Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 10/03 Burnie United 0-0 Somerset
F 14/03 Bankstown Dragons14 1-7 Fernhill FC1
F 12/03 Clairvaux1 4-0 St George Willawong
F 12/03 Brindabella Blues FC11 3-3 Narrabundah15
F 11/03 Mill Park2 1-1 Moreland Utd23
F 11/03 Fawkner Blues12 3-5 Lalor Utd2
F 10/03 Beach City1 4-1 Ulverstone FC1
F 02/03 Kangaroo Point Rover1 2-2 Broadbeach United4
F 02/03 North Pine United2 0-5 Grange Thistle SC1
F 30/10/18 Adelaide United4 2-1 Sydney FC3
F 06/10/18 Western Sydney1 0-3 Sydney FC4
F 05/10/18 Bentleigh greens 0-2 Adelaide United4
F 26/09/18 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3 0-2 Adelaide United1
F 26/09/18 Bentleigh greens3 1-0 Heidelberg United3
F 19/09/18 Avondale FC2 2-2 Sydney FC4
F 19/09/18 Melbourne City 1-2 Western Sydney4
F 15/09/18 Queensland Lions SC1 1-0 Edgeworth Eagles FC11
F 15/09/18 Canberra FC2 0-3 Campbelltown City SC1
F 08/09/18 Devonport City4 2-3 Heidelberg United3
F 08/09/18 Edgeworth Eagles FC1 0-3 Broadmeadow Magic2
F 29/08/18 Queensland Lions SC3 0-1 Adelaide United3
F 29/08/18 Bonnyrigg White Eagl4 1-2 Western Sydney
F 29/08/18 Adelaide Comets FC13 0-4 Heidelberg United2
F 29/08/18 Melbourne City2 1-0 Newcastle Jets2
F 07/08/18 Hellenic AC2 3-4 Western Sydney1
F 07/08/18 Perth Glory3 0-1 Melbourne Victory2
F 07/08/18 Northcote City11 1-3 Devonport City1
F 07/08/18 Gold Coast Knights2 0-1 Newcastle Jets1
F 07/08/18 Brisbane Roar1 0-0 Melbourne City3
F 07/08/18 Bentleigh greens12 1-0 Wellington Phoenix
F 01/08/18 Cairns FC 4-0 Armadale SC1
F 01/08/18 Heidelberg United1 2-1 Charleston City Blue
F 01/08/18 Rockdale City Suns2 2-4 Sydney FC
F 01/08/18 Adelaide United 3-0 Central Coast Marine1
F 25/07/18 Willip3 0-4 Adelaide Comets FC1
F 25/07/18 Bonnyrigg White Eagl3 2-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn
F 25/07/18 Avondale Heights 4-1 Marconi Stallions2
F 25/07/18 Port Melbourne3 0-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2
F 25/07/18 Canberra FC12 1-4 Broadmeadow Magic1
F 25/07/18 Queensland Lions SC3 3-2 Brisbane Olympic Uni3
F 16/06/18 Gungahlin United4 2-3 Canberra FC1
F 13/06/18 Broadmeadow Magic2 2-1 Hamilton Olympic3
F 13/06/18 Charleston City Blue1 0-0 Lambton Jarvis3
F 11/06/18 Adelaide Comets FC1 2-1 Croydon Kings2
F 11/06/18 Devonport City3 1-0 South Hobart1
F 10/06/18 Sunshine Coast FC3 1-1 Gold Coast Knights1
F 10/06/18 Brisbane City5 2-2 Brisbane Olympic Uni3
F 09/06/18 Cairns FC 5-3 Magpies Crusaders2
F 09/06/18 Queensland Lions SC1 6-0 Peninsula Power2
F 08/06/18 Adamstown Rosebuds F 0-3 Broadmeadow Magic1
F 24/10/17 Western Sydney3 1-2 Adelaide United2
F 11/10/17 South Melbourne3 1-5 Sydney FC2
F 20/09/17 Blacktown City Demon4 1-1 Western Sydney3
F 20/09/17 Gold Coast City5 0-6 South Melbourne1
F 13/09/17 Heidelberg United4 0-3 Adelaide United1
F 13/09/17 Sydney FC1 2-0 Melbourne City2
F 29/08/17 Bentleigh greens15 0-4 Western Sydney4
F 29/08/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 2-3 Melbourne City
F 29/08/17 Blacktown City Demon5 3-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 29/08/17 Bankstown Berries FC 0-3 Sydney FC1
F 23/08/17 South Melbourne1 4-1 Sorrento F.C.13
F 23/08/17 Sydney United1 0-0 Heidelberg United2
F 23/08/17 Moreton Bay United3 0-0 Gold Coast City6
F 23/08/17 Adelaide United1 3-0 Melbourne Victory6
F 09/08/17 Hume City 1-1 Bentleigh greens3
F 09/08/17 Sydney United 7-2 Far North Queensland1
