Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/03 FK Valmiera3 2-0 BFC Daugavpils2
F 15/03 Metta/LU Riga3 1-2 Fk Riga2
F 10/03 Rigas Futbola skola4 2-0 FK Liepaja4
F 10/03 FK Ventspils5 2-1 FK Spartaks4
F 09/03 Jelgava2 0-1 Fk Riga1
F 17/11/18 Super Nova3 0-3 Metta/LU Riga1
F 14/11/18 Metta/LU Riga 7-2 Super Nova1
F 11/11/18 Super Nova 6-3 Rezekne/BJSS
F 11/11/18 Tukums-20001 1-2 BFC Daugavpils
F 03/11/18 Rezekne/BJSS 1-3 Tukums-2000
F 03/11/18 BFC Daugavpils 4-0 Super Nova
F 27/10/18 Super Nova 3-0 Tukums-2000
F 27/10/18 BFC Daugavpils1 5-1 Rezekne/BJSS2
F 21/10/18 Rezekne/BJSS 0-1 FK Auda Riga
F 21/10/18 BFC Daugavpils1 5-0 Tukums-20001
F 21/10/18 FK Staiceles Bebri 1-1 FK Smiltene BJSS1
F 21/10/18 JDFS Alberts13 0-8 Super Nova
F 21/10/18 Rigas Tehniska Unive 2-2 Grobina
F 13/10/18 FK Auda Riga2 3-0 Preilu1
F 13/10/18 FK Smiltene BJSS12 1-6 BFC Daugavpils
F 13/10/18 Super Nova3 3-0 Rigas Tehniska Unive3
F 13/10/18 Grobina1 2-1 Rezekne/BJSS
F 13/10/18 Balvu Vilki1 2-0 FK Staiceles Bebri1
F 13/10/18 Tukums-2000 1-3 JDFS Alberts
F 07/10/18 Preilu2 1-2 Grobina3
F 06/10/18 Rezekne/BJSS4 2-6 Super Nova2
F 06/10/18 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-5 BFC Daugavpils
F 06/10/18 Tukums-20002 1-2 Rigas Tehniska Unive2
F 06/10/18 FK Smiltene BJSS 6-3 JDFS Alberts
F 06/10/18 Balvu Vilki1 0-5 FK Auda Riga
F 29/09/18 Super Nova 3-2 Preilu
F 29/09/18 Rezekne/BJSS3 2-1 Tukums-20001
F 29/09/18 FK Smiltene BJSS 3-3 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 29/09/18 Grobina1 6-1 Balvu Vilki1
F 29/09/18 BFC Daugavpils1 4-0 JDFS Alberts2
F 29/09/18 FK Auda Riga1 4-0 FK Staiceles Bebri4
F 22/09/18 Super Nova 7-1 Balvu Vilki
F 22/09/18 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-1 JDFS Alberts
F 22/09/18 Rezekne/BJSS 6-0 FK Smiltene BJSS1
F 22/09/18 Rigas Tehniska Unive1 0-1 BFC Daugavpils
F 22/09/18 Preilu 0-3 Tukums-2000
F 22/09/18 FK Auda Riga 3-0 Grobina
F 08/09/18 Tukums-20002 3-2 FK Auda Riga3
F 08/09/18 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-6 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 08/09/18 Rezekne/BJSS3 4-3 JDFS Alberts2
F 08/09/18 Balvu Vilki1 1-2 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 08/09/18 Grobina 0-9 Super Nova
F 02/09/18 Super Nova2 1-2 BFC Daugavpils1
F 01/09/18 Rigas Tehniska Unive 5-0 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 01/09/18 Preilu 0-1 Balvu Vilki2
S 28/10/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 0-0 Jekabpils
S 28/10/17 BFC Daugavpils 0-0 Grobina
S 28/10/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 Rezekne/BJSS
S 28/10/17 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-0 FK Valmiera
S 28/10/17 FK Auda Riga 0-0 Olaine
S 28/10/17 JDFS Alberts 0-0 Ogres FK 33
F 21/10/17 Rezekne/BJSS 1-5 JDFS Alberts
F 21/10/17 FK Valmiera 4-3 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 21/10/17 BFC Daugavpils1 8-0 Tukums-200011
F 21/10/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 1-1 Preilu
S 21/10/17 Jekabpils 0-0 FK Staiceles Bebri
F 21/10/17 Olaine 5-0 Grobina1
S 21/10/17 Ogres FK 33 0-0 FK Auda Riga
F 15/10/17 Grobina 3-1 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 14/10/17 FK Auda Riga1 1-4 Rezekne/BJSS
