Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08/03 Pottu Via Ho2 1-0 Liga de Loja3
F 15/03 Liga de Loja3 1-2 Orense SC2
F 11/03 Potenno Athletics4 0-0 Manta FC2
F 02/03 CDS Santa Rita 0-0 CD Duros del Balon1
F 02/03 Santan Rita 0-0 Club Atletico Porten12
F 02/03 CD Clan Juvenil 0-3 Pottu Via Ho
F 02/03 Orense SC3 2-0 Gualaceo SC4
F 01/03 Liga de Loja2 3-2 CD Puerto Quito4
F 01/03 Manta FC2 0-0 CD Independiente Jun1
F 15/12/18 Duros del Balon1 6-1 Deportivo Quevedo13
F 15/12/18 CD Alianza Cotopaxi1 2-0 Atletico Portoviejo2
F 15:30 CDS Santa Rita 1-1 Orense SC1
F 15:30 Pottu Via Ho 3-1 CD Clan Juvenil
F 15:30 Gualaceo SC 1-1 Manta FC1
F 15:30 CD Puerto Quito1 1-2 Mushuc Runa
F 15:30 Faure Za Amarilla 2-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q
F 15:30 Olmedo Riobamba 0-0 Liga de Loja
F 24/11/18 Deportivo Quevedo3 0-0 Atletico Portoviejo3
F 21/11/18 CD Clan Juvenil 0-3 Olmedo Riobamba
F 21/11/18 Sociedad Deportivo Q14 4-0 Pottu Via Ho2
F 21/11/18 Mushuc Runa1 5-1 CDS Santa Rita2
F 21/11/18 Manta FC 4-1 CD Puerto Quito
F 21/11/18 Orense SC15 1-2 Gualaceo SC14
F 21/11/18 Liga de Loja 2-2 Faure Za Amarilla
F 17/11/18 Mushuc Runa 3-0 Orense SC
F 16/11/18 Pottu Via Ho2 4-1 Liga de Loja3
F 11/11/18 Orense SC3 0-3 Faure Za Amarilla2
F 11/11/18 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 3-1 CDS Santa Rita15
F 11/11/18 Olmedo Riobamba3 2-1 Pottu Via Ho22
F 11/11/18 CD Clan Juvenil 2-2 Gualaceo SC
F 10/11/18 Manta FC11 1-2 Mushuc Runa3
F 09/11/18 Liga de Loja2 0-1 CD Puerto Quito11
F 04/11/18 Orense SC3 1-1 Manta FC4
F 04/11/18 Gualaceo SC 1-0 Liga de Loja
F 03/11/18 CD Puerto Quito21 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba4
F 03/11/18 CDS Santa Rita 4-2 CD Clan Juvenil
F 03/11/18 Mushuc Runa13 0-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q13
F 02/11/18 Pottu Via Ho1 2-1 Faure Za Amarilla2
F 28/10/18 CD Clan Juvenil1 0-1 Mushuc Runa3
F 27/10/18 Olmedo Riobamba 2-1 Gualaceo SC3
F 27/10/18 Manta FC4 0-1 Pottu Via Ho1
F 27/10/18 Faure Za Amarilla3 0-2 CD Puerto Quito4
F 27/10/18 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 4-2 Orense SC3
F 26/10/18 Liga de Loja2 1-0 CDS Santa Rita2
F 21/10/18 Gualaceo SC2 1-2 Faure Za Amarilla5
F 20/10/18 Mushuc Runa2 1-1 Liga de Loja4
F 20/10/18 CDS Santa Rita3 0-1 Olmedo Riobamba2
F 20/10/18 Orense SC2 2-2 CD Clan Juvenil3
F 20/10/18 CD Puerto Quito2 0-0 Pottu Via Ho2
F 20/10/18 Manta FC1 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 19/11/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-0 Mushuc Runa1
F 19/11/17 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 18/11/17 Tecnico Universitari 0-1 Sociedad Deportiva A2
F 18/11/17 SC Imbabura1 1-0 CDS Santa Rita2
F 18/11/17 CD Cologne 0-2 Liga de Loja
F 18/11/17 Manta FC1 2-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 12/11/17 Sociedad Deportiva A12 2-1 Olmedo Riobamba3
F 11/11/17 Pottu Via Ho5 1-1 SC Imbabura2
F 11/11/17 Mushuc Runa14 1-2 Tecnico Universitari2
F 11/11/17 CDS Santa Rita 1-1 Gualaceo SC
F 11/11/17 Liga de Loja 1-2 Manta FC3
F 10/11/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 2-0 CD Cologne12
F 05/11/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-2 Pottu Via Ho1
F 05/11/17 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-0 Tecnico Universitari
F 04/11/17 SC Imbabura2 0-1 Liga de Loja4
F 04/11/17 CD Cologne5 0-2 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 04/11/17 Mushuc Runa3 0-2 CDS Santa Rita14