F 09/08/17 Brisbane Roar2 1-5 Melbourne Victory1
F 09/08/17 Adelaide United1 1-0 Newcastle Jets3
F 02/08/17 Blacktown City Demon1 3-2 Central Coast Marine3
F 02/08/17 Moreton Bay United3 2-2 Broadmeadow Magic U213
S 02/08/17 Darwin Olympics - Sydney FC
F 02/08/17 Gold Coast City 3-1 Western Knights2
F 01/08/17 Heidelberg United2 1-0 Perth Glory1
F 01/08/17 Peninsula Power3 0-2 Melbourne City
F 01/08/17 Western Sydney3 0-0 Wellington Phoenix1
F 01/08/17 Olympia Warriors3 0-5 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 26/07/17 Sorrento F.C.1 1-0 Canberra Olympic4
F 26/07/17 South Melbourne4 1-0 Edgeworth Eagles FC
F 26/07/17 Bankstown Berries FC2 2-1 Metrostars SC4
F 26/07/17 Hills Brumbies4 3-3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 24/06/17 Adelaide City FC1 0-2 Metrostars SC1
F 14/06/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1-5 Adelaide City FC
F 13/06/17 West Bay3 0-2 Metrostars SC
F 12/06/17 Glenn Nochi Knight1 2-4 Olympia Warriors1
F 10/06/17 Gold Coast City13 5-1 Caron della13
S 10/06/17 Far North Queensland 0-0 Magpie Magpie
F 10/06/17 Grange Thistle SC12 0-3 Peninsula Power
S 10/06/17 Byron Bay Rams2 1-1 Maitland
F 09/06/17 Coffs City United FC1 1-1 Cardiff City2
F 09/06/17 Lambton Jarvis2 0-5 Edgeworth Eagles FC
F 09/06/17 Layton addition 0-5 Ai Gee Wolf Hawks
F 09/06/17 Valentine1 0-4 Broadmeadow Magic3
F 09/06/17 Brisbane Olympic Uni3 2-4 Moreton Bay United4
F 08/06/17 Canberra FC14 1-3 Canberra Olympic
F 05/06/17 Sorrento F.C.2 1-0 Dianella White Eagle1
F 05/06/17 Bayswater City 1-2 Western Knights2
F 31/05/17 Rockdale City Suns13 1-3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn11
F 31/05/17 Hills Brumbies1 5-2 Kemblawarra Fury FC5
F 31/05/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 1-0 Sydney Olympic1
F 31/05/17 Canberra FC2 3-1 Ers Tampere3
F 30/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 1-1 SD Raiders FC15
F 30/05/17 Peninsula Power 2-2 Logan Lightning3
F 30/05/17 Flat hellens4 0-1 Darwin Rovers5
S 30/05/17 Hellenic AC 0-0 Darwin Olympics
F 30/05/17 Redlands United FC1 1-4 Brisbane Olympic Uni
F 30/05/17 Canberra Olympic1 3-0 Woden Valley1
F 24/05/17 Northcote City12 0-2 Heidelberg United3
F 24/05/17 Dulwich Hill SC3 1-2 Bankstown Berries FC3
F 24/05/17 South Melbourne2 5-4 Dandenong City SC11
F 23/05/17 Bentleigh greens2 3-2 Green Gully Cavalier13
F 23/05/17 Grange Thistle SC1 1-0 Rochedale Rovers1
F 23/05/17 Holland Park Hawks F3 0-0 Moreton Bay United1
F 23/05/17 Hume City1 4-0 Moreland City SC
F 21/05/17 Bayswater City11 6-0 Willip3
F 20/05/17 Olympia Warriors1 2-0 Hobart Zebras3
F 20/05/17 Cockburn City 0-3 Dianella White Eagle
F 20/05/17 Western Knights1 3-1 Perth SC2
F 20/05/17 Wanneroo City3 0-2 Sorrento F.C.2
F 20/05/17 Glenorchy Knights FC12 6-0 Launceston City3
F 17/05/17 Canberra Olympic 6-0 Goulburn Strikers
F 17/05/17 Rockdale City Suns 4-2 Marconi Stallions
F 17/05/17 SD Raiders FC3 3-1 Mounties Wanderers2
F 17/05/17 New Lambton FC1 0-3 Broad Mido
F 17/05/17 Lanyon United2 0-2 Tuggeranong United2
F 17/05/17 Lambton Jarvis1 1-0 Adamstown Rosebuds F
F 17/05/17 Hamilton Olympic1 2-4 Edgeworth Eagles FC1
F 16/05/17 White Eagles FC3 0-5 Canberra FC1
F 15/05/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles1 7-0 Gawler Eagles1
F 13/05/17 Campbelltown City SC2 1-2 Adelaide City FC
F 13/05/17 Metrostars SC3 4-2 Croydon Kings12