Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/01 13:00 Pau FC -:- Lyon Duchere
26/01 10:00 Marignane Gignac -:- Chambly FC
25/01 14:00 Drancy -:- Rodez Aveyron
F 18/01 Tours1 1-0 Marignane Gignac2
F 18/01 Le Mans2 1-1 USL Dunkerque3
F 18/01 Concarneau2 0-0 Drancy4
F 18/01 Pau FC 2-0 Avranches
F 18/01 Rodez Aveyron1 1-0 Entente Sannois1
F 18/01 Quevilly1 1-2 Cholet So3
F 18/01 Boulogne1 1-1 Lyon Duchere3
F 18/01 Villefranche3 0-0 Chambly FC3
F 17/01 Bourg Peronnas5 2-1 Stade Lavallois MFC3
F 12/01 Stade Lavallois MFC3 1-1 Boulogne2
F 11/01 Avranches4 0-2 Le Mans1
F 11/01 Lyon Duchere1 0-1 Quevilly3
F 11/01 Cholet So3 0-0 Rodez Aveyron2
F 11/01 Drancy1 1-1 Bourg Peronnas2
F 11/01 Chambly FC11 1-0 Pau FC3
F 11/01 USL Dunkerque2 3-0 Concarneau2
F 11/01 Entente Sannois2 0-0 Tours4
F 11/01 Marignane Gignac4 1-1 Villefranche1
F 06/01 Chambly FC2 2-1 Avranches1
F 14:00 Villefranche2 2-3 Cholet So4
F 14:00 USL Dunkerque2 1-2 Chambly FC1
F 14:00 Pau FC 0-0 Entente Sannois
F 14:00 Le Mans3 2-0 Marignane Gignac1
F 14:00 Tours3 0-1 Lyon Duchere12
F 14:00 Quevilly12 0-0 Drancy3
F 20/12/18 Rodez Aveyron1 2-1 Stade Lavallois MFC5
F 14/12/18 Lyon Duchere1 0-0 Villefranche2
F 14/12/18 Concarneau 0-1 Boulogne
F 14/12/18 Cholet So2 2-1 Pau FC
F 14/12/18 Bourg Peronnas13 1-1 Quevilly3
F 14/12/18 Marignane Gignac11 3-0 USL Dunkerque3
F 14/12/18 Entente Sannois 0-0 Le Mans1
F 13/12/18 Stade Lavallois MFC5 1-0 Tours3
F 30/11/18 Avranches1 2-3 Marignane Gignac1
F 30/11/18 Quevilly3 0-0 Boulogne2
F 30/11/18 Chambly FC1 2-0 Concarneau3
F 30/11/18 Villefranche2 2-1 Stade Lavallois MFC3
F 30/11/18 USL Dunkerque3 1-2 Entente Sannois3
F 30/11/18 Rodez Aveyron2 2-1 Bourg Peronnas2
F 30/11/18 Tours13 0-0 Drancy3
F 29/11/18 Le Mans1 1-1 Cholet So2
F 23/11/18 Cholet So3 1-3 USL Dunkerque1
F 23/11/18 Bourg Peronnas2 2-0 Tours2
F 23/11/18 Concarneau1 2-1 Quevilly
F 23/11/18 Stade Lavallois MFC2 0-2 Pau FC2
F 23/11/18 Entente Sannois3 1-3 Avranches3
F 23/11/18 Lyon Duchere5 0-1 Le Mans
F 18/11/17 Avranches1 0-0 Chambly Fc2
F 18/11/17 Grenoble2 1-1 Stade Lavallois MFC11
F 17/11/17 GS Consolat Marseill4 3-3 Les Herbiers1
F 17/11/17 Red Star FC 931 1-0 Rodez Aveyron2
F 17/11/17 USL Dunkerque3 1-0 Lyon Duchere13
F 17/11/17 Cholet So3 1-5 Concarneau
F 17/11/17 Creteil1 1-1 Boulogne2
F 16/11/17 Pau FC1 2-2 Entente Sannois3
F 04/11/17 Lyon Duchere 2-4 Grenoble12
F 03/11/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie1 2-2 Avranches
F 03/11/17 Rodez Aveyron 2-0 Creteil
F 03/11/17 Chambly Fc14 3-0 GS Consolat Marseill12
F 03/11/17 Boulogne14 1-1 USL Dunkerque5
F 03/11/17 Les Herbiers 1-2 Cholet So
F 03/11/17 Entente Sannois1 1-1 Red Star FC 932
F 03/11/17 Concarneau1 0-2 Pau FC3
F 28/10/17 Red Star FC 93 3-1 Concarneau2
F 28/10/17 USL Dunkerque2 1-3 Rodez Aveyron
