Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 23/09 FK Taraz - Lokomotiv Astana
F 23/09 Tobol Kostanai - Kaisar Kyzylorda
F 23/09 FC Shakhtyor Karagan - Okzhetpes
F 23/09 FK Kaspyi Aktau - Kyzylzhar Petropavlo
F 27/10/19 Baltijos Futbolo Aka - FC Pakruojis
F 27/10/19 FK Trakai II - Atomsfera Mazeikiai
F 27/10/19 Alytis Alytus - Banga Gargzdai
F 27/10/19 Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 27/10/19 Taip - Siauliai
F 27/10/19 Hegelmann Litauen - FK Minija
F 27/10/19 Nevezis Kedainiai - Lietava Jonava
F 19/10/19 Banga Gargzdai 0-0 Kupiskis
F 04/10/19 Mqabba FC - St. Georges
F 04/10/19 Pembroke Athleta - Fgura United
F 14/09/19 FC Pakruojis 0-0 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
F 14/09/19 Kupiskis - Siauliai
F 14/09/19 Taip 0-0 Baltijos Futbolo Aka
F 31/08/19 Lietava Jonava 0-0 FK Minija
F 31/08/19 Hegelmann Litauen 0-0 Banga Gargzdai
F 31/08/19 Dziugas Telsiai 0-0 Nevezis Kedainiai
F 12:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Stumbras II
F 16/08/19 Stumbras II - Lietava Jonava
F 04/08/19 FC Pakruojis 0-0 Stumbras II
F 28/07/19 Baltijos Futbolo Aka 0-0 Stumbras II
F 27/07/19 Lietava Jonava - Kupiskis
F 27/07/19 FK Minija - Taip
F 17/10 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu21 1-2 FK Kauno Zalgiris II4
F 17/10 FK Trakai II 1-5 FK Minija1
F 16/10 Atomsfera Mazeikiai5 2-2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5
F 03/10 FK Trakai II1 1-1 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu
F 03/10 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 0-2 FK Kauno Zalgiris II3
F 03/10 Atomsfera Mazeikiai3 0-4 FK Minija3
F 26/09 FK Minija2 2-1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II4
F 26/09 FK Trakai II2 2-5 Atomsfera Mazeikiai3
F 26/09 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu1 2-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 11:00 FK Panevezys-21 1-3 Hegelmann Litauen1
F 10:00 Vilniaus Vytis2 2-0 Dziugas Telsiai
F 19/09 FK Kauno Zalgiris II4 1-1 Atomsfera Mazeikiai3
F 19/09 FK Minija 2-2 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu2
F 18/09 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 2-0 FK Trakai II5
F 15/09 Vilniaus Vytis1 1-3 Hegelmann Litauen2
F 12/09 Dziugas Telsiai3 1-1 Siauliai1
F 12/09 Lietava Jonava2 4-1 FK Panevezys-2
F 11/09 Nevezis Kedainiai3 0-0 Alytis Alytus Dainav12
F 29/08 FK Kauno Zalgiris II1 0-3 Alytis Alytus Dainav2
F 29/08 Dziugas Telsiai2 3-1 Vilniaus Vytis1
F 29/08 Atomsfera Mazeikiai1 0-5 Nevezis Kedainiai2
F 29/08 FK Panevezys-2 2-3 Lietava Jonava
F 29/08 Vilniaus Baltijos Fu1 1-0 FK Minija
F 29/08 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 0-4 Siauliai2
F 21/10/17 FK Tauras Taurage11 2-1 Silute1
F 21/10/17 Utenis Utena II 0-4 Banga Gargzdai1
F 21/10/17 FK Palanga1 3-1 FK Trakai II1
F 21/10/17 Taip 2-1 Nevezis Kedainiai2
F 21/10/17 Koralas14 2-6 Dziugas Telsiai2
F 21/10/17 Baltija Panevezys11 1-2 Alytis Alytus1
F 21/10/17 Stumbras II2 5-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
F 18/10/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 7-0 Silute
F 17/10/17 FK Tauras Taurage1 0-1 Taip1
F 15/10/17 Banga Gargzdai2 5-0 FC Pakruojis1
F 15/10/17 FK Trakai II2 3-1 Utenis Utena II1
F 15/10/17 Baltija Panevezys 3-4 FK Palanga
