Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
HT Keciorengucu2 1-0 Bandirmaspor
F 27/10/19 Istanbulspor12 0-1 Bursaspor1
F 27/10/19 Balikesirspor1 2-0 Adanaspor1
13' Than Quang Ninh 0-0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai1
25/10 12:59 Nice -:- Lille
25/10 11:00 Bordeaux -:- Nimes
25/10 11:00 Montpellier -:- Reims
25/10 11:00 Stade Brestois -:- Strasbourg
25/10 11:00 Metz -:- Saint Etienne
25/10 09:00 Lens -:- Nantes
24/10 16:00 Paris Saint Germain -:- Dijon
22/10 12:59 Menemen Belediye Spo -:- Bursaspor
22/10 10:00 Istanbulspor -:- Akhisar Bld.Geng
22/10 08:35 Beijing Guoan -:- Shandong Luneng
22/10 08:00 FK Aktobe Lento -:- Tarlan
22/10 07:30 Tuzlaspor -:- Osmanlispor FC
11:59 Eskisehirspor -:- Samsunspor
F 28/10/19 Osmanlispor FC - Akhisar Bld.Geng
F 27/10/19 Altay Spor Kulubu 0-0 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 27/10/19 Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
F 27/10/19 Erzurum BB - Hatayspor
F 27/10/19 Samsunspor 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
F 27/10/19 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor
F 05/10/19 Sariyer 0-0 Amedspor
F 19/10 Akhisar Bld.Geng4 0-0 Menemen Belediye Spo14
F 18/10 Bursaspor3 3-1 Balikesirspor3
F 18/10 Boluspor2 1-2 Tuzlaspor2
F 18/10 Osmanlispor FC12 1-1 Giresunspor2
F 17/10 Altay Spor Kulubu4 1-0 Adana Demirspor2
F 17/10 FC Yessentuki 4-4 FC Tuapse
F 17/10 Adanaspor2 5-2 Altinordu3
F 17/10 Samsunspor 0-3 Istanbulspor1
F 17/10 Umraniyespor3 1-2 Keciorengucu2
F 17/10 Bandirmaspor2 1-1 Eskisehirspor5
F 04/10 Adana Demirspor5 0-0 Adanaspor1
F 04/10 Eskisehirspor15 1-1 Umraniyespor4
F 04/10 Altinordu3 2-0 Osmanlispor FC2
F 04/10 Giresunspor3 2-1 Boluspor5
F 04/10 Balikesirspor2 2-1 Menemen Belediye Spo2
F 04/10 Tuzlaspor5 3-3 Bursaspor15
F 04/10 Keciorengucu2 0-1 Altay Spor Kulubu1
F 04/10 Samsunspor1 1-0 Akhisar Bld.Geng1
F 04/10 Istanbulspor1 2-1 Bandirmaspor2
F 03/10 Chernomorets Novoros3 1-0 Stavropolye-200911
F 28/09 Boluspor 1-2 Altinordu
F 28/09 Menemen Belediye Spo12 2-5 Tuzlaspor3
F 27/09 Altay Spor Kulubu2 6-0 Eskisehirspor2
F 27/09 Osmanlispor FC2 1-3 Adana Demirspor3
F 27/09 Bandirmaspor4 2-2 Samsunspor4
F 26/09 Bursaspor3 1-2 Giresunspor2
F 10:00 Gaziantepspor12 0-3 Boluspor2
F 19/11/17 Caykur Rizespor1 3-0 Istanbulspor1
F 19/11/17 Altinordu 3-3 Giresunspor1
F 19/11/17 Balikesirspor4 2-3 Eskisehirspor3
F 19/11/17 Samsunspor2 0-0 Adanaspor3
F 18/11/17 Adana Demirspor4 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 18/11/17 Erzurum BB3 0-0 Umraniyespor1
F 18/11/17 Manisaspor15 2-1 Elazigspor1
F 17/11/17 Ankaragucu6 2-1 Denizlispor3
F 05/11/17 Adanaspor3 3-2 Caykur Rizespor1
F 05/11/17 Eskisehirspor3 1-3 Ankaragucu2
F 05/11/17 Boluspor3 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 05/11/17 Istanbulspor1 4-1 Balikesirspor1
F 04/11/17 Denizlispor12 2-0 Altinordu3
F 04/11/17 Giresunspor2 2-0 Erzurum BB3
F 04/11/17 Umraniyespor2 1-0 Adana Demirspor3
F 04/11/17 Elazigspor14 2-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 03/11/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 2-0 Manisaspor3