F 27/10/17 Creteil1 1-1 Entente Sannois2
F 27/10/17 Avranches 2-1 Stade Lavallois MFC1
F 27/10/17 Cholet So 4-2 Chambly Fc2
F 27/10/17 Boulogne4 1-0 Lyon Duchere14
F 27/10/17 GS Consolat Marseill1 1-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 26/10/17 Pau FC4 4-0 Les Herbiers1
F 14/10/17 Stade Lavallois MFC12 1-1 GS Consolat Marseill1
F 13/10/17 Grenoble 3-1 Avranches2
F 13/10/17 Chambly Fc1 2-2 Pau FC1
F 13/10/17 Entente Sannois1 0-2 USL Dunkerque1
F 13/10/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie1 1-3 Cholet So2
F 13/10/17 Concarneau 1-1 Creteil
F 13/10/17 Les Herbiers4 0-0 Red Star FC 933
F 13/10/17 Rodez Aveyron 2-2 Boulogne
F 30/09/17 Rodez Aveyron3 2-0 Lyon Duchere3
S 29/09/17 Avranches 0-0 Bastia
F 29/09/17 Red Star FC 933 2-0 Chambly Fc16
F 29/09/17 Cholet So 2-2 Stade Lavallois MFC
F 29/09/17 USL Dunkerque1 2-0 Concarneau11
F 29/09/17 Creteil5 3-1 Les Herbiers2
F 29/09/17 GS Consolat Marseill1 1-2 Grenoble3
F 29/09/17 Boulogne3 2-2 Entente Sannois
F 28/09/17 Pau FC2 2-2 Avenir Sportif Bezie3
F 23/09/17 Grenoble12 0-2 Cholet So2
F 22/09/17 Entente Sannois 1-3 Rodez Aveyron1
F 22/09/17 Stade Lavallois MFC3 2-0 Pau FC23
F 22/09/17 Les Herbiers4 1-1 USL Dunkerque12
F 22/09/17 Concarneau2 1-0 Boulogne1
F 22/09/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie13 1-0 Red Star FC 9313
F 22/09/17 Lyon Duchere13 1-0 Avranches4
F 22/09/17 Chambly Fc12 3-0 Creteil12
S 22/09/17 Bastia - GS Consolat Marseill
F 16/09/17 Red Star FC 932 1-1 Stade Lavallois MFC5
F 15/09/17 Entente Sannois13 1-1 Lyon Duchere2
F 15/09/17 Creteil1 0-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 15/09/17 GS Consolat Marseill3 0-1 Avranches1
S 15/09/17 Cholet So - Bastia
F 15/09/17 Rodez Aveyron1 0-0 Concarneau2
F 15/09/17 USL Dunkerque 1-1 Chambly Fc
F 15/09/17 Boulogne15 1-2 Les Herbiers4
F 14/09/17 Pau FC3 0-0 Grenoble2
F 09/09/17 Grenoble 0-0 Red Star FC 933
F 08/09/17 Les Herbiers12 2-3 Rodez Aveyron1
F 08/09/17 Avranches1 2-3 Cholet So1
F 08/09/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie2 0-0 USL Dunkerque1
F 08/09/17 Concarneau 1-1 Entente Sannois
F 08/09/17 Lyon Duchere3 1-1 GS Consolat Marseill11
F 08/09/17 Chambly Fc3 2-2 Boulogne
S 08/09/17 Bastia - Pau FC
F 08/09/17 Stade Lavallois MFC2 2-0 Creteil1
F 02/09/17 USL Dunkerque2 1-1 Stade Lavallois MFC3
F 01/09/17 Cholet So2 0-1 GS Consolat Marseill13
F 01/09/17 Pau FC1 2-0 Avranches1
F 01/09/17 Boulogne2 1-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 01/09/17 Creteil1 2-0 Grenoble23
F 01/09/17 Concarneau2 2-3 Lyon Duchere4
S 01/09/17 Red Star FC 93 - Bastia
F 01/09/17 Rodez Aveyron 1-0 Chambly Fc
F 01/09/17 Entente Sannois2 1-0 Les Herbiers2
F 26/08/17 Grenoble14 2-1 USL Dunkerque2
F 25/08/17 Chambly Fc1 0-1 Entente Sannois1
S 25/08/17 Bastia - Creteil