F 04/11/17 Manta FC3 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 29/10/17 Liga de Loja 0-0 Gualaceo SC
F 29/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A3 2-0 Manta FC2
F 29/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 3-1 SC Imbabura2
F 28/10/17 Tecnico Universitari3 2-0 CD Cologne5
F 28/10/17 Pottu Via Ho1 1-0 Mushuc Runa2
F 28/10/17 CDS Santa Rita 1-0 Olmedo Riobamba
F 17:15 Gualaceo SC1 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 17:00 CDS Santa Rita13 0-0 Pottu Via Ho23
F 17:00 SC Imbabura13 1-2 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 14:00 CD Cologne25 1-2 Olmedo Riobamba1
F 13:00 Manta FC15 2-0 Tecnico Universitari2
F 13:00 Mushuc Runa 2-1 Liga de Loja13
F 22/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 1-2 Mushuc Runa5
F 21/10/17 Olmedo Riobamba 2-1 Manta FC3
F 21/10/17 Pottu Via Ho2 2-0 CD Cologne2
F 21/10/17 Liga de Loja4 3-1 CDS Santa Rita2
F 21/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 3-2 Gualaceo SC3
F 20/10/17 Tecnico Universitari 3-1 SC Imbabura1
F 15/10/17 Gualaceo SC26 3-0 Tecnico Universitari13
F 15/10/17 Manta FC 0-0 CD Cologne6
F 14/10/17 Mushuc Runa2 2-2 Sociedad Deportiva A
F 14/10/17 Pottu Via Ho11 2-1 Liga de Loja1
F 14/10/17 CDS Santa Rita2 2-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q6
F 14/10/17 SC Imbabura3 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba3
F 08/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 4-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 08/10/17 Olmedo Riobamba3 2-1 Mushuc Runa24
F 07/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-0 Liga de Loja2
F 07/10/17 CD Cologne3 0-1 SC Imbabura13
F 07/10/17 Manta FC2 3-0 Gualaceo SC2
F 06/10/17 Tecnico Universitari3 0-0 CDS Santa Rita16
F 01/10/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-1 Olmedo Riobamba4
F 01/10/17 Mushuc Runa2 2-0 CD Cologne3
F 30/09/17 Pottu Via Ho1 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 30/09/17 CDS Santa Rita2 1-1 Sociedad Deportiva A
F 30/09/17 SC Imbabura4 0-2 Manta FC1
F 29/09/17 Liga de Loja2 1-3 Tecnico Universitari2
F 27/09/17 CDS Santa Rita14 1-1 Mushuc Runa21
F 24/09/17 Olmedo Riobamba1 0-1 Gualaceo SC2
F 24/09/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 1-1 CDS Santa Rita3
F 24/09/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q3 3-1 Pottu Via Ho2
F 23/09/17 CD Cologne 3-1 Mushuc Runa
F 23/09/17 Manta FC3 1-0 SC Imbabura4
F 22/09/17 Tecnico Universitari4 1-0 Liga de Loja12
F 17/09/17 Gualaceo SC 1-0 Manta FC
F 16/09/17 Pottu Via Ho5 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A5
F 16/09/17 Mushuc Runa3 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba2
F 16/09/17 CDS Santa Rita2 1-1 Tecnico Universitari14
F 16/09/17 SC Imbabura2 0-0 CD Cologne4
F 15/09/17 Liga de Loja3 0-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 10/09/17 Sociedad Deportiva A 1-0 Mushuc Runa3
F 10/09/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-1 CDS Santa Rita3
F 09/09/17 CD Cologne4 1-1 Manta FC4
F 08/09/17 Liga de Loja17 4-3 Pottu Via Ho2
F 08/09/17 Tecnico Universitari1 2-1 Gualaceo SC3
F 03/09/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A11
F 03/09/17 CD Cologne1 0-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 03/09/17 CDS Santa Rita13 1-1 Liga de Loja5
F 03/09/17 Mushuc Runa24 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q4
F 03/09/17 SC Imbabura 1-1 Tecnico Universitari1
F 02/09/17 Manta FC2 2-0 Olmedo Riobamba12
F 30/08/17 Tecnico Universitari3 3-2 Manta FC1
F 30/08/17 Liga de Loja13 1-2 Mushuc Runa13