Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 21/09 Djurgardens U19 0-0 IFK Norrkoping U19
F 21/09 Hacken U19 0-0 Osters U19
F 21/09 IF Elfsborg U19 0-0 Malmo U19
F 31/08 IFK Goteborg U19 0-0 IK Sirius FK U19
F 31/08 IF Elfsborg U19 0-0 Kalmar FF U19
F 31/08 Malmo U19 0-0 Hacken U19
F 31/08 AIK Solna U19 0-0 Hammarby U19
F 24/08 IFK Norrkoping U19 0-0 Osters U19
F 24/08 Helsingborg IF U19 0-0 IFK Goteborg U19
F 17/08 Trelleborg U19 0-0 Halmstads BK U19
F 17/08 Malmo U19 0-0 IK Sirius FK U19
F 17/08 AIK Solna U19 0-0 Djurgardens U19
F 18/10 IFK Lidingo U191 2-4 Taby IS U194
F 16/10 Bjarreds IF U19 2-4 IFK Hassleholm U192
F 16/10 IFK Norrkoping U19 3-3 Kalmar FF U19
F 15/10 Brommapojkarna U192 5-3 Malmo U191
F 13/10 FC Djursholm U192 2-2 IFK Lidingo U192
F 11/10 Orgryte U192 2-4 Halmstads BK U191
F 07/10 Gefle IF U192 2-2 FC Djursholm U192
F 06/10 Hammarby U192 1-0 IFK Norrkoping U191
F 05/10 Brommapojkarna U19 0-4 IK Brage U192
F 05/10 Sollentuna FK U19 0-0 Sandvikens IF U19
F 05/10 StocksundU191 3-1 Akropolis IF U192
F 05/10 Malmo U19 5-1 GIF Sundsvall U193
F 04/10 Andelsbuch 5-2 Karabakh Vienna
F 04/10 SC Mannsdorf 3-2 FC Magna Wiener Neus
F 04/10 Vasalunds IF U194 4-5 Taby IS U1913
F 04/10 IFK Varnamo U192 1-4 Mjallby AIF U191
F 04/10 Halmstads BK U191 3-1 Trelleborg U192
F 02/10 Utsiktens BK U193 9-0 Vanersborgs IF U19
F 02/10 Hammarby U192 8-2 Malmo U192
F 30/09 Club Brugge U213 3-1 Standard Liege U2112
F 29/09 Brommapojkarna U192 1-0 IF Elfsborg U191
F 27/09 Eskilsminne IF U193 0-4 Landskrona U192
F 27/09 IFK Aspudden U191 0-5 Huddinge IF U19
F 25/09 Helsingborg IF U195 0-4 Malmo U191
F 22/09 Taby IS U19 3-2 FC Djursholm U193
F 21/09 Brommapojkarna U191 4-0 Sandvikens IF U19
F 20/09 SC Imst 1-0 SV Hall
F 20/09 SC Mannsdorf3 4-1 Andelsbuch2
F 20/09 Vasalunds IF U195 3-1 Orebro U19
F 15/09 Osters U1916 1-2 Djurgardens U1915
F 11/09 Savedalens IF U192 5-0 Vanersborgs IF U191
F 08/09 Brommapojkarna U19 5-0 Ljusdals IF U192
F 08/09 Vanersborgs IF U1912 2-1 IK Oddevold U1914
F 08/09 Sundbybergs IK U191 4-0 Bele Barkarby FF U1922
F 08/09 Habo FF U19 0-4 Hammarby U19
F 08/09 IF Elfsborg U19 2-1 GIF Sundsvall U192
F 08/09 AFC Eskilstuna U194 4-0 Boo FF U193
F 07/09 Brommapojkarna U193 4-1 Vaksala SK U194
F 29/10/17 IF Elfsborg U193 1-0 IFK Goteborg U193
F 22/10/17 IF Elfsborg U191 1-1 Taby IS U194
F 21/10/17 Brommapojkarna U193 0-1 IFK Goteborg U1913
F 15/10/17 Angelholms FF U191 4-4 Hacken U1912
F 15/10/17 FC Djursholm U19 6-3 Gefle IF U192
F 15/10/17 Lunds BK U1912 0-4 Falkenbergs FF U192
F 14/10/17 Taby IS U191 2-2 Djurgardens U192
F 14/10/17 AIK Solna U192 1-1 IFK Lidingo U193
F 14/10/17 Osters U192 3-2 Landskrona U191
F 14/10/17 Spanga IS FKU193 5-6 Dalkurd FF U2128
F 13/10/17 Hammarby U191 2-2 Atvidabergs FF U191
F 11/10/17 IFK Lidingo U192 3-1 Djurgardens U19
F 09/10/17 IF Elfsborg U192 1-1 Mjallby AIF U19
F 08/10/17 IFK Lidingo U19 1-3 Assyriska U19
F 08/10/17 Hacken U192 5-2 Lunds BK U191
F 07/10/17 Atvidabergs FF U192 0-3 Taby IS U192
