Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/09 15:00 Augnablik (w) -:- Vikingur Reykjavik (
26/09 15:00 IA Akranes (w) -:- Tindastoll Neisti (
26/09 15:00 Volsungur Husavik ( -:- Haukar (w)
26/09 15:00 Keflavik (w) -:- Grotta (w)
26/09 15:00 Fjolnir (w) -:- Afturelding/Fram (w)
24/09 13:30 Keflavik (w) -:- Haukar (w)
23/09 17:00 Augnablik (w) -:- Grotta (w)
23/09 17:00 IA Akranes (w) -:- Afturelding/Fram (w)
23/09 14:00 Lichtenberg 47 -:- VfB Auerbach
23/09 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- Carl Zeiss Jena
F 10/09 Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar
F 10/09 Tobol Kostanai - Okzhetpes
F 10/09 FC Kairat Almaty - FC Shakhtyor Karagan
F 06/08 Tindastoll Neisti ( 0-0 IA Akranes (w)
F 06/08 Afturelding/Fram (w) 0-0 Fjolnir (w)
F 06/08 Haukar (w) 0-0 Volsungur Husavik (
F 15/09 Haukar (w)4 3-2 Afturelding/Fram (w)3
F 12/09 Volsungur Husavik ( 1-4 Vikingur Reykjavik (
F 12/09 Delita bogovigne 0-0 FK Ohrid 2004
F 12/09 Fjolnir (w) 0-3 Tindastoll Neisti (
F 12/09 FK Rinija 1-0 Korab Debar
F 12/09 FK Skopje4 1-0 FK Kadino6
F 12/09 Vlazrimi Kicevo 2-0 Vardar Forino
F 12/09 KF Veleshta 2-0 FK Teteks Tetovo
F 12/09 Keflavik (w) 1-0 Afturelding/Fram (w)1
F 12/09 Haukar (w) 2-1 Grotta (w)1
F 11/09 Augnablik (w)2 2-1 IA Akranes (w)1
F 07/09 Vikingur Reykjavik ( 2-0 Haukar (w)
F 06/09 Tindastoll Neisti ( 4-0 Grotta (w)
F 06/09 IA Akranes (w)2 0-1 Keflavik (w)
F 06/09 Afturelding/Fram (w)2 1-0 Volsungur Husavik (1
F 06/09 Fjolnir (w) 2-1 Augnablik (w)
F 01/09 Grotta (w)4 2-2 Vikingur Reykjavik (2
F 01/09 Volsungur Husavik ( 2-2 IA Akranes (w)
F 28/08 Tindastoll Neisti ( 3-0 Vikingur Reykjavik (
F 28/08 Fjolnir (w) 0-1 Volsungur Husavik (1
F 27/08 Augnablik (w)1 3-3 Keflavik (w)1
F 27/08 Afturelding/Fram (w) 3-1 Grotta (w)
F 27/08 IA Akranes (w)2 1-4 Haukar (w)1
F 22/08 Volsungur Husavik ( 1-2 Augnablik (w)
F 22/08 Grotta (w)1 2-2 IA Akranes (w)1
F 21/08 Haukar (w) 1-0 Fjolnir (w)
F 21/08 Vikingur Reykjavik (2 0-1 Afturelding/Fram (w)2
F 21/08 Keflavik (w) 1-3 Tindastoll Neisti (
F 17/08 Augnablik (w)3 0-3 Haukar (w)2
F 17/08 Fjolnir (w) 0-2 Grotta (w)
F 17/08 IA Akranes (w)1 1-1 Vikingur Reykjavik (1
F 16/08 Tindastoll Neisti ( 4-0 Afturelding/Fram (w)
F 16/08 Keflavik (w) 3-1 Volsungur Husavik (
F 07/08 Vikingur Reykjavik (2 1-3 Augnablik (w)3
S 09/09/17 IR Reykjavik (w) - Tindastoll Neisti (
S 09/09/17 Keflavik (w) - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
S 09/09/17 Hamrarnir (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 09/09/17 IA Akranes (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 09/09/17 HK Vikingur (w) - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 01/09/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w11 0-1 Keflavik (w)1
F 01/09/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)1 4-1 IR Reykjavik (w)
F 25/08/17 IR Reykjavik (w)1 4-1 Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 25/08/17 HK Vikingur (w) 2-0 Hamrarnir (w)
S 25/08/17 IA Akranes (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 18/08/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 15/08/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w - HK Vikingur (w)
S 15/08/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Keflavik (w)
F 14/08/17 IR Reykjavik (w)1 0-1 UMF Selfoss (w)1
S 12/08/17 IA Akranes (w) - Hamrarnir (w)
S 11/08/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 10/08/17 HK Vikingur (w) 0-1 Keflavik (w)
S 03/08/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Hamrarnir (w)
S 02/08/17 IR Reykjavik (w) - Keflavik (w)
S 02/08/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 02/08/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 01/08/17 HK Vikingur (w) 3-2 IA Akranes (w)
