Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 08/09/18 Sydney FC U20 2-2 Sutherland Sharks U2
F 05/09/18 Pires U201 5-1 Bayswater U202
F 01/09/18 Bayswater U20 3-1 Perth Glory FC U20
F 01/09/18 Blacktown City FC U21 0-2 Sutherland Sharks U23
F 01/09/18 ECU Joondalup U201 4-0 Pires U20
F 25/08/18 Sutherland Sharks U22 2-0 Sydney United 58 U201
F 25/08/18 Subiaco U20 0-5 Perth Glory FC U20
F 11/08/18 Blacktown City FC U22 1-1 Sutherland Sharks U2
F 11/08/18 Manly United U20 0-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 11/08/18 APIA Leichhardt Tige1 2-0 Hakoah Sydney City E2
F 11/08/18 Marconi Stallions U2 2-1 South Coast Wolves F1
F 11/08/18 Sydney Olympic U20 0-4 Sydney United 58 U20
F 11/08/18 Balcatta U201 0-4 ECU Joondalup U202
F 11/08/18 Stirling Lions U20 5-0 Joondalup United U203
F 11/08/18 Pires U202 4-2 Inglewood United U201
F 11/08/18 Subiaco U201 2-1 Forrestfield United 2
F 11/08/18 Cockburn City U20 5-1 FloreatAthena U201
F 06/08/18 Perth Glory FC U20 4-2 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 04/08/18 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 2-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 04/08/18 South Coast Wolves F1 1-0 Sydney Olympic U201
F 04/08/18 Hakoah Sydney City E2 3-0 Rockdale City Suns U2
F 04/08/18 Sydney FC U20 0-4 Blacktown City FC U2
F 04/08/18 Sydney United 58 U20 2-0 Manly United U201
F 04/08/18 Sutherland Sharks U21 0-1 Marconi Stallions U21
F 04/08/18 Joondalup United U20 0-9 Sorrento F.C. U201
F 04/08/18 Inglewood United U20 1-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 29/07/18 Perth Glory FC U20 7-0 Stirling Lions U20
F 29/07/18 APIA Leichhardt Tige1 0-1 Sydney United 58 U201
F 28/07/18 Blacktown City FC U2 2-0 Rockdale City Suns U3
F 28/07/18 Sydney Olympic U202 0-1 Sutherland Sharks U2
F 28/07/18 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1 1-2 Hakoah Sydney City E3
F 28/07/18 Manly United U20 1-2 South Coast Wolves F
F 28/07/18 Sorrento F.C. U20 1-1 Cork city U20
F 28/07/18 Balcatta U201 0-0 Pires U202
F 28/07/18 Subiaco U203 2-0 Armadale SC U201
F 28/07/18 FloreatAthena U201 0-6 Bayswater U203
F 22/07/18 Pires U202 2-0 Bayswater U203
F 22/07/18 Rockdale City Suns U1 1-2 Marconi Stallions U2
F 21/07/18 Hakoah Sydney City E 0-1 Blacktown City FC U22
F 21/07/18 South Coast Wolves F3 2-3 APIA Leichhardt Tige3
F 21/07/18 Sutherland Sharks U2 1-2 Manly United U202
F 21/07/18 Armadale SC U2011 2-2 ECU Joondalup U2012
F 21/07/18 Stirling Lions U2013 0-5 Subiaco U202
F 21/07/18 Cork city U202 2-0 Forrestfield United 3
F 22:00 Sydney United 58 U201 1-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 10/07/18 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 0-1 Blacktown City FC U22
F 08/07/18 Rockdale City Suns U 1-2 Sydney Olympic U20
F 07/07/18 APIA Leichhardt Tige1 3-1 Sutherland Sharks U24
F 07/07/18 Marconi Stallions U22 1-0 Blacktown City FC U21
F 07/07/18 Sydney United 58 U204 2-1 Hakoah Sydney City E2
F 09/09/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 2-0 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 08/09/17 Pires U201 2-2 Cockburn City U202
F 05/09/17 Cockburn City U202 1-1 Bayswater U203
F 02/09/17 Pires U201 3-0 Cockburn City U201
F 02/09/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 0-1 Maitland FC U201
F 01/09/17 Sydney FC U20 1-2 APIA Leichhardt Tige
F 01/09/17 Bayswater U203 3-1 Sorrento F.C. U203
F 26/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige12 2-1 Sydney United 58 U2012
F 26/08/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 1-1 Sydney FC U20
F 26/08/17 Balcatta U202 0-0 Mandurah City U203
F 26/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 1-4 Cork city U20
F 26/08/17 FloreatAthena U202 3-2 Inglewood United U201
F 26/08/17 Pires U201 7-2 ECUJoondalup U202
F 26/08/17 Bayswater U202 2-1 Stirling Lions U201
F 26/08/17 Armadale SC U201 3-1 Joondalup United U20
