Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 30/08/19 Vitoria ES 0-0 Linhares
F 28/11 Moto Club Sao Luis M 0-0 Bare RR
F 28/11 Operario MS 0-0 Aparecidense GO
F 13/11 Sao Raimundo/RR 0-0 Bare RR
F 31/10 Ferroviario do Cabo 0-0 Ibis SC
F 22/10 Brasiliense 0-0 Villa Nova-MG
F 18/10 Ipojuca AC 0-0 Porto Caruaru PE
F 14/10 CEOV Operario 0-0 Goiania
F 15:00 Peng Javier 0-0 Bahia de Feira BA
F 06/10/19 Uniao Inhumas 0-0 Monte Cristo/GO
F 15/09/19 Vera Cruz PE 0-0 Decisao
F 31/08/19 Anapolis FC 0-0 America GO
F 31/08/19 Horizonte CE 0-0 Uniclinic Atletico C
F 31/08/19 Floresta CE 0-0 Fortaleza EC XI
F 06/12 Ferroviaria SP 2-0 Nacional PR
F 06/12 Gremio Novorizontin2 0-0 Joinville SC2
F 02/12 Porto Caruaru PE5 0-1 Vera Cruz PE3
F 02/12 Sete de Setembro PE4 1-0 Santoli4
F 02/12 Ypiranga PE2 0-0 Ibis SC3
F 28/11 Atletico Acreano3 2-2 Ji-Parana FC4
F 28/11 CEOV Operario13 2-6 Aparecidense GO5
F 28/11 Vitoria ES3 1-0 Goianesia GO3
F 28/11 River PI 2-0 Sinop FC
F 28/11 Independente PA 3-2 Rio Branco AC
F 28/11 Goiania1 1-0 Real Noroeste13
F 28/11 EC Aguia Negra4 4-3 Uniao Rondonopolis M3
F 28/11 Fast Clube AM 1-2 Galvez AC
F 28/11 Santos AP 1-2 Juventude MA1
F 28/11 Moto Club Sao Luis M 1-0 Bare EC
F 28/11 Toledo Colonia Work 0-1 Portuguesa RJ
F 28/11 Cabofriense(RJ)2 0-1 Cascavel PR3
F 28/11 Marcilio Dias SC4 1-0 EC Pelotas(RS)14
F 28/11 Bangu1 0-0 Mirassol2
F 28/11 Sao Luiz(RS)11 3-0 Atletico Tubarao SC11
F 27/11 Salgueiros AC3 2-0 Guarany CE3
F 27/11 Campinense 0-0 America FC Natal RN
F 27/11 Caldense MG1 1-2 Brasiliense2
F 27/11 Coruripe Al1 1-0 Vitoria da Conquista3
F 27/11 Floresta CE 5-1 Afogados da Ingazeir1
F 27/11 Frei Paulistano3 1-1 Potiguar RN3
F 27/11 ABC RN2 2-0 Itabaiana(SE)11
F 27/11 Globo12 3-0 Atletico Cajazeirens2
F 27/11 Bahia de Feira BA2 0-1 Tupynambas3
F 27/11 SE do Gama3 2-2 Atletico Alagoinhas2
F 25/11 Ibis SC1 0-1 Porto PE3
F 25/11 Vera Cruz PE3 2-0 Sete de Setembro PE3
F 25/11 Santoli1 3-0 Ypiranga PE4
F 23/11 Bare EC 1-3 River PI
F 22/11 Goianesia GO 2-0 Operario MS
F 22/11 Ferroviario do Cabo 2-5 America PE
F 16/11/17 Sao Paulo U232 1-0 Cruzeiro U2311
F 16/11/17 Figueirense U232 0-2 Coritiba U231
F 13/11/17 Coritiba U231 0-0 Sao Paulo U231
F 06/11/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia1 2-0 Cruzeiro U23
F 06/11/17 Internacional (RS) U3 0-0 Figueirense U234
F 05/11/17 Decisao1 4-1 Sete de Setembro PE3
S 02/11/17 Sete de Setembro PE 0-0 Decisao
F 01/11/17 Cabense PE2 0-2 Pesqueira FC2
F 29/10/17 EC Internacional SC2 2-1 Coritiba FBC Itabaia13
F 29/10/17 Cabense PE15 2-1 Porto Caruaru PE4
S 29/10/17 Decisao 0-0 Ibis SC
S 29/10/17 Vera Cruz PE 0-0 Sete de Setembro PE
S 29/10/17 Pesqueira FC 0-0 Santoli
S 25/10/17 Ibis SC 0-0 Decisao
S 25/10/17 Porto Caruaru PE 0-0 Cabense PE
S 25/10/17 Santoli 0-0 Pesqueira FC
F 25/10/17 Sete de Setembro PE 0-0 Vera Cruz PE
F 22/10/17 Aracaju FC 0-4 Sete de Junho EC
F 22/10/17 Aruika giant SE 1-9 Surette SE1
F 21/10/17 Floresta CE2 1-2 Guarani CE5
F 18/10/17 Cabense PE1 2-0 Santoli2
