Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
12/12 17:00 Botafogo SP -:- Nautico (PE)
12/12 17:00 Brasil de Pelotas -:- Guarani SP
11/12 15:00 Le Mans -:- Orleans US 45
11/12 15:00 Boulogne -:- Avranches
11/12 13:00 Cholet So -:- Annecy
11/12 13:00 Lyon Duchere -:- Quevilly
09/12 15:30 Bristol Academy (w) -:- Aston Villa (w)
08/12 15:30 Juventude -:- Oeste
08/12 15:30 Guarani SP -:- Operario Ferroviario
21:00 Cuiaba -:- Botafogo SP
20:00 La Equidad -:- Independiente Santa
20:00 Cruzeiro (MG) -:- Brasil de Pelotas
18:00 Sampaio Correa -:- CRB AL
17:30 Centro Sportivo Alag -:- America MG
15:00 Juventude -:- Chapecoense SC
F 04/12 Moadon Sport Tira - Maccabi Tamra
F 13/09 North Carolina (w) - Utah Royals (w)
F 13/09 Sky Blue FC (w) - OL Reign Reign (w)
F 15/08 FK Znamya Noginsk 0-0 Metallurg Lipetsk
F 02/11/19 Independiente Jose T - Delfin SC
F 02/11/19 Sociedad Deportivo Q - Universidad Catolica
F 02/11/19 Tecnico Universitari - Sociedad Deportiva A
F 02/11/19 Liga Dep. Universita - Faure Za Amarilla
F 31/10/19 Guarani SP - Sport Club Recife PE
F 29/10/19 Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas
F 27/10/19 Ponte Preta - Vitoria BA
F 26/10/19 Figueirense 0-0 Criciuma
F 26/10/19 Sao Bento 0-0 Guarani SP
F 26/10/19 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 Cuiaba
F 08/10/19 Zaamin - Ittifoq Buxoro
F 07/09/19 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Syrianska Botkyrka I
F 13/08/19 Red Star FC 93 - Bourg Peronnas
F 04/12 Ponte Preta 2-1 Parana PR1
F 04/12 Vitoria BA2 2-3 Confianca SE3
F 04/12 Oeste2 0-1 Guarani SP1
F 03/12 Operario Ferroviario2 1-1 Avai FC SC
F 02/12 America MG3 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)6
F 02/12 Botafogo SP3 1-1 Juventude2
F 01/12 Ponte Preta3 1-1 Sampaio Correa2
F 01/12 Chapecoense SC2 1-0 Cuiaba4
F 01/12 Parana PR7 1-4 Vitoria BA3
F 01/12 CRB AL2 1-0 Centro Sportivo Alag3
F 01/12 Nautico (PE)3 3-0 Guarani SP2
F 01/12 Confianca SE4 1-1 Figueirense5
F 30/11 Avai FC SC2 0-3 Oeste3
F 30/11 Brasil de Pelotas1 0-0 Operario Ferroviario3
F 28/11 Juventude1 1-0 Nautico (PE)5
F 28/11 Guarani SP3 2-0 Chapecoense SC2
F 28/11 Vitoria BA3 2-1 CRB AL4
F 28/11 Leones2 2-3 Cortulua4
F 18/11/17 Criciuma 1-1 Ceara1
F 18/11/17 Nautico (PE) 1-2 Vila Nova3
F 18/11/17 ABC RN2 2-0 Oeste
F 18/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube13 2-1 Brasil de Pelotas13
F 18/11/17 SC Paysandu Para1 4-2 Santa Cruz PE2
F 18/11/17 CRB AL 0-1 Parana PR1
F 18/11/17 Goias1 0-2 Internacional RS1
F 18/11/17 Londrina PR 0-0 America MG
F 17/11/17 Juventude3 0-0 Figueirense1
F 17/11/17 Guarani SP2 0-0 Luverdense25
F 14/11/17 America MG1 1-0 Juventude14
F 14/11/17 Ceara13 2-0 SC Paysandu Para15
F 14/11/17 Santa Cruz PE13 0-0 Parana PR1
F 14/11/17 CRB AL6 2-1 Goias
F 14/11/17 Luverdense 0-1 Boa Esporte Clube1
F 14/11/17 Vila Nova1 1-1 Figueirense1
