Livescores.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
20/08 21:00 Luverdense -:- Uniao ABC MS
20/08 20:30 SC Paysandu Para -:- Nacional(AM)
F 09/08 SC Freiburg - Cagliari
F 14/08 Sinop MT1 0-3 Costa Rica MS
F 14/08 Cuiaba 0-1 Ipora EC1
F 14/08 Santos Macapa 1-1 Bragantino PA
F 14/08 Brasiliense4 0-0 Goias16
F 13/08 Ypiranga2 0-2 Atletico Acreano5
F 13/08 Sobradinho EC(N) 1-0 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 08/08 Uniao ABC MS1 2-3 Luverdense4
F 07/08 Nacional(AM) 0-1 SC Paysandu Para
F 07/08 Ipora EC1 1-2 Cuiaba1
F 31/07 Manaus (AM)1 2-1 Sobradinho EC4
F 31/07 Sao Raimundo/PA 1-2 Bragantino PA
F 31/07 Ipora EC5 2-0 Real Noroeste11
F 31/07 Nacional(AM)3 2-0 Humaita AC1
F 31/07 Galvez/AC)16 1-3 Uniao ABC MS5
F 31/07 Fast Clube AM25 2-1 Ypiranga4
F 31/07 Brasiliense3 0-0 Vitoria ES12
F 25/07 Uniao ABC 1-0 Galvez/AC)
F 25/07 Sobradinho EC2 4-1 Manaus (AM)1
F 24/07 Humaita AC13 1-1 Nacional(AM)
F 24/07 Bragantino PA2 2-1 Sao Raimundo/PA3
S 31/07 Genus RO 0-0 Costa Rica MS
S 24/07 Real Noroeste 0-0 Ipora EC
S 24/07 Ypiranga 0-0 Fast Clube AM
F 16/05/17 SC Paysandu Para2 1-1 Luverdense4
F 04/05/17 Luverdense2 3-1 SC Paysandu Para12
F 20/04/17 Luverdense2 3-1 Uniao Rondoniense(MT1
F 18/04/17 SC Paysandu Para4 3-1 Santos Macapa13
F 15/04/17 Santos Macapa2 1-1 SC Paysandu Para2
F 15/04/17 Uniao Rondoniense(MT 1-2 Luverdense
F 05/04/17 Uniao Rondoniense(MT 2-2 AA Luziania
F 04/04/17 SC Paysandu Para2 1-0 Ag. Maraba4
S 04/04/17 Ag. Maraba - Sao Raimundo (RR)
F 03/04/17 Santos Macapa4 3-0 Remo Belem (PA)17
F 18/02/17 Nacional(AM)1 0-1 Galvez/AC)1
F 11/02/17 Ceilandia DF2 3-0 Sete de Setembro PE2
F 10/05/16 SE do Gama12 2-1 SC Paysandu Para17
F 03/05/16 SC Paysandu Para3 2-0 SE do Gama2
F 23/04/16 SE do Gama4 1-2 Aparecidense GO15
F 20/04/16 SC Paysandu Para4 2-1 Remo Belem (PA)3
F 14/04/16 Rio Branco AC 2-5 SC Paysandu Para
F 13/04/16 Aparecidense GO3 0-1 Cuiaba3
F 07/04/16 SC Paysandu Para4 1-0 Rio Branco AC4
F 07/04/16 SE do Gama3 0-0 Vila Nova6
F 06/04/16 Remo Belem (PA)1 1-0 Nacional(AM)
F 27/03/16 SC Paysandu Para3 3-0 Fast Clube AM11
F 24/03/16 Nacional(AM) 1-1 Remo Belem (PA)
F 24/03/16 Vila Nova 0-0 SE do Gama
F 23/03/16 Cuiaba4 1-3 Aparecidense GO6
F 17/03/16 Luverdense5 0-1 Vila Nova3
F 16/03/16 Rio Branco AC 0-0 Genus RO
F 16/03/16 Nacional(AM) 4-2 Santos Macapa
F 16/03/16 Cuiaba3 2-0 Comercial-MS15
F 16/03/16 SE do Gama1 3-0 Interporto FC2
F 16/03/16 Aparecidense GO5 2-0 Espirito Santo ES4
F 16/03/16 Remo Belem (PA)1 4-0 Nautico (RR)
F 10/03/16 Nautico (RR)1 1-3 Remo Belem (PA)
F 10/03/16 Vila Nova3 4-0 Luverdense1
S 09/03/16 Genus RO 2-1 Rio Branco AC