F 14/10/17 Tukums-20001 0-2 FK Valmiera
S 14/10/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive 0-0 Jekabpils
F 14/10/17 Preilu 1-4 Olaine
F 14/10/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 4-3 FK Staiceles Bebri
S 14/10/17 Grobina 0-0 Ogres FK 33
F 14/10/17 BFC Daugavpils1 3-0 JDFS Alberts
F 07/10/17 Olaine 2-0 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 07/10/17 Rezekne/BJSS 1-2 Grobina
F 07/10/17 BFC Daugavpils 4-0 FK Auda Riga
F 07/10/17 FK Valmiera 0-0 JDFS Alberts2
S 07/10/17 Ogres FK 33 0-0 Preilu
S 07/10/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 Jekabpils
F 07/10/17 FK Staiceles Bebri 1-3 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 01/10/17 Grobina23 1-2 BFC Daugavpils3
S 30/09/17 Preilu 0-0 Rezekne/BJSS
S 30/09/17 FK Auda Riga 0-0 FK Valmiera
S 30/09/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 0-0 Rigas Tehniska Unive
S 30/09/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 FK Staiceles Bebri
S 30/09/17 JDFS Alberts 0-0 Jekabpils
S 30/09/17 Olaine 0-0 Ogres FK 33
S 24/09/17 Rezekne/BJSS - Olaine
S 24/09/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - JDFS Alberts
F 23/09/17 BFC Daugavpils1 3-0 Preilu
F 23/09/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive23 3-1 Tukums-20003
S 16/09/17 Olaine - BFC Daugavpils
F 16/09/17 JDFS Alberts 2-1 Rigas Tehniska Unive13
F 16/09/17 Preilu11 2-5 FK Valmiera1
S 16/09/17 FK Smiltene BJSS - Tukums-2000
S 16/09/17 Ogres FK 33 - Rezekne/BJSS
S 16/09/17 Grobina - Jekabpils
S 16/09/17 FK Auda Riga - FK Staiceles Bebri
S 10/09/17 FK Valmiera - Olaine
F 10/09/17 Tukums-20004 0-1 JDFS Alberts
S 09/09/17 BFC Daugavpils - Ogres FK 33
S 09/09/17 Jekabpils - Preilu
S 09/09/17 Rezekne/BJSS - FK Smiltene BJSS
S 09/09/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - Grobina
F 09/09/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive3 2-3 FK Auda Riga3
F 02/09/17 JDFS Alberts 1-2 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 02/09/17 Preilu1 5-0 FK Staiceles Bebri1
F 02/09/17 FK Auda Riga12 2-3 Tukums-20001
F 02/09/17 Rezekne/BJSS2 0-1 BFC Daugavpils2
S 26/08/17 JDFS Alberts 0-0 FK Auda Riga
S 26/08/17 FK Valmiera 0-0 Rezekne/BJSS
S 26/08/17 Tukums-2000 - Grobina
S 26/08/17 BFC Daugavpils - FK Smiltene BJSS
S 26/08/17 Jekabpils - Ogres FK 33
S 26/08/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - Olaine
S 26/08/17 Preilu - Rigas Tehniska Unive
S 23/08/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive - Ogres FK 33
S 20/08/17 Jekabpils - BFC Daugavpils
S 19/08/17 Preilu 0-0 Tukums-2000
S 19/08/17 Olaine - Rigas Tehniska Unive
S 19/08/17 Grobina 0-0 JDFS Alberts
S 19/08/17 BFC Daugavpils - FK Valmiera
S 19/08/17 FK Smiltene BJSS - FK Auda Riga
S 19/08/17 Ogres FK 33 - FK Staiceles Bebri
S 19/08/17 Rezekne/BJSS - Jekabpils
S 12/08/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 Olaine
S 12/08/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - Rezekne/BJSS
S 12/08/17 FK Valmiera 0-0 FK Smiltene BJSS
S 12/08/17 Grobina 0-0 FK Auda Riga
S 12/08/17 Preilu 0-0 JDFS Alberts
F 05/08/17 JDFS Alberts1 1-5 Olaine1
F 05/08/17 BFC Daugavpils1 6-0 FK Staiceles Bebri2