F 30/10/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Istanbulspor3
F 30/10/17 Caykur Rizespor3 1-0 Boluspor2
F 29/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 1-2 Giresunspor4
F 29/10/17 Manisaspor1 0-2 Umraniyespor2
F 29/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 1-0 Elazigspor1
F 29/10/17 Erzurum BB4 4-1 Denizlispor2
F 28/10/17 Altinordu3 0-0 Eskisehirspor1
F 28/10/17 Balikesirspor1 4-1 Adanaspor2
F 27/10/17 Samsunspor3 3-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 22/10/17 Boluspor3 2-4 Balikesirspor2
F 22/10/17 Elazigspor3 2-2 Samsunspor1
F 22/10/17 Eskisehirspor1 3-1 Erzurum BB2
F 22/10/17 Umraniyespor2 0-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3
F 22/10/17 Giresunspor3 0-1 Manisaspor2
F 21/10/17 Gaziantepspor4 0-0 Caykur Rizespor11
F 21/10/17 Istanbulspor2 2-0 Altinordu1
F 21/10/17 Denizlispor5 1-0 Adana Demirspor2
F 11:00 Adanaspor4 0-0 Ankaragucu3
F 16/10/17 Manisaspor14 1-1 Denizlispor6
F 15/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 15/10/17 Altinordu4 1-1 Adanaspor11
F 15/10/17 Caykur Rizespor4 1-1 Samsunspor2
F 15/10/17 Ankaragucu2 2-0 Boluspor2
F 14/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2 1-1 Giresunspor2
F 14/10/17 Balikesirspor15 2-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 14/10/17 Umraniyespor5 2-1 Elazigspor4
F 13/10/17 Erzurum BB4 1-0 Istanbulspor5
F 01/10/17 Adanaspor 2-1 Erzurum BB1
F 01/10/17 Elazigspor2 3-1 Caykur Rizespor6
F 01/10/17 Giresunspor3 1-1 Umraniyespor3
F 01/10/17 Samsunspor2 2-1 Balikesirspor13
F 30/09/17 Eskisehirspor4 3-2 Manisaspor13
F 30/09/17 Gaziantepspor14 1-2 Ankaragucu3
F 30/09/17 Denizlispor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 30/09/17 Istanbulspor3 2-2 Adana Demirspor1
F 29/09/17 Boluspor3 1-2 Altinordu3
F 25/09/17 Adana Demirspor3 1-0 Adanaspor15
F 25/09/17 Balikesirspor2 1-1 Caykur Rizespor3
F 25/09/17 Umraniyespor4 4-2 Denizlispor3
F 24/09/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 2-2 Eskisehirspor1
F 24/09/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 24/09/17 Erzurum BB 0-2 Boluspor1
F 24/09/17 Giresunspor3 0-0 Elazigspor4
F 23/09/17 Manisaspor12 1-2 Istanbulspor4
F 23/09/17 Altinordu1 3-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 18/09/17 Eskisehirspor13 1-1 Umraniyespor13
F 17/09/17 Denizlispor3 0-1 Giresunspor3
F 17/09/17 Gaziantepspor2 0-0 Erzurum BB13
F 17/09/17 Caykur Rizespor2 1-4 Ankaragucu3
F 16/09/17 Adanaspor1 1-0 Manisaspor1
F 16/09/17 Samsunspor3 1-4 Altinordu6
F 16/09/17 Boluspor4 3-1 Adana Demirspor1
F 15/09/17 Istanbulspor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir1
F 15/09/17 Elazigspor1 2-2 Balikesirspor3
F 11/09/17 Adana Demirspor 3-1 Gaziantepspor
F 10/09/17 Giresunspor4 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 10/09/17 Manisaspor4 2-1 Boluspor2
F 10/09/17 Erzurum BB2 1-1 Samsunspor1
F 10/09/17 Umraniyespor1 1-0 Istanbulspor
F 09/09/17 Altinordu12 3-4 Caykur Rizespor2
F 09/09/17 Ankaragucu2 1-2 Balikesirspor
F 09/09/17 Denizlispor3 2-3 Elazigspor2