Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/08 15:00 Vitoria Salvador (Yo -:- America MG Youth
26/08 15:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Fulham U23
26/08 15:00 Palmeiras (Youth) -:- Ponte Preta (Youth)
26/08 15:00 Southampton U23 -:- Liverpool U23
26/08 15:00 Bahia (Youth) -:- Fluminense RJ (Youth
26/08 15:00 Corinthians Paulista -:- Sport Club Recife (Y
26/08 15:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) -:- Sao Paulo (Youth)
26/08 15:00 Atletico Mineiro (Yo -:- Santos (Youth)
26/08 15:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y -:- Cruzeiro (Youth)
26/08 15:00 Internacional (RS) Y -:- Atletico Paranaense
26/08 15:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) -:- Gremio (Youth)
26/08 15:00 Vasco da Gama U20 -:- Chapecoense (Youth)
25/08 13:15 Panionios -:- Volos NFC
25/08 13:15 Union Santa Fe -:- Lanus
25/08 12:59 Atromitos Athens -:- AEL Larisa
24/08 15:30 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- Asteras Tripolis
24/08 15:30 San Telmo -:- Talleres Rem de Esca
24/08 15:30 Sacachispas -:- Almirante Brown
24/08 15:30 Deportivo Moron -:- Guillermo Brown
24/08 15:30 Tristan Suarez -:- CA Fenix Pilar
24/08 15:30 Velez Sarsfield -:- Newells Old Boys
24/08 15:30 Barracas Central -:- Alvarado Mar del Pla
24/08 15:30 Deportivo Armenio -:- UAI Urquiza
24/08 15:30 Flandria -:- Defensores Unidos
24/08 15:30 Los Andes -:- Argentino de Quilmes
24/08 15:30 Atletico Atlanta -:- Atletico Mitre de Sa
24/08 15:30 Uhl Que Sa -:- Club Atletico Acassu
24/08 15:30 CA San Miguel -:- Villa San Carlos
24/08 15:30 Colegiales -:- Comunicaciones BsAs
24/08 14:00 PAOK Saloniki -:- Panaitolikos Agrinio
22/08 15:00 Santos (Youth) -:- Coritiba PR (Youth)
22/08 15:00 Gremio (Youth) -:- Bahia (Youth)
22/08 15:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) -:- Fluminense RJ (Youth
22/08 15:00 Internacional (RS) Y -:- Vitoria Salvador (Yo
15:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y -:- Gremio (Youth)
15:00 Atletico Mineiro (Yo -:- America MG Youth
15:00 Palmeiras (Youth) -:- Cruzeiro (Youth)
15:00 Santos (Youth) -:- Vasco da Gama U20
15:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) -:- Coritiba PR (Youth)
15:00 Atletico Paranaense -:- Fluminense RJ (Youth
15:00 Internacional (RS) Y -:- Ponte Preta (Youth)
15:00 Chapecoense (Youth) -:- Bahia (Youth)
15:00 Vitoria Salvador (Yo -:- Sport Club Recife (Y
F 15:00 Corinthians Paulista3 2-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 14/08 Sport Club Recife (Y4 1-2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4
F 12/08 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 1-1 Palmeiras (Youth)3
F 12/08 Vasco da Gama U202 1-0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo3
F 12/08 America MG Youth3 4-1 Atletico Paranaense 13
F 12/08 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 3-1 Chapecoense (Youth)
F 12/08 Coritiba PR (Youth)1 0-2 Corinthians Paulista2
F 13/12/16 Santos (Youth)4 0-3 Fluminense U202
F 13/12/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 0-3 Flamengo-SP (Youth)1
F 20/09/16 Corinthians (Youth)3 0-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1
F 13/09/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2 1-1 Corinthians (Youth)1
F 31/08/16 Corinthians (Youth)2 2-0 Internacional (RS) Y1
F 30/08/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 1-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)11
F 26/07/16 Internacional (RS) Y1 3-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)14
F 26/07/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth4 1-1 Gremio (Youth)6
F 26/07/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2 2-1 Corinthians (Youth)3
F 20/07/16 Gremio (Youth)14 0-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)15
F 20/07/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)3 0-0 Internacional (RS) Y4
F 18:30 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 2-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 14/07/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 1-0 Internacional (RS) Y2
F 13/07/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)14 0-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 13/07/16 Corinthians (Youth) 2-1 Gremio (Youth)
F 10/07/16 Internacional (RS) Y4 1-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 10/07/16 Coritiba PR (Youth) 2-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 10/07/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2 0-1 Fluminense RJ (Youth3
F 09/07/16 Gremio (Youth)13 1-4 Corinthians (Youth)3
F 06/07/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 2-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)4
