Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
14:45 Rieti -:- Trapani
F 30/12/18 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0-0 Pro Piacenza
F 17/02 US Casertana 1908 3-0 Matera
F 17/02 Piacenza 1-0 Pro Patria1
F 17/02 Lucchese2 1-1 ACD Virtus Entella12
F 17/02 Bisceglie 19131 2-1 Rende1
F 17/02 AC Monopoli2 0-0 Juve Stabia11
F 17/02 Francavilla1 1-0 Reggina13
F 17/02 Potenza2 2-0 US Siracusa2
F 17/02 Robur Siena S.S.D.1 3-2 JuventusU231
F 17/02 Pisa3 2-0 Gozzano3
F 17/02 Olbia2 3-1 Carrarese1
F 17/02 Alessandria13 0-1 Arzachena2
F 17/02 Novara1 1-1 Pistoiese1
F 17/02 Pontedera2 0-2 Pro Vercelli1
F 17/02 Cuneo 20-0 Pro Piacenza
F 17/02 ASD Albissola4 1-2 Arezzo1
F 17/02 Catania2 2-1 Paganese1
F 17/02 ASD Sicula Leonzio 2-0 Vibonese1
F 17/02 Cavese2 1-1 Viterbese1
F 16/02 Sambenedettese1 0-0 Alma Juventus Fano1
F 16/02 Rimini2 2-0 Imolese1
F 16/02 Giana1 1-1 USD Virtus Verona2
F 16/02 Vicenza 0-0 Fermana1
F 16/02 Renate AC1 1-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD11
F 16/02 Feralpisalo2 3-0 Ravenna1
F 16/02 Vis Pesaro 0-1 Albinoleffe1
F 16/02 Teramo4 1-1 Monza
F 16/02 Ternana1 0-2 Triestina2
F 16/02 SudTirol2 4-0 Gubbio1
F 14/02 Reggina3 0-0 Potenza2
F 14/02 Rende14 0-1 US Siracusa1
F 13/02 Matera 0-3 Cavese
F 13/02 Juve Stabia1 0-0 Catanzaro1
F 13/02 Trapani11 1-0 Catania2
F 13/02 Paganese2 1-3 AC Monopoli12
F 13/02 ASD Sicula Leonzio1 2-1 Bisceglie 191316
F 13/02 Arzachena2 1-0 Lucchese12
F 13/02 Arezzo 1-1 JuventusU232
F 13/02 Pistoiese2 1-1 ASD Albissola14
F 13/02 Pro Patria1 1-0 Novara2
F 13/02 ACD Virtus Entella3 2-1 Pro Vercelli3
F 13/02 Alessandria14 0-0 Olbia1
F 13/02 Cuneo1 1-1 Robur Siena S.S.D.2
F 13/02 Gozzano 1-1 Pontedera3
F 13/02 Carrarese2 0-2 Piacenza2
F 13/02 Viterbese2 1-0 Francavilla1
F 13/02 Vibonese2 0-2 Rieti3
F 12/02 Triestina2 0-0 SudTirol2
F 12/02 Imolese2 0-0 Sambenedettese3
F 20/11/17 Pro Piacenza3 0-3 Pisa2
F 19/11/17 Reggiana3 3-0 Ravenna1
F 19/11/17 Gubbio 0-0 Fermana1
F 19/11/17 Feralpisalo2 1-2 Albinoleffe13
F 19/11/17 Gavorrano2 2-0 Carrarese
F 19/11/17 Pontedera2 0-0 Monza
F 19/11/17 Pistoiese1 2-1 Piacenza2
F 19/11/17 Livorno4 2-1 Olbia3
F 19/11/17 Giana 5-0 Prato11
F 19/11/17 Alessandria4 1-3 Viterbese2
F 19/11/17 Sambenedettese1 0-0 Bassano2
S 19/11/17 Modena 0-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
F 19/11/17 Vicenza1 0-2 AC Mestre2
F 19/11/17 Alma Juventus Fano11 0-1 SudTirol1
F 19/11/17 Catanzaro4 2-1 Cosenza Calcio 19144
