2 1-3 Excelsior SBV1
F 22/10/17 SC Heerenveen 0-4 Vitesse Arnhem
F 22/10/17 Feyenoord2 1-4 AFC Ajax4
F 22/10/17 AZ Alkmaar3 3-0 FC Utrecht2
F 22/10/17 PSV Eindhoven1 3-0 Heracles Almelo13
F 14:45 FC Twente Enschede2 3-0 Roda JC2
F 13:45 VVV Venlo2 0-2 ADO Den Haag
F 13:45 Excelsior SBV4 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam2
F 12:30 NAC Breda2 0-2 PEC Zwolle2
F 20/10/17 Groningen12 0-1 Willem II
F 15/10/17 ADO Den Haag14 1-2 Excelsior SBV4
F 15/10/17 Groningen4 1-1 AZ Alkmaar1
F 15/10/17 Willem II3 3-1 FC Twente Enschede1
F 15/10/17 VVV Venlo11 2-5 PSV Eindhoven2
F 15/10/17 Heracles Almelo1 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 14/10/17 Feyenoord2 0-0 PEC Zwolle3
F 14/10/17 FC Utrecht2 3-1 SC Heerenveen2
F 14/10/17 Roda JC1 1-0 NAC Breda2
F 14/10/17 AFC Ajax1 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 01/10/17 Sparta Rotterdam1 1-2 Roda JC3
F 01/10/17 Vitesse Arnhem2 1-1 FC Utrecht2
F 01/10/17 SC Heerenveen5 0-4 AFC Ajax3
F 01/10/17 AZ Alkmaar 0-4 Feyenoord
F 30/09/17 Excelsior SBV3 0-2 VVV Venlo1
F 30/09/17 PSV Eindhoven 4-0 Willem II3
F 30/09/17 PEC Zwolle4 3-2 Groningen11
F 30/09/17 NAC Breda3 0-1 ADO Den Haag2
F 29/09/17 FC Twente Enschede1 2-1 Heracles Almelo2
F 24/09/17 AZ Alkmaar1 0-2 Excelsior SBV
F 24/09/17 VVV Venlo2 1-1 PEC Zwolle1
F 24/09/17 Groningen2 1-0 FC Twente Enschede3
F 24/09/17 AFC Ajax2 1-2 Vitesse Arnhem3
F 24/09/17 FC Utrecht12 1-7 PSV Eindhoven2
F 23/09/17 ADO Den Haag2 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 23/09/17 Feyenoord 0-2 NAC Breda2
F 23/09/17 Heracles Almelo1 2-1 Roda JC2
F 23/09/17 Willem II 1-2 SC Heerenveen2
F 17/09/17 PSV Eindhoven2 1-0 Feyenoord15
F 17/09/17 Vitesse Arnhem5 1-1 VVV Venlo1
F 17/09/17 ADO Den Haag3 1-1 AFC Ajax4
F 17/09/17 FC Twente Enschede1 4-0 FC Utrecht2
F 16/09/17 PEC Zwolle5 2-1 Heracles Almelo3
F 16/09/17 Roda JC2 1-3 Willem II2
F 16/09/17 NAC Breda3 2-1 Groningen3
F 16/09/17 Excelsior SBV 1-2 SC Heerenveen
F 15/09/17 Sparta Rotterdam1 0-2 AZ Alkmaar
F 10/09/17 Groningen2 1-1 VVV Venlo2
F 10/09/17 FC Utrecht 2-0 Roda JC
F 10/09/17 AZ Alkmaar1 2-1 NAC Breda1
F 10/09/17 Sparta Rotterdam2 1-0 FC Twente Enschede12
F 10/09/17 SC Heerenveen 2-0 PSV Eindhoven13
F 09/09/17 AFC Ajax2 3-0 PEC Zwolle1
F 09/09/17 Excelsior SBV2 0-3 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 09/09/17 Heracles Almelo3 2-4 Feyenoord2