Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/11 15:45 Red Star Waasland -:- KAA Gent
01/11 13:15 Standard Liege -:- Oostende
01/11 11:00 Mouscron Peruwelz -:- Sint-Truidense
01/11 08:30 Anderlecht -:- Royal Antwerp
31/10 16:45 Paganese -:- Teramo
31/10 16:45 Pro Vercelli -:- Giana
31/10 16:45 Club Brugge -:- Mechelen
31/10 14:30 Charleroi -:- Cercle Brugge
31/10 12:15 KFCO Wilrijk -:- Oud Heverlee
30/10 16:45 Racing Genk -:- KAS Eupen
F 09/08 Kortrijk - KAS Eupen
F 09/08 Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent
F 09/08 Zulte-Waregem - Mechelen
F 09/08 Sint-Truidense - Anderlecht
F 08/08 Oostende - Racing Genk
F 02/11/19 Club Brugge - Kortrijk
F 02/11/19 ASM Belfortaine - Bobigny A.C.
F 02/11/19 Vitre - Fleury Merogis U.S.
F 02/11/19 Stade Briochin - Granville
F 02/11/19 Entente Sannois - Mantes-la-Ville
F 02/11/19 Poissy As - Angers II
F 02/11/19 Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge
F 02/11/19 Sainte Genevieve Spo - St. Maur Lusi
F 02/11/19 Chartres FC - Saint Malo
F 02/11/19 Mouscron Peruwelz - Royal Antwerp
F 02/11/19 Mechelen - Charleroi
F 02/11/19 Sint-Truidense - Oostende
F 02/11/19 KAA Gent - Standard Liege
F 02/11/19 Drancy - Stade Reims II
F 02/11/19 Bastia - Epinal
F 02/11/19 Red Star Waasland - Zulte-Waregem
F 02/11/19 Lille B - Saint Quentin
F 02/11/19 Lorient B - Gobelins
F 02/11/19 Guingamp B - FC Rouen
F 02/11/19 Mulhouse - Iris Club de Croix
F 02/11/19 Oissel - Vannes
F 02/11/19 Sedan - Schiltigheim
F 02/11/19 KAS Eupen - Racing Genk
F 31/10/19 Anderlecht - KAA Gent
F 30/10/19 Mechelen - Sint-Truidense
F 30/10/19 Zulte-Waregem - Club Brugge
F 30/10/19 Standard Liege - Red Star Waasland
F 30/10/19 Racing Genk - Royal Antwerp
F 29/10/19 Oostende - Charleroi
F 29/10/19 Kortrijk - KAS Eupen
F 29/10/19 Cercle Brugge - Mouscron Peruwelz
F 16:00 Red Star Waasland - Mechelen
F 14:00 Sint-Truidense - KAA Gent
F 10:30 Club Brugge - Standard Liege
F 26/10/19 Racing Genk 0-0 Cercle Brugge
F 19/11/17 Lokeren13 0-3 KAA Gent4
F 19/11/17 Club Brugge1 3-0 Red Star Waasland1
F 19/11/17 Zulte-Waregem1 0-1 Racing Genk3
F 18/11/17 Standard Liege11 0-0 Oostende22
F 18/11/17 KAS Eupen 0-1 Royal Antwerp4
F 18/11/17 Kortrijk13 3-2 Sint-Truidense3
F 18/11/17 Mouscron Peruwelz 1-2 Anderlecht1
F 17/11/17 Charleroi2 2-0 Mechelen11
F 05/11/17 Oostende11 4-2 Zulte-Waregem5
F 05/11/17 Anderlecht2 0-0 Club Brugge4
F 05/11/17 Royal Antwerp 1-3 Charleroi
F 04/11/17 Red Star Waasland3 2-0 Mouscron Peruwelz1
F 04/11/17 Sint-Truidense1 4-4 KAS Eupen3
F 04/11/17 Mechelen3 2-0 Kortrijk2
F 04/11/17 Racing Genk3 0-0 Lokeren2
F 03/11/17 KAA Gent2 1-0 Standard Liege2
F 29/10/17 Mouscron Peruwelz2 2-2 Royal Antwerp3
