Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
29/08 10:00 Iftixor FK -:- Oktepa
29/08 10:00 Neftchi Fargona -:- Shurtan Guzor
29/08 10:00 Sherdor Samarqand -:- Istiklol Fergana
29/08 10:00 Mashal Muborak -:- Xorazm Urganch
F 09:00 Paris Saint Germain 0-0 Feignies U19
F 09:00 SochauxU19 0-0 Paris FC U19
F 09:00 AuxerreU19 0-0 Troyes U19
F 09:00 Epinal U19 0-0 Lyon U19
F 09:00 Torcy U.S U19 0-0 Dijon U19
F 09:00 Valenciennes US U19 0-0 Le Havre U19
F 09:00 FC Chartres U19 0-0 Caen U19
F 09:00 LensU19 0-0 US Boulogne U19
F 08:00 Shurtan Guzor 0-0 Iftixor FK
F 08:00 Istiklol Fergana 0-0 Neftchi Fargona
F 08:00 Xorazm Urganch 0-0 Sherdor Samarqand
F 08:00 Oktepa 0-0 Mashal Muborak
F 20/08 Zarangari - Aral Nukus
F 20/08 Ittifoq Buxoro - Zaamin
F 29/07 Yuzhanin Navoiy 0-0 Ittifoq Buxoro
F 29/07 Zarangari 0-0 Yangiyer
F 22/08 Aral Nukus 3-2 Zirabuloq
F 20/08 Yangiyer 3-2 FK Gijduvon
F 18/08 Iftixor FK 0-6 Istiklol Fergana
F 18/08 Neftchi Fargona 3-2 Xorazm Urganch
F 18/08 Sherdor Samarqand 1-2 Mashal Muborak
F 18/08 Shurtan Guzor 2-1 Oktepa
F 14/08 Zirabuloq 0-3 Yangiyer
F 14/08 FK Gijduvon 0-3 Zaamin
F 14/08 Yuzhanin Navoiy 1-3 Aral Nukus
F 13/08 Rash Milk 1-2 FC Bunyodkor II Chri
F 13/08 Turon Nukus 4-2 Lokomotiv BFK
F 13/08 Yashnobod 1-4 FK Andijan-2
F 13/08 FK Chigatoy 1-2 FK Rubin (UZB)
F 08/08 Yangiyer 5-0 Yuzhanin Navoiy
F 08/08 Zirabuloq 1-5 Zaamin
F 07/08 Shurtan Guzor 1-0 Istiklol Fergana
F 07/08 Iftixor FK 1-4 Xorazm Urganch
F 07/08 Neftchi Fargona 1-0 Mashal Muborak
F 29/07 Aral Nukus 4-1 Zirabuloq
F 29/07 Zaamin 5-1 FK Gijduvon
F 28/07 Istiklol Fergana 2-3 Oktepa
F 28/07 Mashal Muborak 4-1 Iftixor FK
F 28/07 Xorazm Urganch 2-1 Shurtan Guzor
S 20/08 Yuzhanin Navoiy 0-0 Zirabuloq
S 13/08 Aral Nukus 0-0 Zaamin
S 13/08 FK Gijduvon 0-0 Yuzhanin Navoiy
F 01/11/17 Aral Nukus 1-2 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F 01/11/17 Nasaf Qarshi B1 1-1 Lokomotiv BFK1
F 01/11/17 Naryn2 3-2 Mashal II14
F 01/11/17 Xorazm Urganch12 0-2 Sementchi Kuvasoy13
F 01/11/17 FK Andijon 4-0 Zaamin13
F 01/11/17 Istiklol Fergana1 6-0 Dinamo Gallakor2
F 01/11/17 Termez Surkhon 5-1 Hotira Namangan
S 01/11/17 FK Yozyovon 0-0 Nurafshon
F 01/11/17 Yangiyer1 4-1 Ouziyu3
F 29/10/17 Istiklol Fergana 2-0 Zaamin
F 29/10/17 FK Andijon 4-0 Dinamo Gallakor
F 29/10/17 Termez Surkhon 4-0 Lokomotiv BFK
F 29/10/17 FK Yozyovon 0-3 Mashal II
F 29/10/17 Aral Nukus 1-5 Sementchi Kuvasoy
F 29/10/17 Xorazm Urganch 2-1 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
S 29/10/17 Naryn 0-0 Nurafshon
F 29/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi B 3-1 Hotira Namangan
F 24/10/17 Nurafshon 6-0 Xorazm Urganch1
F 24/10/17 Dinamo Gallakor2 2-2 Ouziyu2
F 24/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK4 0-1 Istiklol Fergana1
F 24/10/17 Hotira Namangan1 0-5 FK Andijon2
F 24/10/17 Zaamin4 3-3 Yangiyer2
F 24/10/17 Mashal II 8-0 Aral Nukus
