Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
31/10 11:30 APLG Gdansk (W) -:- WKS Slask Wroclaw (W
31/10 11:30 SC Schwaz -:- Kufstein
31/10 11:30 Kaiserslautern U19 -:- SV Darmstadt U19
31/10 10:00 Row Rybnik (w) -:- UKS Lodz (w)
31/10 08:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w -:- MKS Olimpia Szczecin
31/10 08:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) -:- AZS UJ Krakow (w)
31/10 07:00 Biedrzychowice (W) -:- KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
31/10 07:00 Ingolstadt U19 -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
31/10 07:00 Hallescher FC U19 -:- Chemnitzer U19
31/10 07:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 -:- Energie Cottbus U19
30/10 19:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) -:- GKS Katowice (w)
F 30/08 Le Havre U19 0-0 Caen U19
F 30/08 SochauxU19 0-0 Torcy U.S U19
F 26/10/19 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 26/10/19 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) - UKS Lodz (w)
F 26/10/19 Biedrzychowice Women - KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
F 26/10/19 GKS Katowice (w) - KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 26/10/19 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 26/10/19 MKS Olimpia Szczecin - Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 19/10/19 Biedrzychowice Women 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 19/10/19 UKS Lodz (w) 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 19/10/19 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 19/10/19 VfB Stuttgart U17 0-0 Hoffenheim U17
F 19/10/19 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-0 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 19/10/19 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 19/10/19 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 0-0 GKS Katowice (w)
F 21/09/19 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 14/09/19 UKS Lodz (w) - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 14/09/19 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 14/09/19 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 0-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 14/09/19 GKS Katowice (w) - Biedrzychowice Women
F 17/08/19 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 17/08/19 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 03/08/19 Biala Podlaska (w) 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 03/08/19 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - UKS Lodz (w)
F 17/10 Hoffenheim U19 1-2 Karlsruher SC U19
F 10/10 SV Wals-Grunau 1-3 USK Anif2
F 09/10 Row Rybnik (w) 1-5 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 09/10 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 3-1 APLG Gdansk (W)1
F 09/10 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)3 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin2
F 09/10 UKS Lodz (w)4 3-2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)2
F 09/10 GKS Katowice (w) 5-0 Biedrzychowice (W)
F 09/10 WKS Slask Wroclaw (W4 0-3 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)1
F 02/10 APLG Gdansk (W)2 0-4 UKS Lodz (w)2
F 02/10 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 4-2 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
F 02/10 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 6-1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)3
F 02/10 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)1 5-2 Row Rybnik (w)1
F 02/10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin4 2-2 GKS Katowice (w)11
F 26/09 Hoffenheim U17 2-1 VfB Stuttgart U17
F 19:00 Row Rybnik (w)2 0-4 APLG Gdansk (W)
F 18/11/17 UKS Lodz (w)1 0-1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)1
F 18/11/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 10-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 18/11/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 2-1 Sportowa Czworka Rad2
F 18/11/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 4-1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 18/11/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (1 1-1 Klub Sportowy Gorzno2
F 15/11/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 3-3 Biala Podlaska (w)
F 12/11/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad2 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 12/11/17 Biala Podlaska (w) 0-6 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 11/11/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno 2-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 11/11/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)3 4-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (11
F 11/11/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2-1 UKS Lodz (w)
F 11/11/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 5-0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1
F 05/11/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)3 2-2 Sportowa Czworka Rad1
F 04/11/17 Biala Podlaska (w) 2-5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 04/11/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1-3 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 04/11/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 3-1 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 04/11/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w3 6-0 UKS Lodz (w)1
F 04/11/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)2 1-0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno2
S 29/10/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) 0-0 Sportowa Czworka Rad
S 29/10/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
S 28/10/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0-0 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 28/10/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 2-2 Klub Sportowy Gorzno2
S 28/10/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 UKS Lodz (w)
S 28/10/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 15/10/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad 0-5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 14/10/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 14/10/17 UKS Lodz (w) 3-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 14/10/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno 2-1 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
F 14/10/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)3 3-2 AZS UJ Krakow (w)2
F 14/10/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin1 2-4 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 11/10/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 08/10/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 2-2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin1
F 08/10/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)2 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)2
F 08/10/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 9-0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno1
F 08/10/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 0-0 UKS Lodz (w)1
F 08/10/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
S 06/10/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
S 30/09/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno 0-0 Sportowa Czworka Rad
S 30/09/17 UKS Lodz (w) 0-0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
S 30/09/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
S 30/09/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-0 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 30/09/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 27/09/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)2 0-3 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)3
F 24/09/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 3-3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 23/09/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)4 2-1 UKS Lodz (w)2
S 23/09/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) - AZS Wroclaw (w)
S 23/09/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
S 23/09/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad - Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
S 23/09/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) - MKS Olimpia Szczecin
S 09/09/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
S 09/09/17 UKS Lodz (w) 0-0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
S 09/09/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 09/09/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
S 09/09/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) - Klub Sportowy Gorzno
F 09/09/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin13 1-0 Sportowa Czworka Rad3
F 09/09/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0-4 GKS Gornik Leczna (w1
F 06/09/17 AZS Wroclaw (w)1 0-6 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)2
F 03/09/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)3 4-3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (1
S 02/09/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno - MKS Olimpia Szczecin
S 02/09/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad - UKS Lodz (w)
F 02/09/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)3 2-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)2
F 02/09/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 1-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)2
F 02/09/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)5 0-1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w12
S 26/08/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) - GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 26/08/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - Sportowa Czworka Rad
F 26/08/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 6-0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 26/08/17 UKS Lodz (w) 7-0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno
F 26/08/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
S 19/08/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
S 19/08/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) - TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
S 19/08/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
S 19/08/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
S 19/08/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) - UKS Lodz (w)
F 18/08/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad12 1-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)2
F 15/08/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 0-7 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)1
S 12/08/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w) - KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
S 12/08/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 12/08/17 Greuther Furth U19 - Kaiserslautern U19
S 12/08/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 12/08/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 1-2 Sportowa Czworka Rad7