Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 03/01/18 Comercial FC U202 1-1 Rio Branco EC/SP You1
F 03/01/18 Sao Bernardo (Youth)1 1-0 Rio Branco AC (Youth
F 22/01 Corinthians Paulista1 2-2 Vasco da Gama U201
F 22/01 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 5-2 Guarani SP (Youth)1
F 18/01 Corinthians Paulista2 2-1 Gremio (Youth)5
F 18/01 Vasco da Gama U201 1-1 Volta Redonda Youth1
F 17/01 Cruzeiro MG U203 1-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)11
F 17/01 Guarani CA (Youth)2 2-1 Figueirense SC U203
F 16/01 Corinthians Paulista 8-0 Visao Celeste RN You1
F 16/01 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 0-3 Vasco da Gama U202
F 16/01 Gremio (Youth)3 3-0 Audax Rio RJ U203
F 16/01 Atletico Mineiro (Yo 0-2 Volta Redonda Youth
F 15/01 Palmeiras (Youth)3 1-2 Figueirense SC (Yout4
F 15/01 Mirassol FC (Youth)3 0-3 Sao Paulo (Youth)
F 15/01 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-1 Guarani SP (Youth)3
F 15/01 Rio Preto (Youth)3 0-6 Cruzeiro (Youth)
F 14/01 Volta Redonda Youth 2-1 Portuguesa (Youth)
F 14/01 Corinthians Paulista 2-2 Red Bull Brasil SP 2
F 14/01 Audax Rio RJ U203 1-0 Fluminense RJ (Youth2
F 14/01 Vasco (Youth)1 5-1 Manthiqueira Youth3
F 14/01 Sao Caetano (Youth)1 2-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 14/01 Primavera (Youth)2 1-1 Visao Celeste RN You4
F 14/01 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4 1-0 Agua Santa SP Youth3
F 14/01 Gremio (Youth)1 2-0 CSA U2014
F 13/01 Ferroviaria SP (Yout12 0-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)14
F 13/01 Palmeiras (Youth)1 3-0 Galvez Youth1
F 13/01 Cruzeiro (Youth) 3-0 Marilia (Youth)
F 13/01 Mirassol FC (Youth) 2-2 Atletico Paranaense 1
F 13/01 Rio Preto (Youth)1 1-0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
F 13/01 Trindade AC Youth1 1-4 Figueirense SC (Yout3
F 13/01 Internacional (RS) Y1 0-5 Guarani SP (Youth)3
F 13/01 America MG Youth4 0-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 12/01 Corinthians Paulista1 6-0 Porto-PE (Youth)1
F 12/01 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 3-0 Uniao Mogi Youth2
F 12/01 Gremio (Youth)2 3-0 EC Sao Bernardo U201
F 12/01 CSA-AL (Youth) 1-1 OSTO youth team1
F 12/01 Portuguesa (Youth)2 2-1 Nacional AC SP (Yout2
F 12/01 Atletico Mineiro (Yo 2-1 Juventus-AC (Youth)
F 12/01 Goias U202 0-1 Volta Redonda U202
F 12/01 Avai (Youth)13 1-1 Agua Santa SP Youth3
F 12/01 Red Bull Brasil SP 3 1-1 Ituano (Youth)2
F 12/01 Manthiqueira Youth1 2-2 Atletico Tubarao U202
F 12/01 Sao Caetano (Youth)5 2-0 Flamengo-SP (Youth)11
F 12/01 Londrina EC (Youth) 3-3 Fluminense U201
F 12/01 Audax Rio RJ U202 1-1 CA Taboao da Serra (
F 12/01 Primavera (Youth)3 1-1 Desportivo Brasil Y2
F 12/01 Visao Celeste RN You4 2-1 Fortaleza U202
F 12/01 Vasco da Gama U201 4-0 Juventude (Youth)5
F 11/01 Palmeiras (Youth)1 3-0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo
F 11/01 Rio Claro (Youth)3 0-3 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 25/01/17 Batatais FC Youth3 1-2 Corinthians (Youth)2
F 22/01/17 Corinthians (Youth)13 3-0 Juventus-AC (Youth)2
F 22/01/17 Batatais FC Youth4 1-5 Paulista (Youth)3
F 19/01/17 Corinthians (Youth)1 2-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2
F 19/01/17 Juventus-AC (Youth)13 1-0 Bragantino SP Youth3
F 18/01/17 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 0-0 Batatais FC Youth1
F 17/01/17 Paulista (Youth)3 1-0 Chapecoense (Youth)2
F 16/01/17 Corinthians (Youth)3 3-1 Internacional (RS) Y12
F 16/01/17 Juventude (Youth)13 0-1 Bragantino SP Youth3
F 15/01/17 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 1-2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4
F 15/01/17 Avai (Youth)3 0-1 Juventus-SP (Youth)2
F 14/01/17 Mirassol FC (Youth)12 1-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1
F 14/01/17 Sao Carlos (Youth)2 1-2 Paulista (Youth)4
F 14/01/17 Ponte Preta (Youth) 1-1 Batatais FC Youth1