F 29/06/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 0-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)2
F 29/06/16 Internacional (RS) Y4 2-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)3
F 29/06/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 2-1 Gremio (Youth)1
F 28/06/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 0-4 Corinthians (Youth)4
F 23/06/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y
F 22/06/16 Corinthians Paulista1 1-0 Botafogo RJ U202
F 22/06/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 2-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 22/06/16 Gremio (Youth)2 1-2 Fluminense RJ (Youth13
F 15/06/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 3-0 Vasco (Youth)2
F 15/06/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)3 0-1 Bahia (Youth)2
F 14/06/16 Atletico Paranaense 1-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Internacional (RS) Y1 0-3 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Palmeiras (Youth)2 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y1
F 14/06/16 Santos (Youth)6 1-2 Gremio (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Atletico Mineiro (Yo13 1-3 Goias (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Vitoria Salvador (Yo1 1-2 Corinthians (Youth)1
F 09/06/16 Vasco (Youth)2 3-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 08/06/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 1-3 Palmeiras (Youth)12
F 08/06/16 Sport Club Recife (Y6 1-2 Internacional (RS) Y7
F 08/06/16 Corinthians (Youth)12 1-0 Atletico Paranaense 2
F 08/06/16 Figueirense SC (Yout3 1-0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo13
F 08/06/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)4 0-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 07/06/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth1 5-0 Santos (Youth)2
F 07/06/16 Gremio (Youth)13 4-3 Atletico Mineiro (Yo5
F 01/06/16 Palmeiras (Youth)3 1-1 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 01/06/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)2 0-3 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 01/06/16 Bahia (Youth)4 2-1 Vasco (Youth)15
F 01/06/16 Atletico Paranaense 12 0-0 Figueirense SC (Yout1
F 01/06/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 4-1 Corinthians (Youth)
F 01/06/16 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 1-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)5
F 31/05/16 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3 1-2 Fluminense RJ (Youth4
F 31/05/16 Goias (Youth)1 1-1 Gremio (Youth)3
F 26/05/16 Vitoria Salvador (Yo 0-0 Atletico Paranaense 16
F 26/05/16 Internacional (RS) Y2 3-0 Palmeiras (Youth)4
F 25/05/16 Sport Club Recife (Y12 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4
F 25/05/16 Santos (Youth)13 3-2 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4
F 25/05/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth1 2-0 Goias (Youth)3
F 25/05/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 1-1 Bahia (Youth)2
F 25/05/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 2-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)1
F 24/05/16 Figueirense SC (Yout1 0-0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)3
F 18/05/16 Bahia (Youth)4 0-3 Sao Paulo (Youth)4
F 18/05/16 Fjardab Hottur Leikn 1-1 Einherji (w)
F 18/05/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 0-0 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 18/05/16 Goias (Youth)11 2-2 Santos (Youth)1
F 18/05/16 Gremio (Youth)3 1-3 Fluminense RJ (Youth1
F 18/05/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)13 2-1 Vitoria Salvador (Yo11
F 18/05/16 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y2
F 17/05/16 Corinthians Paulista 3-3 Figueirense SC U20
F 17/05/16 Vasco da Gama U2013 0-3 Coritiba PR U202
F 14/12/15 Corinthians (Youth)2 2-4 Fluminense RJ (Youth1
F 14/12/15 Palmeiras (Youth)1 2-1 Internacional (RS) Y12
F 14/12/15 Vasco (Youth)1 1-2 Atletico Mineiro (Yo1
F 14/12/15 Figueirense SC (Yout2 2-0 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 13/12/15 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 2-1 Criciuma SC (Youth)
F 13/12/15 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 1-3 Gremio (Youth)2
F 13/12/15 Goias (Youth)1 1-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 13/12/15 Cruzeiro (Youth)3 2-0 Atletico Paranaense
F 07/12/15 Joinville SC Youth2 0-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 07/12/15 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 2-0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
F 07/12/15 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 1-2 Goias (Youth)2