Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
12/12 16:00 Talleres Rem de Esca -:- Defensores Unidos
12/12 16:00 Flandria -:- Sacachispas
12/12 16:00 Colegiales -:- UAI Urquiza
12/12 16:00 Los Andes -:- Argentino de Quilmes
12/12 16:00 Deportivo Armenio -:- CA San Miguel
12/12 16:00 San Telmo -:- CA Fenix Pilar
12/12 16:00 Tristan Suarez -:- Villa San Carlos
12/12 16:00 Uhl Que Sa -:- Almirante Brown
12/12 16:00 Comunicaciones BsAs -:- Club Atletico Acassu
12/12 16:00 FC Eindhoven -:- MVV Maastricht
12/12 11:30 SC Cambuur -:- AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
12/12 09:00 Dordrecht -:- NEC Nijmegen
11/12 17:00 Alianza San Salvador -:- CD Sonsonate
11/12 17:00 Aguila -:- Atletico Marte
11/12 17:00 Jocoro FC -:- A.D. Isidro Metapan
11/12 16:00 De Graafschap -:- Jong Ajax (Youth)
11/12 16:00 SC Telstar -:- Almere City FC
11/12 16:00 Go Ahead Eagles -:- NAC Breda
11/12 15:00 Roda JC -:- Helmond Sport
11/12 13:45 Volendam -:- Den Bosch
11/12 13:45 FC Oss -:- Jong PSV Eindhoven (
11/12 13:45 FC Utrecht (Youth) -:- Excelsior SBV
07/12 16:00 Excelsior SBV -:- Volendam
07/12 13:45 Jong Ajax (Youth) -:- FC Eindhoven
06/12 07:15 Den Bosch -:- NEC Nijmegen
11:30 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( -:- Roda JC
09:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) -:- FC Oss
F 21/11 Utsiktens BK 0-0 Lunds BK
F 01/11/19 SC Telstar - FC Utrecht (Youth)
F 01/11/19 FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 01/11/19 NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles
F 01/11/19 Dordrecht - FC Oss
F 01/11/19 Den Bosch - Helmond Sport
F 01/11/19 SC Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
F 01/11/19 De Graafschap - Excelsior SBV
F 01/11/19 MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC
F 09/08/19 SC Telstar 0-0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 04/12 Almere City FC1 4-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 04/12 Helmond Sport1 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles
F 04/12 MVV Maastricht3 2-3 De Graafschap1
F 04/12 SC Telstar 1-2 SC Cambuur
F 01/12 Go Ahead Eagles1 0-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 30/11 NEC Nijmegen2 2-1 MVV Maastricht1
F 30/11 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 1-2 SC Telstar11
F 30/11 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 0-1 SC Cambuur1
F 29/11 FC Eindhoven3 3-2 De Graafschap1
F 28/11 Dordrecht3 3-1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
F 28/11 Roda JC3 3-1 Excelsior SBV1
F 27/11 Helmond Sport 1-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (
F 27/11 Volendam1 2-2 Almere City FC
F 20/11/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 2-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 20/11/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4-2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
F 17/11/17 Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Dordrecht1
F 17/11/17 RKC Waalwijk 4-1 SC Telstar1
F 17/11/17 FC Oss2 0-0 Helmond Sport11
F 17/11/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden12 1-0 Fortuna Sittard2
F 17/11/17 De Graafschap2 1-3 NEC Nijmegen1
F 17/11/17 Den Bosch2 3-1 Volendam1
F 17/11/17 Emmen 2-2 Almere City FC1
F 17/11/17 FC Eindhoven4 3-2 MVV Maastricht2
F 03/11/17 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 03/11/17 Volendam1 1-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 03/11/17 NEC Nijmegen2 3-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden4
F 03/11/17 SC Telstar 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 03/11/17 Dordrecht4 0-3 Den Bosch1
F 03/11/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)13 0-5 De Graafschap2
F 03/11/17 Fortuna Sittard 4-0 FC Oss1
F 03/11/17 Almere City FC2 3-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2
F 03/11/17 MVV Maastricht1 0-0 RKC Waalwijk3
F 03/11/17 Helmond Sport2 3-1 Emmen1
F 29/10/17 MVV Maastricht2 2-1 Volendam3
F 29/10/17 SC Telstar2 4-0 Almere City FC
F 27/10/17 Emmen1 1-1 FC Oss1
F 27/10/17 NEC Nijmegen3 3-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 27/10/17 RKC Waalwijk4 1-0 Dordrecht1
F 27/10/17 FC Eindhoven1 2-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)4
F 27/10/17 De Graafschap3 2-0 Fortuna Sittard3
F 27/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3
F 27/10/17 Den Bosch3 2-2 Helmond Sport4
F 27/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (4
F 23/10/17 FC Oss 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Volendam1 0-2 NEC Nijmegen
F 20/10/17 Almere City FC1 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1
F 20/10/17 Helmond Sport 1-2 SC Telstar
F 20/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles1 4-1 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Dordrecht3 1-1 De Graafschap1
F 20/10/17 FC Oss1 1-1 Den Bosch2
F 20/10/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-1 MVV Maastricht2
F 20/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 3-2 RKC Waalwijk2
F 20/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 2-1 Emmen1
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Sittard2 2-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 16/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1-3 Helmond Sport3
F 16/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)2 3-0 Almere City FC
F 15/10/17 De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 13/10/17 MVV Maastricht1 1-2 Fortuna Sittard15
F 13/10/17 Emmen2 3-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 13/10/17 Den Bosch1 1-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 13/10/17 SC Telstar12 3-0 Dordrecht3
F 13/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1 1-3 FC Oss1
F 13/10/17 FC Eindhoven 1-0 Volendam1
F 13/10/17 NEC Nijmegen 2-0 RKC Waalwijk1
F 08/10/17 RKC Waalwijk2 1-1 Den Bosch1
F 06/10/17 Volendam3 3-4 SC Telstar4
F 06/10/17 Helmond Sport 0-2 De Graafschap
F 06/10/17 Dordrecht2 4-3 FC Eindhoven6
F 06/10/17 Emmen 2-0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
F 06/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 06/10/17 Almere City FC1 3-2 MVV Maastricht
F 06/10/17 Fortuna Sittard1 1-2 NEC Nijmegen13
F 06/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 06/10/17 FC Oss4 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles
F 29/09/17 Go Ahead Eagles3 2-1 Almere City FC2
F 29/09/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 1-2 FC Eindhoven2
F 29/09/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)2 0-0 Helmond Sport
F 29/09/17 De Graafschap4 2-2 Emmen4
F 29/09/17 FC Oss4 0-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 29/09/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2 1-1 RKC Waalwijk14
F 29/09/17 NEC Nijmegen1 4-1 MVV Maastricht1
F 29/09/17 SC Telstar2 0-6 Fortuna Sittard2
F 29/09/17 Den Bosch4 5-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3
F 29/09/17 Dordrecht1 2-2 Volendam1
F 25/09/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (13 3-3 NEC Nijmegen2
F 25/09/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1-1 SC Telstar3
F 22/09/17 Emmen1 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles
F 22/09/17 FC Eindhoven1 0-1 Den Bosch2
F 22/09/17 Volendam3 0-0 De Graafschap2
F 22/09/17 MVV Maastricht15 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2
F 22/09/17 Almere City FC1 2-2 FC Oss
F 22/09/17 RKC Waalwijk4 2-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 22/09/17 Fortuna Sittard 5-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4