Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/02 14:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) -:- FC Oss
24/02 08:30 Sparta Rotterdam -:- Go Ahead Eagles
22/02 14:00 FC Twente Enschede -:- FC Eindhoven
22/02 14:00 RKC Waalwijk -:- Volendam
22/02 14:00 SC Cambuur -:- Dordrecht
22/02 14:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( -:- Roda JC
22/02 14:00 Helmond Sport -:- AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
22/02 14:00 NEC Nijmegen -:- Almere City FC
22/02 14:00 Den Bosch -:- MVV Maastricht
22/02 14:00 SC Telstar -:- Jong Ajax (Youth)
F 18/02 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3 0-2 FC Twente Enschede3
F 15/02 FC Oss1 1-0 SC Telstar
F 15/02 Roda JC2 1-0 SC Cambuur3
F 15/02 Go Ahead Eagles1 4-4 NEC Nijmegen1
F 15/02 RKC Waalwijk1 0-1 Almere City FC3
F 15/02 Dordrecht 1-4 Sparta Rotterdam3
F 15/02 MVV Maastricht 4-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 15/02 FC Eindhoven2 1-1 Jong Ajax (Youth)2
F 15/02 Volendam 1-0 Helmond Sport1
F 15/02 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3 0-0 Den Bosch1
F 11/02 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-4 Go Ahead Eagles
F 11/02 Jong Ajax (Youth) 5-1 Roda JC
F 08/02 Sparta Rotterdam2 0-3 FC Twente Enschede2
F 08/02 FC Oss1 1-3 MVV Maastricht2
F 08/02 SC Telstar4 0-3 RKC Waalwijk1
F 08/02 Helmond Sport35 1-2 Dordrecht1
F 08/02 Almere City FC 2-0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 08/02 SC Cambuur 1-1 NEC Nijmegen3
F 08/02 Den Bosch 1-1 Volendam
F 08/02 FC Eindhoven2 1-2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3
F 04/02 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 2-1 SC Cambuur2
F 04/02 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 3-1 FC Oss
F 01/02 NEC Nijmegen2 4-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 01/02 Dordrecht3 3-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 01/02 RKC Waalwijk2 2-1 Den Bosch4
F 01/02 Roda JC16 1-2 Almere City FC2
F 01/02 MVV Maastricht1 2-0 SC Telstar1
F 01/02 FC Twente Enschede 4-1 Helmond Sport2
F 01/02 Go Ahead Eagles2 0-1 FC Eindhoven15
F 01/02 Volendam2 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam
F 28/01 Dordrecht3 1-3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (4
F 28/01 FC Utrecht (Youth)2 1-2 RKC Waalwijk2
F 28/01 Jong Ajax (Youth)1 1-3 Volendam1
F 28/01 SC Cambuur2 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles13
F 26/01 Almere City FC3 1-3 FC Twente Enschede1
F 25/01 Roda JC1 6-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 25/01 MVV Maastricht1 3-0 Helmond Sport2
F 25/01 FC Eindhoven 2-0 Den Bosch3
F 25/01 SC Telstar 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 25/01 FC Oss2 1-1 NEC Nijmegen
F 20/11/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4-2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
F 20/11/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 2-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 17/11/17 Emmen 2-2 Almere City FC1
F 17/11/17 FC Oss2 0-0 Helmond Sport11
F 17/11/17 FC Eindhoven4 3-2 MVV Maastricht2
F 17/11/17 Den Bosch2 3-1 Volendam1
F 17/11/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden12 1-0 Fortuna Sittard2
F 17/11/17 De Graafschap2 1-3 NEC Nijmegen1
F 17/11/17 RKC Waalwijk 4-1 SC Telstar1
F 17/11/17 Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Dordrecht1
F 03/11/17 NEC Nijmegen2 3-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden4
F 03/11/17 Fortuna Sittard 4-0 FC Oss1
F 03/11/17 SC Telstar 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 03/11/17 Dordrecht4 0-3 Den Bosch1
F 03/11/17 Volendam1 1-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 03/11/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)13 0-5 De Graafschap2
F 03/11/17 Helmond Sport2 3-1 Emmen1
F 03/11/17 Almere City FC2 3-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2
F 03/11/17 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 03/11/17 MVV Maastricht1 0-0 RKC Waalwijk3
F 29/10/17 MVV Maastricht2 2-1 Volendam3
F 29/10/17 SC Telstar2 4-0 Almere City FC
F 27/10/17 De Graafschap3 2-0 Fortuna Sittard3
F 27/10/17 FC Eindhoven1 2-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)4
F 27/10/17 RKC Waalwijk4 1-0 Dordrecht1
F 27/10/17 NEC Nijmegen3 3-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 27/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3
F 27/10/17 Emmen1 1-1 FC Oss1
F 27/10/17 Den Bosch3 2-2 Helmond Sport4
F 27/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (4
F 23/10/17 FC Oss 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Almere City FC1 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1
F 20/10/17 Dordrecht3 1-1 De Graafschap1
F 20/10/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-1 MVV Maastricht2
F 20/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 2-1 Emmen1
F 20/10/17 Helmond Sport 1-2 SC Telstar
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Sittard2 2-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 20/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles1 4-1 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 FC Oss1 1-1 Den Bosch2
F 20/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 3-2 RKC Waalwijk2
F 20/10/17 Volendam1 0-2 NEC Nijmegen
F 16/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1-3 Helmond Sport3
F 16/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)2 3-0 Almere City FC
F 15/10/17 De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 13/10/17 Den Bosch1 1-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 13/10/17 NEC Nijmegen 2-0 RKC Waalwijk1
F 13/10/17 MVV Maastricht1 1-2 Fortuna Sittard15
F 13/10/17 FC Eindhoven 1-0 Volendam1
F 13/10/17 SC Telstar12 3-0 Dordrecht3
F 13/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1 1-3 FC Oss1
F 13/10/17 Emmen2 3-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 08/10/17 RKC Waalwijk2 1-1 Den Bosch1
F 06/10/17 Fortuna Sittard1 1-2 NEC Nijmegen13
F 06/10/17 FC Oss4 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles
F 06/10/17 Emmen 2-0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
F 06/10/17 Dordrecht2 4-3 FC Eindhoven6
F 06/10/17 Almere City FC1 3-2 MVV Maastricht
F 06/10/17 Helmond Sport 0-2 De Graafschap
F 06/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 06/10/17 Volendam3 3-4 SC Telstar4
F 06/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 29/09/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)2 0-0 Helmond Sport
F 29/09/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2 1-1 RKC Waalwijk14
F 29/09/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 1-2 FC Eindhoven2
F 29/09/17 De Graafschap4 2-2 Emmen4
F 29/09/17 Go Ahead Eagles3 2-1 Almere City FC2
F 29/09/17 NEC Nijmegen1 4-1 MVV Maastricht1
F 29/09/17 FC Oss4 0-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 29/09/17 SC Telstar2 0-6 Fortuna Sittard2
F 29/09/17 Den Bosch4 5-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3
F 29/09/17 Dordrecht1 2-2 Volendam1
F 25/09/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1-1 SC Telstar3
F 25/09/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (13 3-3 NEC Nijmegen2
F 22/09/17 Fortuna Sittard 5-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4
F 22/09/17 Helmond Sport13 1-2 Dordrecht4
F 22/09/17 Almere City FC1 2-2 FC Oss
F 22/09/17 RKC Waalwijk4 2-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 22/09/17 Volendam3 0-0 De Graafschap2
F 22/09/17 Emmen1 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles
F 22/09/17 FC Eindhoven1 0-1 Den Bosch2