F 14/11/17 Brasil de Pelotas2 3-0 ABC RN1
F 14/11/17 Oeste2 0-0 Internacional RS2
F 14/11/17 Criciuma2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 14/11/17 Londrina PR1 1-0 Guarani SP2
F 11/11/17 Guarani SP3 2-1 CRB AL1
F 11/11/17 SC Paysandu Para1 2-3 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 11/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 4-2 Santa Cruz PE5
F 11/11/17 Goias3 0-0 Ceara5
F 11/11/17 Nautico (PE)1 1-2 Londrina PR1
F 11/11/17 Figueirense2 1-2 America MG1
F 11/11/17 Internacional RS2 1-1 Vila Nova2
F 10/11/17 ABC RN 3-1 Criciuma
F 10/11/17 Parana PR1 2-0 Luverdense1
F 10/11/17 Juventude2 0-0 Oeste2
F 07/11/17 Ceara3 2-2 Guarani SP15
F 07/11/17 CRB AL4 2-0 Juventude4
F 07/11/17 Brasil de Pelotas6 2-0 Parana PR3
F 07/11/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 Goias13
F 07/11/17 Nautico (PE)2 1-3 SC Paysandu Para3
F 07/11/17 Oeste5 1-1 Figueirense12
F 07/11/17 Criciuma2 2-0 Boa Esporte Clube3
F 07/11/17 America MG2 2-0 ABC RN4
F 07/11/17 Vila Nova3 1-1 Santa Cruz PE2
F 06/11/17 Luverdense1 2-2 Internacional RS3
F 04/11/17 Guarani SP1 0-1 America MG3
F 04/11/17 Santa Cruz PE12 2-3 Nautico (PE)
F 04/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube4 0-1 Londrina PR1
F 04/11/17 Figueirense2 2-0 Brasil de Pelotas6
F 03/11/17 ABC RN 0-1 Luverdense6
F 03/11/17 SC Paysandu Para3 1-1 Vila Nova2
F 03/11/17 Juventude1 1-0 Ceara1
F 03/11/17 Internacional RS3 0-0 CRB AL3
F 31/10/17 Parana PR2 1-2 Oeste2
F 31/10/17 Goias2 1-1 Criciuma1
F 28/10/17 Goias4 1-1 Guarani SP4
F 28/10/17 Santa Cruz PE1 0-0 Luverdense1
F 28/10/17 ABC RN3 3-0 Londrina PR1
F 28/10/17 Internacional RS2 0-1 Ceara3
F 28/10/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 2-2 America MG2
F 27/10/17 SC Paysandu Para3 1-0 Criciuma4
F 27/10/17 Oeste2 1-0 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 27/10/17 Figueirense1 3-1 CRB AL3
F 24/10/17 Parana PR1 1-0 Vila Nova3
F 24/10/17 Juventude2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 21/10/17 Luverdense5 1-2 Goias14
F 21/10/17 America MG2 1-1 Parana PR1
F 21/10/17 Brasil de Pelotas4 1-1 Santa Cruz PE6
F 21/10/17 Vila Nova3 0-0 Oeste13
F 21/10/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 SC Paysandu Para2
F 21/10/17 Criciuma4 2-3 Internacional RS3
F 20/10/17 Ceara2 2-2 Figueirense2
F 20/10/17 Nautico (PE)2 1-2 ABC RN1
F 20/10/17 CRB AL5 1-1 Boa Esporte Clube7
F 20/10/17 Guarani SP2 2-0 Juventude3
F 17/10/17 Goias2 1-0 Juventude5
F 17/10/17 Luverdense2 1-1 SC Paysandu Para2
F 17/10/17 CRB AL1 2-2 Nautico (PE)2
F 17/10/17 Criciuma3 0-1 Vila Nova2
F 17/10/17 Ceara2 1-0 Parana PR5
F 17/10/17 Santa Cruz PE3 2-2 Oeste13
F 17/10/17 Brasil de Pelotas3 0-0 America MG2
F 17/10/17 Guarani SP13 1-1 ABC RN3
F 17/10/17 Boa Esporte Clube1 0-0 Internacional RS3
F 17/10/17 Londrina PR1 1-0 Figueirense5