Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
29/10 15:00 HB Koge Womans -:- Sundby BK (w)
26/10 07:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) -:- Romalt Womans
26/10 07:00 Fortuna Hjorring B ( -:- Aalborg (w)
26/10 07:00 Aarhus 1900 (w) -:- IF Lyseng (w)
26/10 07:00 ASA Aarhus (w) -:- JAI Fodbold (w)
F 05/10 Vildbjerg SF (w) - ASA Aarhus (w)
F 05/10 JAI Fodbold (w) - Romalt Womans
F 02/10 IF Lyseng (w) 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 14/09 Aalborg (w) - Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 14/09 Vildbjerg SF (w) - JAI Fodbold (w)
F 14/09 ASA Aarhus (w) - Romalt Womans
F 07/09 Vildbjerg SF (w) 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 31/08 Siheung City 0-0 Hwaseong FC
F 30/08 IF Lyseng (w) 0-0 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 30/08 JAI Fodbold (w) 0-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 30/08 Romalt Womans 0-0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 17/08 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 17/08 Aalborg (w) 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
F 12/10 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 2-1 JAI Fodbold (w)
F 12/10 IF Lyseng (w) 1-1 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 12/10 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 12/10 Romalt Womans 4-0 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 05/10 HB Koge Womans 1-2 Naesby BK (w)
F 05/10 Aarhus 1900 (w) 1-3 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 28/09 Pordenone Youth 2-0 Spezia U202
F 28/09 Juventus U202 0-2 Cagliari U202
F 28/09 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 3-1 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 28/09 Romalt Womans 0-8 Aalborg (w)
F 28/09 ASA Aarhus (w) 3-1 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 28/09 IF Lyseng (w) 2-6 JAI Fodbold (w)
F 21/09 Aarhus 1900 (w) 0-3 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 21/09 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 2-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 21/09 Romalt Womans 5-5 IF Lyseng (w)
F 21/09 JAI Fodbold (w) 2-4 Aalborg (w)
F 14/09 HB Koge Womans 0-1 Osterbro IF (w)
F 14/09 Boldklubben AF 1893 2-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 13/09 IF Lyseng (w) 0-4 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 07/09 ASA Aarhus (w) 1-1 IF Lyseng (w)
F 07/09 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 3-1 Romalt Womans
F 07/09 Aarhus 1900 (w) 3-1 JAI Fodbold (w)
F 04/09 Aarhus 1900 (w) 4-3 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 31/08 Sundby BK (w) 6-0 Frederiksberg Boldkl
F 31/08 HB Koge Womans 6-0 FC Damso (w)
F 31/08 Herlufsholm GF (w) 3-3 Boldklubben AF 1893 1
F 28/08 Aalborg (w) 3-1 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 27/08 JAI Fodbold (w) 2-3 IF Lyseng (w)
F 24/08 Aarhus 1900 (w) 3-2 Romalt Womans
F 24/08 JAI Fodbold (w) 2-5 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 24/08 Aalborg (w) 5-1 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 24/08 Vildbjerg SF (w) 3-2 IF Lyseng (w)
F 18/11/17 IF Lyseng (w) 2-2 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 18/11/17 Greve (w) 6-0 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 18/11/17 ASA Aarhus (w) 4-1 Thisted FC (w)
F 18/11/17 Boldklubben AF 1893 3-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 18/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 4-0 VSK Aarhus B Women
F 18/11/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 3-1 Osterbro IF (w)
F 18/11/17 Kolding B Women 1-2 FC Damso (w)
F 18/11/17 Naesby BK (w) 9-0 Sonderjyske (w)
F 12/11/17 Sonderjyske (w) 1-10 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 12/11/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) 0-2 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 12/11/17 Thisted FC (w) 7-4 IF Lyseng (w)
F 11/11/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 1-3 Naesby BK (w)
F 11/11/17 Sundby BK (w) 3-4 Kolding B Women
F 11/11/17 Osterbro IF (w) 1-5 Greve (w)
F 11/11/17 FC Damso (w) 0-4 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 11/11/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 1-4 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 08/11/17 Greve (w) 3-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 07/11/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 5-3 Sundby BK (w)1
