Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
22/09 19:00 Goias -:- Fluminense RJ
22/09 16:00 Centro Sportivo Alag -:- Ceara
22/09 16:00 Fortaleza -:- Palmeiras
22/09 16:00 Vasco da Gama -:- Atletico Paranaense
22/09 05:00 Incheon United -:- Daegu FC
22/09 05:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC -:- Gangwon FC
22/09 04:30 Wing Yee FT -:- Central Western Di
22/09 04:30 Shatin SA -:- Citizen
22/09 04:30 South China AA -:- Sham Shui Po
22/09 04:30 Tai Chung FC -:- Hong Kong Sapling
22/09 04:30 Kai Jing -:- Wong Tai Sin
22/09 02:30 Dreams Metro Gallery -:- North District FC
21/09 11:00 Botafogo RJ -:- Sao Paulo
18/09 07:00 Kashima Antlers -:- Guangzhou Evergrande
F 15/09 Sao Paulo1 1-1 Centro Sportivo Alag3
F 15/09 Fluminense RJ4 1-0 Corinthians Paulista1
F 15/09 Gremio (RS) 3-0 Goias1
F 15/09 Atletico Paranaense1 0-1 Avai FC SC
F 15/09 Bahia BA1 1-1 Fortaleza1
F 15/09 Atletico Mineiro 1-3 Internacional RS1
F 14/09 Ceara1 0-0 Botafogo RJ1
F 14/09 Palmeiras2 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 14/09 Chapecoense SC2 1-2 Vasco da Gama5
F 14/09 Flamengo2 1-0 Santos5
F 10/09 Palmeiras 3-0 Fluminense RJ2
F 08/09 Centro Sportivo Alag3 2-0 Chapecoense SC23
F 08/09 Botafogo RJ4 2-1 Atletico Mineiro14
F 08/09 Santos3 1-1 Atletico Paranaense6
F 08/09 Cruzeiro (MG)2 1-4 Gremio (RS)1
F 07/09 Goias5 1-2 Palmeiras12
F 07/09 Internacional RS1 1-0 Sao Paulo5
F 07/09 Avai FC SC11 0-3 Flamengo2
F 07/09 Fortaleza1 0-1 Fluminense RJ2
F 07/09 Corinthians Paulista1 2-2 Ceara1
F 07/09 Vasco da Gama3 0-2 Bahia BA1
F 02/09 Fluminense RJ3 0-1 Avai FC SC1
F 01/09 Cruzeiro (MG)3 1-0 Vasco da Gama4
F 01/09 Corinthians Paulista 1-0 Atletico Mineiro1
F 01/09 Fortaleza3 2-0 Goias13
F 01/09 Flamengo2 3-1 Palmeiras12
F 31/08 Internacional RS4 3-2 Botafogo RJ4
F 31/08 Atletico Paranaense1 2-0 Ceara3
F 31/08 Chapecoense SC2 0-1 Santos4
F 31/08 Bahia BA1 1-0 Centro Sportivo Alag1
F 31/08 Sao Paulo12 0-0 Gremio (RS)1
F 26/08 Botafogo RJ2 0-0 Chapecoense SC1
F 25/08 Ceara3 1-3 Flamengo
F 25/08 Avai FC SC1 1-1 Corinthians Paulista11
F 25/08 Centro Sportivo Alag3 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 25/08 Santos3 4-3 Fortaleza3
F 20/11/17 Avai FC SC2 2-1 Palmeiras2
F 20/11/17 Fluminense RJ2 2-0 Ponte Preta13
F 19/11/17 Santos2 1-0 Gremio (RS)2
F 19/11/17 Atletico Mineiro2 3-0 Coritiba PR5
F 19/11/17 Atletico Paranaense1 3-1 Vasco da Gama2
F 19/11/17 Vitoria BA3 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 19/11/17 Sport Club Recife PE4 1-0 Bahia BA3
F 19/11/17 Atletico Clube Goian4 1-1 Chapecoense SC4
F 19/11/17 Flamengo4 3-0 Corinthians Paulista4
F 19/11/17 Sao Paulo2 0-0 Botafogo RJ3
F 16/11/17 Coritiba PR3 1-0 Flamengo5
F 16/11/17 Bahia BA3 3-1 Santos2
F 16/11/17 Palmeiras 5-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 16/11/17 Botafogo RJ1 1-2 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 16/11/17 Chapecoense SC1 2-1 Vitoria BA3
F 15/11/17 Corinthians Paulista1 3-1 Fluminense RJ6
F 15/11/17 Vasco da Gama1 1-1 Atletico Mineiro
F 15/11/17 Gremio (RS)1 1-0 Sao Paulo3
F 15/11/17 Cruzeiro (MG)4 2-2 Avai FC SC2