F 15/10/17 Silute 1-3 Dziugas Telsiai
F 14/10/17 Koralas 1-3 Taip
F 14/10/17 Nevezis Kedainiai1 3-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 13/10/17 Alytis Alytus2 5-0 FK Tauras Taurage1
F 07/10/17 Silute 0-5 Taip
F 07/10/17 Koralas 5-3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 07/10/17 FK Palanga 6-1 FK Tauras Taurage
F 07/10/17 FC Pakruojis 5-0 Utenis Utena II1
F 06/10/17 Alytis Alytus1 1-0 Dziugas Telsiai
F 06/10/17 Baltija Panevezys3 2-1 FK Trakai II1
F 01/10/17 FK Tauras Taurage2 1-2 Baltija Panevezys3
F 01/10/17 Dziugas Telsiai 3-0 FK Palanga
F 01/10/17 Utenis Utena II13 1-6 Stumbras II
F 30/09/17 FK Trakai II 3-1 FC Pakruojis
S 30/09/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0-0 Silute
F 29/09/17 Banga Gargzdai2 2-1 Nevezis Kedainiai2
F 29/09/17 Taip 2-1 Alytis Alytus
F 23/09/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 1-4 Alytis Alytus1
F 23/09/17 Nevezis Kedainiai1 2-5 Utenis Utena II2
F 22/09/17 Banga Gargzdai 2-0 Koralas
F 22/09/17 Stumbras II3 3-0 FC Pakruojis
F 22/09/17 Taip 1-2 FK Palanga1
F 19/09/17 FK Tauras Taurage 5-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 17/09/17 Silute1 1-5 Banga Gargzdai
F 16/09/17 Koralas 3-1 Utenis Utena II
F 16/09/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-4 FK Palanga2
S 15/09/17 Taip - Baltija Panevezys
F 15/09/17 Stumbras II1 0-2 FK Trakai II
F 15/09/17 Dziugas Telsiai1 0-0 FK Tauras Taurage3
S 15/09/17 FC Pakruojis - Nevezis Kedainiai
F 13/09/17 FK Palanga12 3-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
F 10/09/17 Alytis Alytus2 0-0 Banga Gargzdai3
F 10/09/17 FK Trakai II2 0-4 Dziugas Telsiai13
S 09/09/17 Baltija Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
S 09/09/17 Koralas - FC Pakruojis
F 09/09/17 Nevezis Kedainiai1 1-0 Stumbras II
S 09/09/17 FK Tauras Taurage - Taip
F 09/09/17 Utenis Utena II 2-1 Silute
F 03/09/17 Banga Gargzdai 2-2 FK Palanga2
F 03/09/17 Alytis Alytus 5-0 Utenis Utena II
F 02/09/17 FC Pakruojis 2-2 Silute
F 27/08/17 FC Pakruojis 1-0 Alytis Alytus
S 25/08/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Dziugas Telsiai
S 24/08/17 Utenis Utena II - FK Palanga
S 24/08/17 Silute - Stumbras II
S 24/08/17 Koralas - Nevezis Kedainiai
F 23/08/17 Taip 1-0 FK Trakai II
F 23/08/17 Banga Gargzdai 6-4 Baltija Panevezys
F 18/08/17 Baltija Panevezys 1-0 Utenis Utena II
S 18/08/17 FK Tauras Taurage - Banga Gargzdai
F 17/08/17 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4-0 Taip
S 17/08/17 Nevezis Kedainiai - Silute
S 17/08/17 FK Palanga - FC Pakruojis
S 17/08/17 Stumbras II - Alytis Alytus
S 17/08/17 FK Trakai II - Koralas
F 15/08/17 Stumbras II 3-3 Koralas
S 15/08/17 Dziugas Telsiai - Taip
S 15/08/17 Banga Gargzdai - FK Palanga
S 15/08/17 Alytis Alytus - Utenis Utena II
S 15/08/17 Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Trakai II
S 15/08/17 FC Pakruojis - Silute
S 15/08/17 FK Tauras Taurage - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 13/08/17 FK Trakai II 5-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 13/08/17 Baltija Panevezys 1-0 FC Pakruojis
S 12/08/17 Koralas - Silute
S 12/08/17 Trenkwalder Admira ( - Stadlau
S 12/08/17 Utenis Utena II - FK Tauras Taurage
F 11/08/17 Banga Gargzdai 2-0 Dziugas Telsiai