F 29/10/17 Standard Liege1 3-1 Red Star Waasland4
F 29/10/17 Club Brugge2 4-1 Sint-Truidense
F 28/10/17 Kortrijk3 0-0 Racing Genk1
F 28/10/17 Lokeren 0-3 Oostende2
F 28/10/17 Zulte-Waregem3 2-1 Mechelen1
F 28/10/17 KAS Eupen3 2-3 Anderlecht
F 14:30 Charleroi3 2-1 KAA Gent3
F 26/10/17 Sint-Truidense 1-0 Mouscron Peruwelz5
F 26/10/17 Royal Antwerp3 0-0 Standard Liege2
F 25/10/17 Anderlecht1 2-0 Zulte-Waregem1
F 25/10/17 Red Star Waasland1 2-1 Kortrijk4
F 25/10/17 Racing Genk3 2-0 Club Brugge1
F 24/10/17 KAA Gent4 3-0 KAS Eupen4
F 24/10/17 Oostende1 3-0 Charleroi2
F 24/10/17 Mechelen3 0-2 Lokeren4
F 22/10/17 Zulte-Waregem1 2-5 Red Star Waasland1
F 22/10/17 Anderlecht4 0-1 Racing Genk2
F 22/10/17 Club Brugge2 1-0 Royal Antwerp5
F 21/10/17 Kortrijk3 1-1 KAA Gent2
F 21/10/17 Sint-Truidense1 1-0 Oostende4
F 21/10/17 KAS Eupen4 4-1 Mechelen2
F 21/10/17 Lokeren1 1-1 Charleroi
F 20/10/17 Mouscron Peruwelz2 1-3 Standard Liege3
F 15/10/17 Royal Antwerp2 3-0 Zulte-Waregem12
F 15/10/17 Oostende4 2-3 Club Brugge13
F 15/10/17 Standard Liege12 3-1 Kortrijk13
F 14/10/17 KAA Gent2 2-0 Red Star Waasland12
F 14/10/17 Racing Genk2 1-1 Mouscron Peruwelz3
F 14/10/17 Lokeren1 1-1 Sint-Truidense15
F 14/10/17 Charleroi2 2-2 KAS Eupen5
F 13/10/17 Mechelen1 3-4 Anderlecht4
F 01/10/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-3 Lokeren
F 01/10/17 Anderlecht2 1-0 Standard Liege1
F 01/10/17 Club Brugge2 2-1 KAA Gent1
F 30/09/17 Kortrijk11 1-2 Oostende1
F 30/09/17 Red Star Waasland2 3-0 Royal Antwerp1
F 30/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz2 2-2 Mechelen3
F 30/09/17 KAS Eupen2 3-3 Racing Genk2
F 29/09/17 Sint-Truidense3 0-1 Charleroi3
F 24/09/17 Standard Liege12 2-1 Lokeren15
F 24/09/17 Charleroi2 1-2 Club Brugge4
F 24/09/17 KAA Gent4 0-1 Zulte-Waregem2
F 23/09/17 Red Star Waasland2 1-2 Anderlecht4
F 23/09/17 Mechelen14 2-0 Sint-Truidense1
F 23/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz14 3-2 KAS Eupen3
F 23/09/17 Racing Genk2 1-1 Oostende3
F 22/09/17 Royal Antwerp2 3-0 Kortrijk2
F 17/09/17 KAS Eupen3 1-1 Standard Liege5
F 17/09/17 Oostende 0-2 KAA Gent3
F 17/09/17 Zulte-Waregem3 2-1 Mouscron Peruwelz13
F 16/09/17 Sint-Truidense5 2-1 Racing Genk2
F 16/09/17 Charleroi1 2-2 Red Star Waasland
F 16/09/17 Lokeren1 1-1 Royal Antwerp3
F 16/09/17 Kortrijk2 2-2 Anderlecht3
F 15/09/17 Club Brugge3 2-0 Mechelen2
F 10/09/17 Mechelen12 1-1 Oostende3
F 10/09/17 Standard Liege3 0-0 Charleroi2
F 10/09/17 KAA Gent3 1-1 Racing Genk2
F 09/09/17 Zulte-Waregem2 2-2 Kortrijk3
S 09/09/17 AS Furiani Agliani - Arras
F 09/09/17 Red Star Waasland 5-1 KAS Eupen1
S 09/09/17 St. Maur Lusi - Bastia CA
F 09/09/17 Royal Antwerp3 1-1 Sint-Truidense4