Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/08 10:00 Kungsbacka DFF (w) -:- Eskilstuna United (w
24/08 09:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg -:- Linkopings (w)
F 27/07 FC Rosengard (w) 0-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
F 21/08 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4-1 RW Oberhausen U193
F 21/08 Arminia Bielefeld U12 3-1 Preuben Munster U193
F 21/08 Djurgardens (w)2 1-4 Orebro (w)
F 20/08 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
F 20/08 Vaxjo FF (w)1 0-0 FC Rosengard (w)
F 18/08 Linkopings (w) 2-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 18/08 Eskilstuna United (w1 1-1 Pitea IF (w)
F 18/08 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-0 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 14/08 FC Rosengard (w) 3-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
F 14/08 Pitea IF (w)2 0-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)1
F 14/08 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1 2-1 Linkopings (w)1
F 14/08 Kristianstads DFF (w 3-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 14/08 Orebro (w) 0-3 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 14/08 Eskilstuna United (w2 4-2 Djurgardens (w)
F 10/08 Orebro (w)2 1-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 10/08 Linkopings (w) 0-0 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 10/08 FC Rosengard (w) 2-1 Eskilstuna United (w
F 10/08 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 6-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
F 10/08 Vittsjo GIK (w) 4-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 09/08 Vaxjo FF (w) 2-1 Djurgardens (w)1
F 05/08 Djurgardens (w) 0-3 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 04/08 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0-3 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 04/08 Kungsbacka DFF (w)2 0-3 Vaxjo FF (w)1
F 04/08 Pitea IF (w) 3-1 Eskilstuna United (w
F 04/08 Kristianstads DFF (w 2-0 Orebro (w)1
F 04/08 Linkopings (w)1 1-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 31/07 Eskilstuna United (w1 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)13
F 31/07 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-4 Linkopings (w)
F 31/07 Orebro (w)1 3-1 Djurgardens (w)1
F 31/07 Kopparbergs Goteborg2 1-1 Pitea IF (w)2
F 31/07 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-0 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 31/07 Vaxjo FF (w)2 2-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 28/07 Djurgardens (w) 0-3 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 28/07 Linkopings (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)
F 27/07 Kopparbergs Goteborg 0-0 Orebro (w)1
F 26/07 Kristianstads DFF (w2 0-3 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 26/07 Vaxjo FF (w)2 3-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 22/07 Eskilstuna United (w 2-0 Linkopings (w)1
F 21/07 FC Rosengard (w) 5-0 Vaxjo FF (w)2
F 21/07 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2-4 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 21/07 Pitea IF (w) 0-3 Orebro (w)1
F 20/07 Kungsbacka DFF (w) 0-5 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 20/07 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 Djurgardens (w)1
F 12/11/17 Kristianstads DFF (w3 5-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1
F 12/11/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 Linkopings (w)1
F 12/11/17 Djurgardens (w)2 1-5 Pitea IF (w)
F 12/11/17 Eskilstuna United (w 2-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)1
F 12/11/17 FC Rosengard (w) 0-1 Hammarby (w)1
F 12/11/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 05/11/17 Hammarby (w)1 1-1 Kristianstads DFF (w11
F 05/11/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-0 Djurgardens (w)1
F 05/11/17 Pitea IF (w) 4-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 04/11/17 Linkopings (w) 0-6 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 04/11/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 04/11/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1 1-3 FC Rosengard (w)
F 30/10/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 0-3 Djurgardens (w)
F 29/10/17 Kristianstads DFF (w3 2-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 11
F 29/10/17 Eskilstuna United (w1 1-5 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 29/10/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1 0-0 Linkopings (w)1
F 29/10/17 FC Rosengard (w)2 0-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 28/10/17 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 0-0 Hammarby (w)1
F 15/10/17 Linkopings (w) 1-0 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 15/10/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-1 FC Rosengard (w)
F 15/10/17 Pitea IF (w) 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 14/10/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 14/10/17 Hammarby (w) 6-1 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 14/10/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-0 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 08/10/17 Linkopings (w) 2-2 Hammarby (w)
F 08/10/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)13 3-1 Pitea IF (w)
F 08/10/17 FC Rosengard (w) 6-3 Djurgardens (w)1
F 08/10/17 Eskilstuna United (w1 2-1 Kristianstads DFF (w2
F 07/10/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 1-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 07/10/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-2 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 01/10/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-2 Linkopings (w)1
F 01/10/17 Hammarby (w) 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 01/10/17 Pitea IF (w)2 2-0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1
F 01/10/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1
F 30/09/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0-2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 30/09/17 Kristianstads DFF (w1 2-1 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 24/09/17 Linkopings (w) 1-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 24/09/17 Pitea IF (w) 2-0 Hammarby (w)
F 24/09/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 1-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 24/09/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 2-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 09:00 Djurgardens (w)1 2-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
F 08:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 10/09/17 Eskilstuna United (w 1-1 Djurgardens (w)
F 10/09/17 FC Rosengard (w) 2-2 Linkopings (w)1
F 10/09/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)
F 09/09/17 Hammarby (w) 2-1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 09/09/17 Kristianstads DFF (w 3-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 09/09/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 03/09/17 Eskilstuna United (w 4-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
F 03/09/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 2-2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 03/09/17 Pitea IF (w)1 2-1 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 02/09/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 3-3 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)3
F 31/08/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 30/08/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-0 Hammarby (w)2
F 30/08/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 FC Rosengard (w)
F 12:00 Hammarby (w)2 0-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 12:00 Linkopings (w)1 2-3 Pitea IF (w)2
F 12:00 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 1-1 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 12:00 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 0-1 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 12:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2-2 Djurgardens (w)1
F 19/08/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 19/08/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 3-1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 19/08/17 Kristianstads DFF (w 1-2 Djurgardens (w)
F 18/08/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 1-1 Hammarby (w)1
F 18/08/17 Linkopings (w) 5-0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 17/08/17 Pitea IF (w) 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 30/06/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 1-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 29/06/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-5 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 29/06/17 Eskilstuna United (w 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 29/06/17 Hammarby (w) 2-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)12
F 29/06/17 Pitea IF (w) 0-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 28/06/17 Djurgardens (w)1 1-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1
F 26/06/17 FC Rosengard (w) 3-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
F 25/06/17 Kristianstads DFF (w2 1-1 Eskilstuna United (w
F 25/06/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 3-3 Hammarby (w)1
F 25/06/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 25/06/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 22/06/17 Djurgardens (w) 2-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg2
F 18/06/17 Hammarby (w) 0-2 Djurgardens (w)1
F 18/06/17 Linkopings (w) 3-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)