S 30/07/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 29/07/17 Hamrarnir (w) - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 28/07/17 Keflavik (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 28/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - HK Vikingur (w)
S 28/07/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - Tindastoll Neisti (
F 21/07/17 UMF Selfoss (w) 2-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w1
S 21/07/17 Hamrarnir (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 20/07/17 IA Akranes (w) - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 14/07/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - IA Akranes (w)
S 14/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Hamrarnir (w)
S 14/07/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - Keflavik (w)
F 12/07/17 HK Vikingur (w)3 2-1 IR Reykjavik (w)1
F 10/07/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w3 0-0 UMF Selfoss (w)2
S 07/07/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 07/07/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 06/07/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
S 06/07/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w - Hamrarnir (w)
S 05/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Keflavik (w)
S 02/07/17 IR Reykjavik (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
F 01/07/17 Hamrarnir (w) 0-3 UMF Selfoss (w)
S 30/06/17 HK Vikingur (w) - Tindastoll Neisti (
S 29/06/17 IA Akranes (w) - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 27/06/17 Keflavik (w) 0-1 Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 24/06/17 Hamrarnir (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
F 22/06/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w 3-0 IA Akranes (w)1
F 22/06/17 UMF Selfoss (w) 2-0 Keflavik (w)
F 14:15 Keflavik (w) 2-2 HK Vikingur (w)
S 16/06/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
S 15/06/17 IA Akranes (w) - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 15/06/17 IR Reykjavik (w)13 0-3 Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 15/06/17 HK Vikingur (w) 2-0 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
F 15/06/17 Keflavik (w) 0-0 Hamrarnir (w)
S 10/06/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 10/06/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 10/06/17 Keflavik (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
S 10/06/17 Hamrarnir (w) - IA Akranes (w)
F 06/06/17 HK Vikingur (w) 3-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w
S 06/06/17 IA Akranes (w) - Keflavik (w)
F 05/06/17 IR Reykjavik (w) 2-1 Hamrarnir (w)
S 05/06/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 05/06/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 28/05/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w2 1-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w1
F 27/05/17 Keflavik (w)1 1-3 IR Reykjavik (w)1
F 26/05/17 Hamrarnir (w)1 1-0 Tindastoll Neisti (
S 26/05/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 26/05/17 IA Akranes (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
S 14:15 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Keflavik (w)
S 14:15 IR Reykjavik (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 14:15 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 17/05/17 HK Vikingur (w) 2-0 Trottur Reykjavik (w11
F 23/09/16 Haukar (w) 3-1 Keflavik (w)1
F 23/09/16 Grindavik (w)13 1-0 IR Reykjavik (w)3
F 07/09/16 Grindavik (w) 4-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 07/09/16 IR Reykjavik (w) 9-0 Hamrarnir (w)1
F 07/09/16 HK Vikingur (w) 2-2 Haukar (w)
F 01/09/16 Trottur Reykjavik (w 1-1 KH Hlidarendi (w)
F 30/08/16 Augnablik (w)1 2-1 Alftanes (w)
F 29/08/16 Haukar (w) 1-3 Keflavik (w)1