F 24/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 2-1 Nasaf Qarshi B17
F 24/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy 2-0 Termez Surkhon
F 24/10/17 FK Yozyovon 4-3 Naryn
F 21/10/17 Nurafshon 1-0 Aral Nukus
F 21/10/17 Mashal II 1-2 Xorazm Urganch
F 21/10/17 Dinamo Gallakor 2-1 Yangiyer11
F 21/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 1-1 Termez Surkhon2
F 21/10/17 Zaamin 2-1 Ouziyu
F 21/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK4 2-2 FK Andijon1
F 21/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy 3-0 Nasaf Qarshi B2
F 21/10/17 Hotira Namangan2 1-2 Istiklol Fergana1
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Gallakor1 2-1 Zaamin1
F 15/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi B1 1-2 Mashal II2
F 15/10/17 Aral Nukus 3-0 FK Yozyovon
F 15/10/17 Yangiyer 4-0 Hotira Namangan1
F 15/10/17 Xorazm Urganch14 4-1 Naryn23
F 15/10/17 Termez Surkhon 2-0 Nurafshon
F 15/10/17 FK Andijon3 0-4 Sementchi Kuvasoy2
F 15/10/17 Istiklol Fergana2 2-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon3
F 15/10/17 Ouziyu1 2-0 Lokomotiv BFK2
F 12/10/17 Xorazm Urganch1 1-1 FK Yozyovon1
F 12/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi B 4-2 Nurafshon
F 12/10/17 Yangiyer1 2-1 Lokomotiv BFK3
F 12/10/17 Termez Surkhon 3-4 Mashal II
F 12/10/17 Aral Nukus 1-1 Naryn
F 12/10/17 FK Andijon1 2-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon1
F 12/10/17 Istiklol Fergana3 1-1 Sementchi Kuvasoy1
F 12/10/17 Ouziyu 1-2 Hotira Namangan1
F 06/10/17 Naryn 1-0 Termez Surkhon
F 06/10/17 Hotira Namangan 3-1 Dinamo Gallakor
F 06/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon1 1-0 Ouziyu2
F 06/10/17 FK Yozyovon 2-1 Nasaf Qarshi B
F 06/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK3 3-2 Zaamin2
F 06/10/17 Nurafshon2 0-1 FK Andijon1
F 06/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy1 4-0 Yangiyer11
F 06/10/17 Xorazm Urganch 1-0 Aral Nukus2
F 06/10/17 Mashal II 0-1 Istiklol Fergana
S 03/10/17 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
F 03/10/17 Naryn 2-0 Nasaf Qarshi B
F 03/10/17 Mashal II 2-3 FK Andijon
F 03/10/17 Nurafshon1 1-2 Istiklol Fergana
F 03/10/17 FK Yozyovon1 0-0 Termez Surkhon2
F 03/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy1 3-1 Ouziyu4
F 03/10/17 Hotira Namangan 5-2 Zaamin1
F 03/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon1 2-2 Yangiyer2
F 03/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK 3-2 Dinamo Gallakor
F 27/09/17 Yangiyer 0-0 Nurafshon
F 27/09/17 Nasaf Qarshi B1 3-2 Xorazm Urganch2
F 27/09/17 Termez Surkhon 4-2 Aral Nukus
F 27/09/17 Ouziyu 4-2 Mashal II1
F 27/09/17 Istiklol Fergana2 2-1 FK Yozyovon3
F 27/09/17 Dinamo Gallakor1 0-2 Sementchi Kuvasoy1
F 27/09/17 Lokomotiv BFK1 5-1 Hotira Namangan1
F 27/09/17 FK Andijon4 4-1 Naryn3
F 27/09/17 Zaamin 4-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F 24/09/17 Yangiyer11 2-2 Mashal II2
F 24/09/17 Istiklol Fergana 1-0 Naryn