F 14/01/17 Chapecoense (Youth)1 1-0 Ituano (Youth)3
F 13/01/17 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 3-0 Sao Caetano (Youth)2
F 13/01/17 Bragantino SP Youth3 0-3 Cruzeiro (Youth)1
F 13/01/17 Corinthians (Youth)4 2-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 13/01/17 Santos (Youth)1 0-1 Avai (Youth)2
F 13/01/17 Juventus-AC (Youth)6 2-1 Fluminense RJ (Youth4
F 13/01/17 Juventude (Youth)3 2-2 Agua Santa SP Youth12
F 13/01/17 Ceara Youth 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y1
F 12/01/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)12 3-0 Parana Clube (Youth)2
F 12/01/17 Sao Carlos (Youth)1 1-0 Vasco (Youth)2
F 12/01/17 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 1-1 Gremio Novorizontin 1
F 12/01/17 Paulista (Youth)3 1-0 Red Bull Brasil SP 3
F 12/01/17 Mirassol FC (Youth) 1-1 Nautico PE (Youth)3
F 12/01/17 Sport Club Recife (Y4 1-2 Batatais FC Youth4
F 12/01/17 Chapecoense (Youth)2 3-2 Capivariano FC SP Yo2
F 12/01/17 Primavera (Youth)14 0-3 Ituano (Youth)13
F 11/01/17 Internacional (RS) Y1 6-0 CA Taboao da Serra (2
F 11/01/17 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y1 6-0 Nacional AC SP (Yout15
F 11/01/17 Gremio Osasco Youth2 0-1 Juventus-AC (Youth)2
F 11/01/17 Corinthians (Youth) 5-1 Manthiqueira Youth
F 11/01/17 Bragantino SP Youth 1-0 Trindade AC Youth
F 11/01/17 Agua Santa SP Youth1 2-1 Estanciano Youth13
F 11/01/17 Avai (Youth)1 3-0 Rio Branco EC/SP You
F 11/01/17 Bahia (Youth)2 0-2 Cruzeiro (Youth)1
F 11/01/17 Goias (Youth)14 1-2 Sao Caetano (Youth)
F 11/01/17 Figueirense SC (Yout4 2-4 Fluminense RJ (Youth2
F 11/01/17 Coritiba PR (Youth)3 3-0 Taubate (Youth)3
F 11/01/17 Ceara Youth2 2-1 Mogi Mirim (Youth)1
F 11/01/17 Santos (Youth)3 1-0 Flamengo-SP (Youth)2
F 11/01/17 Juventude (Youth)2 0-0 Santo Andre (Youth)11
F 10/01/17 Palmeiras (Youth)3 0-1 Sport Club Recife (Y3
F 10/01/17 Sao Carlos (Youth)2 3-2 Independente SP Yout4
F 10/01/17 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 0-0 Chapecoense (Youth)13
F 10/01/17 Paulista (Youth)1 1-0 Atletico GO (Youth)2
F 10/01/17 Botafogo-SP (Youth)2 1-1 Vasco (Youth)2
F 10/01/17 Primavera (Youth)4 3-2 Santa Cruz PE (Youth13
F 10/01/17 Nova Iguacu Youth3 2-3 Capivariano FC SP Yo1
F 10/01/17 Vitoria Salvador (Yo1 0-1 Red Bull Brasil SP 4
F 10/01/17 Batatais FC Youth4 3-3 Ferroviaria SP Youth3
F 10/01/17 Ituano (Youth) 1-1 Atletico Paranaense
F 09/01/17 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 3-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo2
F 09/01/17 Gremio Novorizontin 4 0-0 Sergipe (Youth)1
F 09/01/17 Parana Clube (Youth)1 6-1 Marilia (Youth)13
F 09/01/17 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 6-1 Penapolense (Youth)12
F 09/01/17 Gremio (Youth)3 0-1 Mirassol FC (Youth)2
F 09/01/17 Nautico PE (Youth)3 2-0 Votuporanguense (You7
F 08/01/17 Gremio Osasco Youth2 1-2 Fluminense RJ (Youth
F 08/01/17 Sao Caetano (Youth)14 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4
F 08/01/17 Uniao Mogi Youth 0-2 Cruzeiro (Youth)
F 08/01/17 Real Noroeste Youth2 2-2 Interporto Youth15
F 08/01/17 Sao Bernardo (Youth)12 1-1 Bahia (Youth)5
F 08/01/17 Central Youth4 0-2 Sao Bento SP (Youth)4
F 08/01/17 Floresta CE Youth4 1-5 Rio Branco AC (Youth13
F 08/01/17 Taubate (Youth)3 2-3 Corinthians (Youth)3
F 08/01/17 River (PI) Youth4 0-4 Bragantino SP Youth2
F 08/01/17 CA Taboao da Serra (1 1-1 Ceara Youth1
F 08/01/17 Guarulhos SP Youth1 1-4 Avai (Youth)
F 08/01/17 Juventus-AC (Youth)1 0-2 Figueirense SC (Yout1
F 08/01/17 Manthiqueira Youth 1-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)
F 08/01/17 Guaratingueta U204 0-0 Londrina EC (Youth)3
F 08/01/17 Agua Santa SP Youth3 0-1 Criciuma SC (Youth)5
F 08/01/17 Trindade AC Youth 2-1 Nacional Fast Club Y
F 08/01/17 Osasco Audax Youth1 1-1 Santos (Youth)13
F 08/01/17 Pinheiro Youth 2-3 Operario MS (Youth)1
F 08/01/17 Boavista (RJ) Youth3 1-1 Itabaiana SE (Youth)2
F 08/01/17 Desportiva Paraense 3 0-3 Flamengo-SP (Youth)1