Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/10 11:00 KF Fjallabyggdar -:- Throttur Vogum
01/10 11:00 KF Fjardabyggd -:- Kordrengir
01/10 11:00 Dalvik Reynir -:- Haukar Hafnarfjordur
01/10 11:00 Kari Akranes -:- UMF Njardvik
01/10 11:00 UMF Vidir -:- Volsungur husavik
01/10 11:00 IR Reykjavik -:- UMF Selfoss
27/09 16:15 Kari Akranes -:- KF Fjardabyggd
F 20/09 Throttur Vogum - Kordrengir
F 20/09 Volsungur husavik - IR Reykjavik
F 29/08 Langenthal 0-0 Delemont
F 29/08 Bassecourt 0-0 Solothurn
F 14/09/19 Lausanne SportsU21 - FC Naters
F 14/09/19 SV Austria Salzburg - FC Pinzgau Saalfelde
F 14/09/19 FC Luzern U21 - SC Buochs
F 14/09/19 Zug 94 - Solothurn
F 14/09/19 Delemont - FC Schotz
F 14/09/19 Langenthal - SC Goldau
F 14/09/19 Throttur Vogum - UMF Vidir
F 14/09/19 Tindastoll Sauda - Kari Akranes
F 14/09/19 FC Martigny Sports - Chenois
F 14/09/19 Vevey Sports - Young Boys U21
F 14/09/19 Grasshoppers U21 - Biel Bienne
F 14/09/19 UMF Selfoss - Volsungur husavik
F 14/09/19 Leiknir F - Vestri
F 14/09/19 ATSV Stadl Paura - SC Gleisdorf
F 14/09/19 Dalvik Reynir - IR Reykjavik
F 14/09/19 KF Gardabaer - KF Fjardabyggd
F 31/08/19 Dalvik Reynir 0-0 Vestri
F 31/08/19 Tindastoll Sauda 0-0 UMF Selfoss
F 31/08/19 UMF Vidir 0-0 KF Fjardabyggd
F 30/08/19 IR Reykjavik 0-0 Throttur Vogum
F 27/07/19 Vestri - UMF Selfoss
F 12:00 Tindastoll Sauda - KF Fjardabyggd
F 12:00 Volsungur husavik - Kari Akranes
F 12:00 Dalvik Reynir - Throttur Vogum
F 23/09 Kordrengir6 3-1 UMF Selfoss3
F 22/09 IR Reykjavik3 2-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1
F 19/09 Ivatsevichi 0-2 FC Molodechno
F 18/09 Derby County U231 2-1 Liverpool U231
F 18/09 Blackburn Rovers U233 2-1 Manchester City U2311
F 18/09 Southampton U2313 1-4 Chelsea U232
F 18/09 Brighton U231 2-2 Arsenal U231
F 17/09 KF Fjardabyggd 1-3 Throttur Vogum
F 17/09 UMF Vidir3 1-2 UMF Njardvik2
F 17/09 Dalvik Reynir1 1-2 Kari Akranes2
F 17/09 KF Fjallabyggdar1 1-2 Volsungur husavik
F 12/09 Grasshoppers U21 3-3 SC Goldau
F 12/09 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1 1-2 KF Fjallabyggdar2
F 12/09 UMF Njardvik2 2-3 IR Reykjavik
F 12/09 Volsungur husavik1 0-6 Kordrengir1
F 10/09/17 KV Vesturbaeja3 1-2 Tindastoll Sauda4
F 02/09/17 Afturelding 6-2 Hottur Egilsstadir
F 02/09/17 Huginn5 2-1 Volsungur husavik2
S 26/08/17 Vestri 0-0 Tindastoll Sauda
S 19/08/17 Afturelding - KF Fjardabyggd
S 19/08/17 Huginn - UMF Vidir
S 19/08/17 Vestri - Sindri
S 19/08/17 Tindastoll Sauda - Hottur Egilsstadir
S 19/08/17 Volsungur husavik - KV Vesturbaeja
S 18/08/17 UMF Njardvik - Magni
F 11/08/17 Afturelding2 1-1 UMF Njardvik
F 11/08/17 Hottur Egilsstadir2 2-1 Sindri3
F 10/08/17 Magni 1-2 Tindastoll Sauda
S 03/08/17 Volsungur husavik - Vestri
S 02/08/17 Sindri - Magni