F 19/11/17 Renate AC1 0-0 Teramo1
F 19/11/17 Arezzo1 2-0 Cuneo3
F 14:30 Bisceglie 1913 2-1 AC Monopoli2
F 14:30 Lecce2 3-2 Reggina13
F 10:30 Rende3 2-0 Matera5
F 08:30 Arzachena5 1-2 Lucchese3
F 08:30 Paganese2 2-2 Fondi5
F 08:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio2 1-1 US Casertana 19082
F 08:30 Juve Stabia3 0-1 Catania2
F 08:30 USD Akragas1 1-5 A.S Andria Bat2
F 08:30 Trapani3 3-1 Francavilla5
F 17/11/17 Padova1 2-1 Triestina3
F 13/11/17 Santarcangelo12 2-1 Vicenza4
F 12/11/17 Robur Siena S.S.D.2 2-3 Pontedera1
F 12/11/17 Pordenone Calcio SSD2 1-2 Padova3
F 12/11/17 Catania3 1-0 Catanzaro4
F 12/11/17 Viterbese3 1-1 Pistoiese3
F 12/11/17 Teramo1 1-2 Gubbio3
F 12/11/17 Ravenna1 1-2 Sambenedettese4
F 12/11/17 Monza1 1-1 Livorno2
F 12/11/17 Arezzo3 1-1 Pro Piacenza3
F 12/11/17 Pisa1 0-0 Giana12
F 12/11/17 Francavilla13 2-0 USD Akragas3
F 12/11/17 Lucchese5 2-1 Alessandria3
F 12/11/17 Cuneo11 1-1 Gavorrano3
S 12/11/17 Triestina 0-0 Modena
F 12/11/17 SudTirol1 1-1 Reggiana3
F 12/11/17 Piacenza1 1-1 Carrarese1
F 12/11/17 Bassano1 1-2 Feralpisalo1
F 12/11/17 AC Mestre1 1-2 Renate AC4
F 12/11/17 Prato3 2-2 Arzachena1
F 12/11/17 Albinoleffe 2-0 Alma Juventus Fano1
F 11/11/17 A.S Andria Bat3 0-0 Bisceglie 19131
F 11/11/17 US Casertana 19083 3-0 Paganese3
F 11/11/17 Cosenza Calcio 19143 1-0 Juve Stabia2
F 11/11/17 US Siracusa1 1-3 Lecce2
F 11/11/17 Fondi2 2-1 ASD Sicula Leonzio1
F 11/11/17 AC Monopoli1 0-1 Rende2
F 11/11/17 Matera2 3-3 Trapani3
F 09/11/17 Carrarese3 2-3 Pisa3
F 09/11/17 Alessandria2 4-0 Olbia
F 08/11/17 Vicenza2 1-1 Renate AC14
F 08/11/17 Gavorrano13 0-0 Arezzo
F 08/11/17 Alma Juventus Fano1 1-1 Santarcangelo2
F 08/11/17 Padova1 2-1 AC Mestre2
F 08/11/17 Pistoiese1 1-2 Robur Siena S.S.D.1
F 08/11/17 Lucchese2 0-0 Prato3
F 08/11/17 Gubbio3 0-1 Ravenna1
F 08/11/17 Giana4 4-3 Piacenza11
F 08/11/17 Pro Piacenza 1-0 Monza
F 08/11/17 Livorno 3-0 Viterbese11
F 08/11/17 Triestina1 1-1 Teramo1
F 08/11/17 Reggiana2 1-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD1
F 08/11/17 Feralpisalo3 1-2 Fermana2
F 08/11/17 Pontedera1 0-3 Cuneo4
F 08/11/17 Sambenedettese3 0-1 SudTirol5
S 08/11/17 Modena 0-0 Bassano
F 07/11/17 Lecce3 2-1 US Casertana 19082
F 07/11/17 Reggina2 0-2 US Siracusa1
F 07/11/17 Juve Stabia1 1-1 Francavilla1
F 07/11/17 Bisceglie 1913 2-1 Matera2
F 07/11/17 Catanzaro4 1-0 AC Monopoli2
F 07/11/17 ASD Sicula Leonzio4 1-1 A.S Andria Bat3
F 07/11/17 Trapani 4-0 Rende1
F 07/11/17 Paganese3 2-5 Catania2