F 15/11/17 Ponte Preta1 2-1 Atletico Paranaense3
F 13/11/17 Chapecoense SC 2-0 Santos3
F 12/11/17 Cruzeiro (MG)3 3-1 Fluminense RJ14
F 12/11/17 Coritiba PR2 1-1 Ponte Preta1
F 12/11/17 Bahia BA1 2-2 Atletico Mineiro4
F 12/11/17 Palmeiras 2-0 Flamengo1
F 12/11/17 Vasco da Gama2 1-1 Sao Paulo12
F 12/11/17 Atletico Clube Goian 2-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 12/11/17 Gremio (RS) 1-1 Vitoria BA13
F 11/11/17 Corinthians Paulista3 1-0 Avai FC SC3
F 11/11/17 Botafogo RJ 0-1 Atletico Paranaense1
F 09/11/17 Fluminense RJ2 2-2 Coritiba PR4
F 09/11/17 Atletico Mineiro6 3-2 Atletico Clube Goian5
F 09/11/17 Sao Paulo1 2-2 Chapecoense SC2
F 08/11/17 Santos2 1-2 Vasco da Gama8
F 08/11/17 Flamengo2 2-0 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 08/11/17 Vitoria BA15 3-1 Palmeiras1
F 08/11/17 Atletico Paranaense2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 08/11/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 1-2 Botafogo RJ4
F 08/11/17 Avai FC SC2 1-2 Bahia BA2
F 08/11/17 Ponte Preta14 0-1 Gremio (RS)3
F 05/11/17 Chapecoense SC4 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE13
F 05/11/17 Vasco da Gama3 1-1 Vitoria BA4
F 05/11/17 Bahia BA1 2-0 Ponte Preta2
F 05/11/17 Gremio (RS) 3-1 Flamengo
F 05/11/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 1-0 Atletico Paranaense2
F 05/11/17 Corinthians Paulista6 3-2 Palmeiras15
F 04/11/17 Coritiba PR1 4-0 Avai FC SC2
F 04/11/17 Botafogo RJ3 1-2 Fluminense RJ4
F 04/11/17 Atletico Clube Goian2 0-1 Sao Paulo
F 04/11/17 Santos1 3-1 Atletico Mineiro3
F 30/10/17 Palmeiras 2-2 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 29/10/17 Avai FC SC1 2-2 Gremio (RS)2
F 29/10/17 Vitoria BA1 1-1 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 29/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-4 Coritiba PR6
F 29/10/17 Ponte Preta4 1-0 Corinthians Paulista1
F 29/10/17 Fluminense RJ1 1-1 Bahia BA13
F 29/10/17 Atletico Mineiro1 0-0 Botafogo RJ2
F 28/10/17 Atletico Paranaense1 0-0 Chapecoense SC4
F 28/10/17 Flamengo1 0-0 Vasco da Gama1
F 28/10/17 Sao Paulo1 2-1 Santos6
F 23/10/17 Botafogo RJ3 2-1 Corinthians Paulista2
F 22/10/17 Ponte Preta5 1-2 Avai FC SC2
F 22/10/17 Chapecoense SC1 2-0 Fluminense RJ1
F 22/10/17 Gremio (RS)2 1-3 Palmeiras1
F 22/10/17 Sao Paulo1 2-0 Flamengo1
F 22/10/17 Santos1 1-0 Atletico Clube Goian1
F 22/10/17 Bahia BA2 2-1 Vitoria BA3
F 22/10/17 Atletico Paranaense 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 22/10/17 Cruzeiro (MG)2 1-3 Atletico Mineiro4
F 21/10/17 Vasco da Gama13 1-1 Coritiba PR2
F 19/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE1 1-1 Santos5
F 19/10/17 Flamengo5 4-1 Bahia BA3
F 19/10/17 Vitoria BA 2-3 Atletico Paranaense3
F 19/10/17 Palmeiras 2-0 Ponte Preta4
F 18/10/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-0 Gremio (RS)1
F 18/10/17 Avai FC SC2 1-1 Botafogo RJ4
F 18/10/17 Fluminense RJ2 3-1 Sao Paulo
F 18/10/17 Atletico Mineiro13 2-3 Chapecoense SC3
F 18/10/17 Atletico Clube Goian12 0-1 Vasco da Gama2
F 18/10/17 Coritiba PR1 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)1