F 00:05 Bayswater U20 5-1 Mandurah City U20
F 19/08/17 Blacktown City FC U21 0-1 Sydney United 58 U204
F 19/08/17 Joondalup United U202 2-0 FloreatAthena U203
F 19/08/17 Pires U20 0-3 Cockburn City U201
F 19/08/17 Armadale SC U204 1-1 Subiaco U202
F 19/08/17 ECUJoondalup U20 1-2 Perth Glory FC U20
F 19/08/17 Inglewood United U20 1-2 Balcatta U201
F 18/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige 0-3 Sydney FC U20
F 12/08/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 4-1 Rockdale City Suns U15
F 12/08/17 Parramatta FC U203 0-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 12/08/17 Hakoah Sydney City E2 4-1 Manly United U202
F 12/08/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 3-0 Sydney Olympic U20
F 12/08/17 Sydney United 58 U203 3-2 Blacktown City FC U2
F 12/08/17 Pires U201 1-0 Joondalup United U202
F 12/08/17 Balcatta U203 1-2 Stirling Lions U201
F 12/08/17 Inglewood United U201 1-5 Cockburn City U20
F 12/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 4-3 Subiaco U20
F 12/08/17 Bayswater U2013 1-1 Armadale SC U201
F 12/08/17 Sorrento F.C. U201 3-1 FloreatAthena U20
F 06/08/17 Perth Glory FC U20 0-1 Bayswater U20
F 06/08/17 Sydney Olympic U2012 0-4 Hakoah Sydney City E1
F 05/08/17 Blacktown City FC U2 1-4 APIA Leichhardt Tige3
F 05/08/17 Manly United U202 2-3 Sydney United 58 U201
F 05/08/17 Rockdale City Suns U2 1-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 05/08/17 Sydney FC U20 2-3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 05/08/17 Parramatta FC U201 0-1 Sutherland Sharks U21
F 05/08/17 Cockburn City U201 2-2 Stirling Lions U201
F 05/08/17 Armadale SC U20 1-4 Inglewood United U202
F 05/08/17 ECUJoondalup U201 6-2 Balcatta U201
F 05/08/17 Subiaco U202 1-3 Pires U20
F 05/08/17 Joondalup United U202 0-4 Sorrento F.C. U20
F 05/08/17 FloreatAthena U201 5-1 Mandurah City U203
F 29/07/17 Sydney United 58 U203 6-1 Sydney Olympic FC U21
F 29/07/17 Blacktown City FC U22 2-2 Rockdale City Suns U2
F 29/07/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige11 2-1 Manly United U201
F 29/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn1 11-0 Parramatta FC U204
F 29/07/17 Bonnyrigg White Eagl 2-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 29/07/17 Sutherland Sharks U2 3-1 Sydney FC U20
F 29/07/17 ECUJoondalup U2012 0-1 Bayswater U20
F 29/07/17 FloreatAthena U203 1-1 Armadale SC U203
F 29/07/17 Stirling Lions U202 2-1 Joondalup United U2023
F 29/07/17 Sorrento F.C. U202 3-1 Cockburn City U203
F 29/07/17 Pires U20 5-0 Balcatta U20
F 26/07/17 StirlingLions U2013 2-2 Pires U206
F 22/07/17 Sydney Olympic FC U22 3-3 APIA Leichhardt Tige5
F 22/07/17 ECUJoondalup U201 2-3 StirlingLions U20
F 22/07/17 Rockdale City Suns U2 4-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2
F 22/07/17 South Coast Wolves F1 0-2 Sutherland Sharks U22
F 22/07/17 Sydney FC U20 3-2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 22/07/17 Manly United U202 2-2 Blacktown City FC U21
F 15/07/17 APIA Leichhardt Tige 6-0 Parramatta FC U203
F 15/07/17 Sydney United 58 U20 2-1 Sydney FC U20
F 15/07/17 Blacktown City FC U2 3-0 Sydney Olympic FC U21
F 15/07/17 Rockdale City Suns U1 5-2 Manly United U2011
F 15/07/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 2-0 South Coast Wolves F
F 15/07/17 Sutherland Sharks U23 3-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1
F 15/07/17 Cockburn City U201 4-0 Joondalup United U201
F 15/07/17 Sorrento F.C. U201 3-2 ECUJoondalup U203
F 15/07/17 FloreatAthena U2014 0-2 Bayswater U20
F 15/07/17 Inglewood United U2014 3-3 StirlingLions U201
F 12/07/17 Parramatta FC U202 0-4 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 08/07/17 FloreatAthena U20 4-3 Subiaco U203
F 08/07/17 Bayswater U201 1-0 Balcatta U20
F 08/07/17 Armadale SC U202 4-0 Mandurah City U201
F 08/07/17 ECUJoondalup U201 0-4 Cockburn City U201