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 4-2 Naesby BK (w)
F 05/11/17 Vildbjerg SF (w)1 1-2 Thisted FC (w)
F 04/11/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 6-2 Sonderjyske (w)
F 04/11/17 Kolding B Women 2-4 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 04/11/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 Greve (w)
F 04/11/17 FC Damso (w) 2-2 Sundby BK (w)
F 04/11/17 Osterbro IF (w) 3-1 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 04/11/17 IF Lyseng (w) 0-1 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 01/11/17 Kolding B Women 1-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 29/10/17 Thisted FC (w) 3-4 Fortuna Hjorring B (
S 28/10/17 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
S 28/10/17 Sonderjyske (w) 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
S 28/10/17 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 VSK Aarhus B Women
S 28/10/17 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
S 28/10/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 0-0 Kolding B Women
F 25/10/17 Greve (w) 3-0 FC Damso (w)
F 22/10/17 Kolding B Women 3-0 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 21/10/17 Boldklubben AF 1893 5-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 15/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 3-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 15/10/17 Naesby BK (w) 1-1 IF Lyseng (w)
F 15/10/17 Osterbro IF (w) 2-1 Sundby BK (w)
F 14/10/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 2-5 Thisted FC (w)
F 14/10/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 2-3 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 14/10/17 Greve (w) 8-0 Kolding B Women
F 14/10/17 Sonderjyske (w) 3-7 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 14/10/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 1-6 FC Damso (w)
F 08/10/17 ASA Aarhus (w) 2-5 Naesby BK (w)
F 08/10/17 Thisted FC (w) 6-0 Sonderjyske (w)
F 07/10/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) 5-3 VSK Aarhus B Women
S 07/10/17 Kolding B Women 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 07/10/17 Boldklubben AF 1893 0-1 Greve (w)
F 07/10/17 FC Damso (w) 1-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 07/10/17 Sundby BK (w) 5-0 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 07/10/17 IF Lyseng (w) 2-2 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 01/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 3-4 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 01/10/17 Naesby BK (w) 1-2 Thisted FC (w)
S 30/09/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
S 30/09/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 FC Damso (w)
S 30/09/17 Greve (w) 0-0 Sundby BK (w)
S 30/09/17 Osterbro IF (w) 0-0 Kolding B Women
S 30/09/17 Sonderjyske (w) 0-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
S 30/09/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 0-0 Boldklubben AF 1893
S 22/09/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 0-0 Fortuna Hjorring B (
S 17/09/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( - Sonderjyske (w)
S 16/09/17 ASA Aarhus (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
S 16/09/17 Naesby BK (w) - VSK Aarhus B Women
S 16/09/17 IF Lyseng (w) - Thisted FC (w)
S 31/08/17 Kolding B Women - IF Skjold Birkerod (
S 30/08/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) - Naesby BK (w)
S 30/08/17 IF Lyseng (w) - Sonderjyske (w)
S 30/08/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( - Thisted FC (w)
S 30/08/17 VSK Aarhus B Women - ASA Aarhus (w)
S 11/06/17 Team Viborg (w) - Thisted FC (w)
S 11/06/17 Hillerod GI (w) - Frederiksberg Boldkl
S 28/05/17 Thisted FC (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
S 21/05/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) - IF Lyseng Womens
S 21/05/17 Team Viborg (w) - Aalborg (w)
S 21/05/17 Hillerod GI (w) - Osterbro IF (w)
F 07:30 Thisted FC (w) - IF Lyseng Womens
F 06:30 Team Viborg (w) - ASA Aarhus (w)
F 22/04/17 Aalborg (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 22/04/17 Osterbro IF (w) - FC Damso (w)