F 15/10/17 Concordia AC2 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC5
F 15/10/17 Coritiba SE 0-4 Olimpico EC Itabaian
S 15/10/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia 0-0 Olimpico EC Itabaian
S 13/10/17 Ibis SC 0-0 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 12/10/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia5 4-1 AD Boquinhense23
F 08/10/17 Caucaia CE2 0-1 Guarani CE6
F 08/10/17 Hercilio Luz SC3 1-3 Concordia AC3
F 08/10/17 Porto Caruaru PE25 1-3 Pesqueira FC2
F 08/10/17 Cabense PE2 1-2 Vera Cruz PE4
F 08/10/17 CE Limoeirense 1-1 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 18:00 Ferroviario do Cabo1 0-9 Cabense PE
F 01/10/17 Ibis SC1 0-0 CE Limoeirense5
F 01/10/17 Hercilio Luz SC2 3-1 Camboriu SC3
F 01/10/17 Aruika giant SE1 0-4 Independent SE
F 01/10/17 Aracaju FC12 0-4 Independente Simao D2
S 01/10/17 Cabense PE 0-0 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 27/09/17 CE Limoeirense2 1-1 CE Limoeirense
F 24/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC3 2-1 Concordia AC6
F 24/09/17 Camboriu SC1 1-2 Hercilio Luz SC1
F 20/09/17 Fortaleza 0-0 Floresta CE
F 17/09/17 Aimore RS4 1-0 Cruzeiro RS2
F 17/09/17 Fluminense SC1 2-2 Operarios Mafra SC1
F 17/09/17 Belford Roxo RJ 0-2 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/09/17 Barra FC1 4-2 Guarani de Palhoca13
F 17/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC 3-0 Hercilio Luz SC
F 13/09/17 Hercilio Luz SC2 2-0 Juventus SC11
F 13/09/17 Guarani de Palhoca15 2-2 Marcilio Dias SC26
F 13/09/17 Operarios Mafra SC1 1-6 Barra FC
F 10/09/17 Operario Ferroviario2 0-1 Globo5
F 10/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC4 3-0 Juventus SC2
F 10/09/17 Santa Cruz FC16 2-0 Mesquita-RJ3
F 10/09/17 Fluminense SC1 2-3 Concordia AC1
F 09/09/17 Floresta CE5 1-0 Guarani CE1
F 09/09/17 Real SC Massama2 0-1 Aimore RS2
F 09/09/17 Barra FC2 1-0 Camboriu SC3
S 06/09/17 Juventus SC 0-0 Operarios Mafra SC
F 03/09/17 Globo 0-5 Operario MS
F 03/09/17 Hercilio Luz SC1 1-1 Concordia AC3
F 03/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC4 0-0 Camboriu SC3
F 03/09/17 Juventus Jaragua Do 2 3-0 Operarios Mafra SC1
F 03/09/17 Fluminense SC3 1-2 Guarani de Palhoca2
F 30/08/17 Guarani de Palhoca13 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC11
S 30/08/17 Camboriu SC 0-0 Juventus SC
F 30/08/17 Barra FC2 1-0 Fluminense SC14
F 28/08/17 Operario MS2 2-0 Atletico Acreano2
F 27/08/17 Globo1 2-0 Juazeirense3
S 26/08/17 Barra FC 0-0 Juventus Jaragua Do
F 25/08/17 Fluminense SC 3-0 Jaragua SC13
F 20/08/17 Hercilio Luz SC5 3-0 Operarios Mafra SC2
F 20/08/17 Juventus SC1 2-2 Fluminense SC4
F 20/08/17 Marcilio Dias SC3 2-0 Barra FC14
S 19/08/17 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 Igrejinha
F 17/08/17 Santa Cruz FC4 1-0 Ceres FC4
F 16/08/17 Fluminense de Feira 3 1-1 Globo4
F 16/08/17 Guarani de Palhoca2 1-0 Camboriu SC
F 16/08/17 Barra FC15 1-1 Hercilio Luz SC14
F 16/08/17 Fluminense SC3 0-0 Marcilio Dias SC
F 16/08/17 Jaragua SC4 3-2 Juventus Jaragua Do 12
F 15/08/17 Parnahyba PI 0-1 CSA-AL