S 02/08/17 Huginn - Hottur Egilsstadir
S 02/08/17 KV Vesturbaeja - UMF Vidir
S 02/08/17 Tindastoll Sauda - Afturelding
S 02/08/17 UMF Njardvik - KF Fjardabyggd
F 28/07/17 Volsungur husavik 4-2 Hottur Egilsstadir
F 28/07/17 UMF Njardvik 2-0 Tindastoll Sauda
F 20/07/17 Volsungur husavik 2-2 Magni
F 16/07/17 Hottur Egilsstadir2 3-4 UMF Vidir1
S 15/07/17 Tindastoll Sauda - Sindri
S 15/07/17 Magni - KV Vesturbaeja
F 15/07/17 UMF Njardvik 0-0 Huginn
F 15/07/17 KF Fjardabyggd1 1-0 Vestri1
F 15/07/17 Afturelding 3-1 Volsungur husavik
F 12/07/17 Hottur Egilsstadir 1-0 Vestri
F 10/07/17 Afturelding2 1-2 KV Vesturbaeja1
F 04/07/17 Huginn3 5-1 Sindri
F 04/07/17 KV Vesturbaeja3 4-6 UMF Njardvik3
F 04/07/17 UMF Vidir 1-1 Afturelding
F 04/07/17 Volsungur husavik 2-1 Tindastoll Sauda1
S 04/07/17 KF Fjardabyggd - Hottur Egilsstadir
F 04/07/17 Vestri1 2-1 Magni
F 01/07/17 Afturelding 1-0 Vestri
S 01/07/17 Sindri - Volsungur husavik
F 30/06/17 Magni 5-3 Hottur Egilsstadir
S 30/06/17 Tindastoll Sauda - KV Vesturbaeja
F 29/06/17 Huginn 5-0 KF Fjardabyggd2
S 29/06/17 UMF Njardvik - UMF Vidir
F 24/06/17 Hottur Egilsstadir 0-3 Afturelding
F 24/06/17 Vestri 2-4 UMF Njardvik
F 23/06/17 Volsungur husavik 0-2 Huginn
F 23/06/17 KV Vesturbaeja 2-1 Sindri
F 23/06/17 UMF Vidir 0-0 Tindastoll Sauda
S 18/06/17 Volsungur husavik - KF Fjardabyggd
S 18/06/17 UMF Njardvik - Hottur Egilsstadir
S 17/06/17 Afturelding - Magni
S 17/06/17 Huginn - KV Vesturbaeja
S 17/06/17 Tindastoll Sauda - Vestri
S 16/06/17 Sindri - UMF Vidir
S 10/06/17 Magni - UMF Njardvik
S 10/06/17 Hottur Egilsstadir - Tindastoll Sauda
F 10/06/17 KV Vesturbaeja12 2-3 Volsungur husavik2
S 10/06/17 KF Fjardabyggd - Afturelding
S 10/06/17 UMF Vidir - Huginn
F 06/06/17 Sindri 0-5 Vestri
S 03/06/17 Huginn - Vestri
S 03/06/17 Volsungur husavik - UMF Vidir
F 03/06/17 Tindastoll Sauda 1-2 Magni
F 03/06/17 KV Vesturbaeja1 2-0 KF Fjardabyggd12
F 02/06/17 UMF Njardvik1 1-0 Afturelding1
S 01/06/17 Sindri - Hottur Egilsstadir
F 27/05/17 Afturelding1 5-1 Tindastoll Sauda5
F 26/05/17 Hottur Egilsstadir2 0-0 Huginn2
F 26/05/17 UMF Vidir1 2-2 KV Vesturbaeja
F 21/05/17 KV Vesturbaeja3 1-0 Vestri3
F 17/09/16 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 4-0 Vestri1
F 17/09/16 Afturelding2 7-2 Hottur Egilsstadir2
F 11/09/16 IR Reykjavik4 2-2 Magni2
F 03/09/16 Grotta Seltjarnarnes11 1-1 KF Fjallabyggdar13
F 15:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 2-2 Afturelding2
F 14:00 IR Reykjavik2 4-3 KFR Aegir3
F 19/08/16 KV Vesturbaeja14 1-2 IR Reykjavik3
F 14/08/16 KF Fjallabyggdar4 1-1 IR Reykjavik2
F 14/08/16 UMF Njardvik 2-2 Volsungur husavik1
F 14/08/16 Afturelding2 2-0 Sindri1
F 14/08/16 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 3-0 Magni1