S 07/10/17 Trelleborg U19 0-0 Osters U19
F 06/10/17 Orebro U19 4-0 Sollentuna FK U191
F 06/10/17 Landskrona U191 2-6 Angelholms FF U192
F 06/10/17 Brommapojkarna U1912 0-2 FC Djursholm U19
F 01/10/17 Lunds BK U193 0-1 Gais Goteborg U194
F 01/10/17 FC Djursholm U19 0-0 Vasalunds IF U1914
F 01/10/17 Sollentuna FK U19 2-2 IFK Lidingo U192
S 30/09/17 Assyriska U19 0-0 Djurgardens U19
S 30/09/17 Angelholms FF U19 0-0 Trelleborg U19
S 30/09/17 Malmo U19 0-0 Falkenbergs FF U19
S 30/09/17 Hammarby U19 0-0 Taby IS U19
F 29/09/17 Osters U1926 0-2 Kalmar FF U193
F 29/09/17 Helsingborg IF U192 0-0 Eskilsminne IF U192
F 29/09/17 Hacken U193 6-0 Landskrona U193
F 29/09/17 Mjallby AIF U192 2-0 Halmstads BK U195
F 27/09/17 Syrianska FC U19 4-4 Huddinge IF U19
F 24/09/17 Sollentuna FK U194 2-2 Gefle IF U193
F 24/09/17 Taby IS U19 4-2 Orebro U193
F 24/09/17 Lunds BK U19 0-2 Halmstads BK U19
F 08:00 Gais Goteborg U193 2-5 Kalmar FF U195
S 07:15 Atvidabergs FF U1916 0-0 IFK Lidingo U195
F 07:00 Osters U19 3-1 Angelholms FF U193
F 07:00 Malmo U194 3-0 Trelleborg U193
F 06:30 AIK Solna U191 2-3 Vasalunds IF U192
F 22/09/17 Mjallby AIF U191 5-0 Landskrona U1913
F 21/09/17 Hammarby U193 2-3 Djurgardens U191
F 20/09/17 IFK Uppsala U1914 1-5 Syrianska FC U19
F 17/09/17 Enskede IKU19 5-2 FC Gute U19
F 17/09/17 IFK Lidingo U193 1-2 Taby IS U193
F 16/09/17 Landskrona U1913 0-10 IFK Goteborg U191
F 16/09/17 Hacken U19 2-4 Osters U19
F 16/09/17 FC Djursholm U191 1-3 Hammarby U191
F 16/09/17 Gefle IF U192 1-4 GIF Sundsvall U191
F 15/09/17 Vasalunds IF U191 5-0 Assyriska U19
F 15/09/17 Orebro U19 0-3 AIK Solna U19
F 15/09/17 Halmstads BK U19 5-0 Falkenbergs FF U19
F 10/09/17 Hacken U192 4-6 Mjallby AIF U192
S 10/09/17 Angelholms FF U19 0-0 IFK Goteborg U19
F 10/09/17 Osters U19 7-2 Lunds BK U19
F 09/09/17 Landskrona U19 2-3 Malmo U191
F 09/09/17 Brommapojkarna U1913 4-0 AIK Solna U192
F 08/09/17 Orebro U194 2-3 Atvidabergs FF U191
F 07/09/17 FC Djursholm U193 3-1 Sollentuna FK U194
F 06/09/17 Vasalunds IF U193 3-1 Taby IS U193
S 06/09/17 Spanga IS FKU19 0-0 Syrianska FC U19
F 03/09/17 Sollentuna FK U192 2-2 GIF Sundsvall U192
F 03/09/17 Lunds BK U19 1-2 IF Elfsborg U192
F 02/09/17 Brommapojkarna U193 3-1 Taby IS U19
F 02/09/17 Assyriska U193 1-2 FC Djursholm U19
F 02/09/17 Falkenbergs FF U19 1-1 Trelleborg U19
F 02/09/17 Djurgardens U193 1-1 Orebro U192
F 02/09/17 Halmstads BK U191 2-0 Kalmar FF U191
F 02/09/17 Gais Goteborg U191 3-1 Landskrona U193
F 02/09/17 Atvidabergs FF U1914 4-4 Vasalunds IF U193
F 02/09/17 Hammarby U194 0-1 IFK Lidingo U191
F 02/09/17 AIK Solna U19 2-0 Gefle IF U191
F 01/09/17 Mjallby AIF U19 2-2 Angelholms FF U193
F 30/08/17 Landskrona U19 1-6 Trelleborg U193
F 27/08/17 Orebro U192 3-1 IFK Lidingo U192
F 26/08/17 Sollentuna FK U191 1-3 Hammarby U19
F 26/08/17 Angelholms FF U193 1-1 Malmo U193
F 26/08/17 Hacken U193 5-1 Gais Goteborg U191
F 26/08/17 IFK Goteborg U195 4-1 Lunds BK U19
F 26/08/17 Landskrona U19 1-1 Falkenbergs FF U19